XIII Vuelta a Pie Solidaria "Es Posible"
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 61, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 6046
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2177
77
Junior M
5415
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:38:04
00:36:00
BURJARUNNERS
NO
2176
76
Junior M
12108
ENRIQUE BROSETA LUCAS
00:38:03
00:37:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2133
75
Junior M
12085
VICTOR DIAZ GOMEZ
00:37:50
00:35:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2087
74
Junior M
12068
SALVADOR PICO FERRER
00:37:36
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2080
73
Junior M
12094
RAFA GARCIA
00:37:32
00:34:29
L´APALPUT ALBUIXECH
NO
2070
72
Junior M
9096
ALEJANDRO PEREZ NUÑEZ
00:37:31
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2066
71
Junior M
5069
PAU GUERRERO CABAÑES
00:37:31
00:36:51
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2035
70
Junior M
12052
ALEJANDRO SALVADOR HUERTA
00:37:22
00:33:03
UCV
NO
1884
69
Junior M
4486
VICTOR GONZALEZ BUENO
00:36:48
00:36:00
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
1846
68
Junior M
12137
JOAN CABO DOLZ
00:36:37
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1834
67
Junior M
5293
RUBEN DASI CRESPO
00:36:34
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1828
66
Junior M
5755
ALEJANDRO MAÑES DOMINGO
00:36:33
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1811
65
Junior M
12119
VICENT LLORENS BARGUES
00:36:28
00:32:50
UCV
NO
1760
64
Junior M
12112
VICTOR GUIJARRO PENALBA
00:36:16
00:35:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1751
63
Junior M
12098
SERGIO ORDUÑA LLISO
00:36:14
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1745
62
Junior M
4151
AITOR TRULLENQUE BES
00:36:14
00:34:49
PINDARO A.D.
NO
8
1
Junior M
7118
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE
00:22:31
00:22:30
CARESPORT.ES
NO
14
2
Junior M
7156
JAVIER COLOMER BARBERA
00:23:21
00:23:21
METAESPORT
NO
37
3
Junior M
7152
DARIO MARTIN FERRER
00:24:26
00:24:23
METAESPORT
NO
70
4
Junior M
7081
IVAN MARCOS CARBONELL
00:25:21
00:25:19
DURISTORARIS
NO
80
5
Junior M
3989
RUBEN ABOLAFIO PEREZ
00:25:35
00:25:35
UTIEL C.A.
NO
90
6
Junior M
4875
ADRIAN ESCRICHE ESCUDER
00:25:46
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
111
7
Junior M
12023
LUCAS BUSQUIER SANCHEZ
00:26:13
00:26:06
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
116
8
Junior M
7285
SERGI GÜEMES MARQUES
00:26:18
00:26:12
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
124
9
Junior M
7758
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA
00:26:21
00:26:19
CORRENCINA CLUB
NO
137
10
Junior M
7214
JOSE ANTONIO TELLER FERNANDEZ
00:26:31
00:26:27
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
143
11
Junior M
7003
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:26:39
00:26:38
QUART C.A.
NO
248
12
Junior M
12147
IVAN NIETO BORRAS
00:27:41
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
13
Junior M
12072
DANIEL TORRICO VALERO
00:27:44
00:27:44
CONJOELSISEPUEDE
NO
259
14
Junior M
7891
ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:27:48
00:27:43
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
264
15
Junior M
8561
JAIME BONET SERRANO
00:27:51
00:27:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
308
16
Junior M
8079
EMILIO SORIA POZO
00:28:16
00:28:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
349
17
Junior M
8327
EMILI AMOROS REYES
00:28:36
00:28:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
361
18
Junior M
8562
PABLO BONET SERRANO
00:28:45
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
19
Junior M
8164
PEDRO ASENSI CANTO
00:28:51
00:28:22
RUN PLUS VALENCIA
NO
461
20
Junior M
6806
ANDREU SANGIL BOJ
00:29:33
00:29:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
493
21
Junior M
6823
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:29:44
00:28:01
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
513
22
Junior M
12122
LLUIS YSERN I CARBONELL
00:29:52
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
514
23
Junior M
7539
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ARCON
00:29:53
00:29:43
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
517
24
Junior M
4114
LUCAS GOMEZ SIMON
00:29:54
00:29:44
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
531
25
Junior M
7047
EDER MARTINEZ ALAMAR
00:29:59
00:29:53
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
561
26
Junior M
7840
RAFA SERRA SALES
00:30:06
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
564
27
Junior M
8755
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:30:07
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
611
28
Junior M
12136
SERGIO DELGADO ALBIÑANA
00:30:23
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
639
29
Junior M
3946
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:30:39
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
30
Junior M
8139
ALEJANDRO CORTES SOLER
00:31:01
00:30:37
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
712
31
Junior M
7109
ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ
00:31:03
00:30:41
DA CLENCHIS
NO
721
32
Junior M
8435
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:31:07
00:31:07
IES BENIMAMET
NO
741
33
Junior M
12029
ALEJANDRO DIES GALLART
00:31:12
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
797
34
Junior M
12039
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASTELLO
00:31:36
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
35
Junior M
3898
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:31:37
