X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3054
47
Juvenil M
7661
PAU CUENCA ANTOLI
00:34:26
00:30:52
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
3719
48
Juvenil M
5111
JAVIER JUNQUERO VILA
00:36:56
00:32:49
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
4063
49
Juvenil M
649
JUAN PABLO URIOL BALBIN
00:38:21
00:34:33
A LES NOU
NO
4123
50
Juvenil M
658
VICENTE MILAN CAMPS
00:38:32
00:36:46
LA V SENTURIA
NO
4348
51
Juvenil M
647
STIVEN DE LA ROSA GARCIA
00:39:29
00:37:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
4388
52
Juvenil M
4160
SERGIO MORANT GALVEZ
00:39:47
00:37:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4567
53
Juvenil M
9065
JAVIER BRUSEL OBON
00:40:35
00:36:59
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
4848
54
Juvenil M
644
SERGIO MARTINEZ ATIENZA
00:42:17
00:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1324
27
Juvenil M
6464
JESUS MARTINEZ GUARNER
00:28:03
00:26:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1277
26
Juvenil M
8230
DIEGO VAZQUEZ GARCIA
00:27:49
00:26:58
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1124
25
Juvenil M
7347
VICTOR ABARCA LOPEZ
00:27:16
00:26:37
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
1108
24
Juvenil M
8545
ROBERTO MOROTE SEGURA
00:27:13
00:26:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1055
23
Juvenil M
7978
DAVID SAIZ BONET
00:27:02
00:25:57
TRIATLÓ BETERA
NO
965
22
Juvenil M
8633
MIGUEL EXPOSITO GISBERT
00:26:44
00:26:22
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
NO
879
21
Juvenil M
8433
ALVARO RUIZ VALERO
00:26:20
00:25:53
IES BENIMAMET
NO
820
20
Juvenil M
8871
ALVARO GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:26:08
00:25:43
RAPIDMAN
NO
691
19
Juvenil M
655
JAIME VILLANUEVA ALCON
00:25:32
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
624
18
Juvenil M
8664
SERGIO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:25:14
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
17
Juvenil M
9187
CARLOS O'NEILL GARCIA
00:24:34
00:24:16
ROCAFORT RUNNING C.A.
NO
459
16
Juvenil M
7694
PABLO OVIEDO TIMONEDA
00:24:20
00:24:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
15
Juvenil M
4192
JAVIER MARTINEZ AMAYA
00:24:16
00:24:03
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
317
13
Juvenil M
7535
FRANCISCO FABREGAT BARBERAN
00:23:33
00:23:33
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
316
12
Juvenil M
7533
JESUS CERVERA MINGUEZ
00:23:33
00:23:33
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
158
10
Juvenil M
7854
JUAN HORTELANO MARTINEZ
00:22:04
00:21:59
LORIGUILLA C.A.
NO
153
9
Juvenil M
7346
ALVARO WALLNER CARRIO
00:22:01
00:21:56
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
141
8
Juvenil M
7394
ENRIQUE RIOS MORALES
00:21:51
00:21:49
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
117
7
Juvenil M
651
ANDREU ESTELA BELLA
00:21:36
00:21:36
INELEC-CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
NO
114
6
Juvenil M
7113
MARIO MIRANDA GONZALEZ
00:21:31
00:21:31
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
92
5
Juvenil M
7296
ENRIQUE SAIZ BONET
00:21:12
00:21:09
TRIATLÓ BETERA
NO
69
4
Juvenil M
7045
PABLO PEREZ GIL
00:20:48
00:20:48
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
63
3
Juvenil M
7002
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS
00:20:39
00:20:39
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
16
1
Juvenil M
646
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MANTECON
00:19:19
00:19:19
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
36
2
Juvenil M
7376
OMAR AZZOMI
00:20:08
00:20:08
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
324
14
Juvenil M
8067
VICTOR MORENO SOLER
00:23:36
00:23:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
11
Juvenil M
7326
JORGE DIANA CALATAYUD
00:22:59
00:22:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1445
24
Senior F
2483
SONIA MARTINEZ BOIX
00:28:35
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1462
25
Senior F
3075
ELENA CUERDA VIANA
00:28:41
00:27:57
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1471
26
Senior F
8743
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO
00:28:42
00:28:10
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1497
27
Senior F
1812
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:28:51
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1508
28
Senior F
2701
NIDIA GISELA BONILLA LOPEZ
00:28:55
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1511
29
Senior F
2085
VERONICA ALAMAR FERRER
00:28:56
00:28:07
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
1564
30
Senior F
3309
PAULA SALAS GARCIA
00:29:08
00:28:06
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
1582
31
Senior F
8127
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:29:11
00:28:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1605
32
Senior F
3037
CRISTINA SOROLLA BALLESTA
00:29:17
00:28:14
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
1675
33
Senior F
2123
ISABEL BENITO MUÑOZ
00:29:30
00:28:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1682
34
Senior F
466
IDOIA SELVA SAPENA
00:29:30
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1689
35
Senior F
2844
ANA BELEN MORENO GARCIA
00:29:32
00:28:18
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1705
36
Senior F
2614
MARTA VICENTA CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:29:37
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1712
37
Senior F
1839
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:29:40
00:28:00
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1821
38
Senior F
1993
REBEKAH LOIS AUSTIN
00:30:06
00:28:48
GEEKS FOR CHRIST
NO
1834
39
Senior F