00:31:29
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
807
36
Junior M
7210
JAIME ALVIR GARCIA
00:31:40
00:31:35
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
822
37
Junior M
7800
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:31:42
00:31:35
IES BENIMAMET
NO
834
38
Junior M
8343
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:31:49
00:31:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
842
39
Junior M
6674
PABLO SERRANO ANDREU
00:31:54
00:29:47
GAMBA
NO
949
40
Junior M
8737
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:32:21
00:32:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
41
Junior M
12169
CARLES MUÑOZ ROMERO
00:32:42
00:32:08
QUART
NO
1093
42
Junior M
8588
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:32:58
00:32:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1128
43
Junior M
9478
ANGEL JAVIER BROSEL MARTINEZ
00:33:10
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1133
44
Junior M
8181
ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO
00:33:11
00:32:43
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1199
45
Junior M
12117
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ GIMENEZ
00:33:32
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1219
46
Junior M
3985
IVAN MARTI CANO
00:33:39
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1261
47
Junior M
12035
AMADEO RODRIGO FERNANDEZ
00:33:51
00:32:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1356
48
Junior M
12066
DANIEL ARANA BADIA
00:34:14
00:32:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1357
49
Junior M
12167
IVAN PALMA SERRANO
00:34:14
00:33:34
C.A.VEGABLUE
NO
1399
50
Junior M
8409
DANIEL VIDAL NAVARRO
00:34:28
00:34:00
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1406
51
Junior M
12151
ISMAEL OLEA LASALA
00:34:31
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1441
52
Junior M
5924
SAMI HANANE
00:34:41
00:33:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1455
53
Junior M
12060
SIMON CIFUENTES CERVERA
00:34:44
00:31:53
BENICÒRRER-BENISANÓ
NO
1463
54
Junior M
6402
PABLO GONZALEZ DE MANUEL
00:34:47
00:34:16
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
1543
55
Junior M
12133
CHRISTIAN JAVIER ARCOLIA PAGANI
00:35:07
00:33:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1602
56
Junior M
12104
JAVIER SANZ BENEITO
00:35:30
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1611
57
Junior M
12152
EIMAN GRAMALIAUSKIS
00:35:32
00:34:30
LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
1622
58
Junior M
4667
ASHIRO CHEN GARCIA
00:35:36
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1655
59
Junior M
12077
ADRIAN LLOP RUBIO
00:35:53
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1656
60
Junior M
12114
LORENZO HERRAIZ ANGUIX
00:35:53
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1657
61
Junior M
12131
ALEJANDRO USO MARTINEZ
00:35:53
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5593
155
Junior M
12047
DAVID GIMENEZ GARCIA
01:02:25
00:59:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5695
156
Junior M
12069
ADRIAN DEL REY NUEVALOS
01:03:30
00:58:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5847
157
Junior M
4790
JOSE RAMON ABRIL VALERO
01:04:51
01:00:56
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
5874
158
Junior M
12063
DIEGO CAMILO CAMILO MARTI
01:05:00
01:00:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6010
159
Junior M
6831
VICENTE OLMOS ROJAS
01:07:31
01:05:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6022
160
Junior M
12111
DAVID GIMENO FERRANDIS
01:08:23
01:04:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4204
8
Juvenil F
2715
PAULA PARDO MARTINEZ
00:51:45
00:49:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
4320
9
Juvenil F
7984
PAULA NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:52:39
00:51:25
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
4475
10
Juvenil F
12171
AITANA RUIZ RODRIGO
00:53:31
00:50:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4476
11
Juvenil F
12205
MALENA RUIZ RODRIGO
00:53:31
00:50:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4726
12
Juvenil F
2887
SONIA RUIZ ROMERO
00:55:32
00:52:14
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
4740
13
Juvenil F
3520
AITANA RUIZ GOMEZ
00:55:42
00:52:05
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
4883
14
Juvenil F
12176
MARTA MARTINEZ CLEMENTE
00:56:57
00:53:46
PINAJOVEN
NO
4994
15
Juvenil F
3442
MARTA MORAÑO ATAZ
00:57:44
00:54:08
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5290
16
Juvenil F
12200
MARIA BENAVENT SANCHIS
01:00:07
00:56:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5378
17
Juvenil F
12192
INES FERNANDEZ GALLEGO
01:00:53
00:56:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2685
7
Juvenil F
7536
GEMA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
00:41:12
00:39:20
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1843
6
Juvenil F
3567
MARIA GIL ANDREU
00:36:36
00:35:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
1
Juvenil F
2180
NOELIA JUAN PASTOR
00:29:41
00:29:34
C.E.A BÉTERA
NO
733
2
Juvenil F
7718
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA
00:31:11
00:31:06
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1111
3
Juvenil F
1865
MARIA ANGELES GALVEZ TRINIDAD
00:33:03
00:32:55
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1434
4
Juvenil F
7868
ANDREA HERRERO VALIENTE
00:34:39
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1515
5
Juvenil F
7642
MARISOL COBOS LEIVA
00:34:58
00:34:48
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>