2254
LIDIA CORRALES PUCHALT
00:30:10
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1849
40
Senior F
2262
ESTEFANIA VALLERES OCAÑA
00:30:15
00:29:33
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1890
41
Senior F
1953
PATRICIA VILLALBA OVIEDO
00:30:21
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1913
42
Senior F
8286
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:30:24
00:29:43
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1939
43
Senior F
683
SOPHIE GALIZOT
00:30:28
00:28:55
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1983
44
Senior F
2897
PAULA SELVA SAPENA
00:30:37
00:29:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2003
45
Senior F
2228
ANA ISABEL LLABATA ALBARRACIN
00:30:41
00:30:13
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
2066
46
Senior F
3249
MARIA BOLINCHES CALABUIG
00:30:58
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2073
47
Senior F
2603
LORENA VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
00:31:00
00:29:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2081
48
Senior F
396
MARISOL LLUCH PEREZ
00:31:01
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2117
49
Senior F
2259
NURIA VALOR URIOS
00:31:11
00:30:28
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2156
50
Senior F
2489
ANGELA TARAZONA GIL
00:31:17
00:29:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2157
51
Senior F
2752
ESTEFANIA CONTELLES BENLLOCH
00:31:17
00:29:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
2162
52
Senior F
2559
PATRICIA ANDRES VIGUER
00:31:18
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2171
53
Senior F
2607
MARIA PALMERO ESCRIG
00:31:20
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2180
54
Senior F
1804
VANESSA PROSPER FOLGADO
00:31:22
00:31:22
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2181
55
Senior F
1813
LARA PANADERO SANCHEZ
00:31:22
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2191
56
Senior F
2721
SARA PEREZ GOMEZ
00:31:24
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2192
57
Senior F
3532
CRISTINA GOMEZ MONTALT
00:31:24
00:29:53
ORPESACORRE
NO
2207
58
Senior F
2865
MCARMEN BERBEL FERRER
00:31:28
00:29:41
BETERA C.E.A.
NO
2233
59
Senior F
2968
VANESA FERRERAS FELIZ
00:31:32
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2238
60
Senior F
3272
IDALIA ROXANA ESPINAL RAMIREZ
00:31:33
00:30:51
GALAPAGOS
NO
2277
61
Senior F
2164
ESTEFANIA DIAZ CAMPAYO
00:31:42
00:30:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2304
62
Senior F
472
MAITE ORTIZ GONZALEZ
00:31:46
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2306
63
Senior F
3110
JULIA BELLA IRANZO
00:31:47
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2360
64
Senior F
3646
MARTA PITARCH ALBORS
00:31:56
00:30:20
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
2366
65
Senior F
2929
RUTH OLMOS CORRAL
00:31:57
00:30:20
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2398
66
Senior F
3155
MARTA LUZ MARTINEZ
00:32:03
00:30:42
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
2446
67
Senior F
1867
OLYMPIA GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:32:13
00:30:40
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
2459
68
Senior F
2577
NURIA SOLER MARTINEZ
00:32:16
00:30:04
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2469
69
Senior F
2270
ARACELY SAUCEDO SAUCEDO
00:32:19
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2528
70
Senior F
2081
ADRIANA LLOP MONTESINOS
00:32:32
00:29:03
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
2534
71
Senior F
3115
MIRIAM GIL PASCUAL
00:32:33
00:32:33
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2569
72
Senior F
3357
AURORA CLARAMUNT CLARAMUNT
00:32:48
00:29:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2585
73
Senior F
2552
LORENA MATEO RUIZ
00:32:50
00:31:47
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
2586
74
Senior F
2877
ROSA HERNANDEZ MARTI
00:32:50
00:31:47
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
2591
75
Senior F
3260
LAURA NAVARRO ALONSO
00:32:51
00:30:38
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
2617
76
Senior F
2426
MARI CARMEN GARCIA CASTELLANO
00:32:57
00:31:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2646
77
Senior F
2045
AMPARO SOROLLA BALLESTA
00:33:02
00:31:07
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
2660
78
Senior F
2457
ELENA PEREZ OCHEDA
00:33:05
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2664
79
Senior F
2062
BELEN PUCHAL MUÑOZ
00:33:06
00:30:48
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2671
80
Senior F
2670
ALICIA MARTIN VIVAS
00:33:07
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2680
81
Senior F
3661
LAURA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:33:08
00:32:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2699
82
Senior F
1975
MARTA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:33:12
00:31:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2708
83
Senior F
1950
MARI BALASTEGUI ESTEVE
00:33:14
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2709
84
Senior F
2241
PILAR SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ
00:33:14
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2715
85
Senior F
2274
LORENA CEBRIAN GARCIA
00:33:15
00:32:18
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2762
86
Senior F
1877
SUSI MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:33:25
00:31:55
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
2764
87
Senior F
3668
PATRICIA NATIVIDAD ROIG
00:33:25
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2772
88
Senior F
2419
PAULA PLA SERRANO
00:33:29
00:32:20
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>