XIII Vuelta a Pie Solidaria "Es Posible"
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 61, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 6046
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2188
14
Junior F
1998
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA
00:38:06
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1944
13
Junior F
2562
PAULA GOMEZ MORENO
00:37:03
00:35:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
1
Junior F
7417
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO
00:26:42
00:26:40
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
398
2
Junior F
7428
ALBA MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO
00:29:01
00:28:57
CARESPORT.ES
NO
499
3
Junior F
2874
MARIA LUISA PINA MORENO
00:29:47
00:29:38
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
539
4
Junior F
7815
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA
00:30:00
00:29:55
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
581
5
Junior F
7634
HELENA CANDEL MUÑOZ
00:30:13
00:30:07
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
736
6
Junior F
12125
IRENE BOLUFER CRUAÑES
00:31:11
00:29:52
LLEBEIG - XABIA
NO
796
7
Junior F
12038
LIDIA HERNANDEZ IZQUIERDO
00:31:36
00:31:21
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
814
8
Junior F
1846
MAMEN ZAMORA MARTINEZ
00:31:41
00:30:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
9
Junior F
3316
LAURA TORREJON IZQUIERDO
00:31:56
00:31:35
C.A. ALTURA
NO
1056
10
Junior F
12033
SILVIA BLAS RIESGO
00:32:45
00:32:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1203
11
Junior F
12037
NOEMI GARCIA SERRA
00:33:33
00:31:55
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1529
12
Junior F
12334
LARA PEIRO AGUERA
00:35:03
00:34:58
POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
5586
59
Junior F
3535
PAULA IZQUIERDO ALTAREJOS
01:02:21
00:58:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5587
60
Junior F
12083
ANDREA ROBLES RUIZ
01:02:22
00:59:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5588
61
Junior F
12157
MARTA ROBLES RUIZ
01:02:22
00:59:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5700
62
Junior F
12067
AZAHAR UBEDA GALLARDO
01:03:31
00:58:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5872
63
Junior F
12079
ANA GABIRELA IGLESIAS CAPPUCCIO
01:04:59
01:00:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5889
64
Junior F
12080
BARBARA GASCO MIRAGAYA
01:05:08
01:02:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5974
65
Junior F
12132
MARTA CASANOVA BONET
01:06:30
01:02:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6015
66
Junior F
12093
BEATRIZ SOLER RODRIGUEZ
01:07:36
01:02:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6027
67
Junior F
12045
CLAUDIA GIMENO SOLER
01:09:01
01:04:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3938
126
Junior M
12150
ISRAEL RODRIGO ALONSO
00:49:51
00:48:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4066
127
Junior M
12128
CARLOS SALVADOR GOMEZ
00:50:40
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4093
128
Junior M
7746
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:50:53
00:49:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4104
129
Junior M
12091
ADRIAN SORIANO RODRIGUEZ
00:50:56
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4123
130
Junior M
6137
JORDI FERREROS SORIANO
00:51:03
00:46:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4223
131
Junior M
12051
ALEJANDRO CAMPOS CARCELLER
00:51:50
00:48:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4286
132
Junior M
5741
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:52:24
00:48:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4330
133
Junior M
4781
ALVARO DISLA JUAN
00:52:43
00:50:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4367
134
Junior M
12139
JOSE ALBERTO VALDIVIESO LOPEZ
00:52:53
00:51:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4432
135
Junior M
12082
ROBERT REQUENA FOS
00:53:14
00:49:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4478
136
Junior M
4727
DANIEL TAUSTE LLUESMA
00:53:32
00:50:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4505
137
Junior M
12054
CARLES GIMENO BETA
00:53:41
00:50:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4513
138
Junior M
12161
JAVIER ASENSI CUADRADO
00:53:49
00:49:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4518
139
Junior M
12143
JUAN MARTORELL HERNANDEZ
00:53:53
00:51:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4581
140
Junior M
12031
JUAN MANUEL AGUADO RAMON
00:54:31
00:50:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4631
141
Junior M
12070
RUBEN MORAL PORTALES
00:54:57
00:50:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4636
142
Junior M
12056
VICENTE FERRANDO CARDO
00:54:58
00:51:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4643
143
Junior M
12065
LLUIS PEREZ PLANELLS
00:54:59
00:50:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4663
144
Junior M
12073
ALEJANDRO SORIANO ZURIAGA
00:55:06
00:55:06
UCV
NO
4786
145
Junior M
12160
SALVADOR SORIANO VALLS
00:56:06
00:52:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4790
146
Junior M
12115
JOSE MIGUEL SANZ BENEDITO
00:56:07
00:52:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4859
147
Junior M
12061
FEDERICO ALCALA CONTRERAS
00:56:47
00:52:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4915
148
Junior M
12129
RAUL GONZALEZ MOYA
00:57:07
00:52:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5001
149
Junior M
12055
RUBEN PASTOR PIQUER
00:57:45
00:54:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5015
150
Junior M
5443
ALEJANDRO CIVERA CHAFAI
00:57:55
00:53:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5191
151
Junior M
12148
JORGE TOMAS PEREZ
00:59:26
00:55:08
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
NO
5199
152
Junior M
12123
MANUEL TINOCO ESCORIHUELA
00:59:30
00:55:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5319
153
Junior M
9999
DAVID MUÑOZ SANCHIS
01:00:18
00:56:14
ZANCADAS - VALENCIA C. C.
NO
5467
154
Junior M
12102
PABLO MAÑEZ LUNA
01:01:35
00:59:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3776
125
Junior M
8533
VICTOR ORTEGA CAMPOS
00:48:54
00:47:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3751
124
Junior M
12165
FRANCISCO ROCAFULL
00:48:43
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3585
123
Junior M
12113
ERIC BALAGUER FACILA
00:47:37
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3566
122
Junior M
9385
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:47:31
00:46:14
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
3549
121
Junior M
12140
ALEJANDRO FONT
00:47:22
00:44:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3547
120
Junior M
12110
MARIO PERIS CABRERO
00:47:21
00:44:50
TROTALGAR
NO
3530
119
Junior M
12107
JOSEP ROS FONS
00:47:14
00:44:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3529
118
Junior M
12099
VICENT TORMO ESPARZA
00:47:14
00:44:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3521
117
Junior M
8403
JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO
00:47:12
00:45:31
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
3520
116
Junior M
6878
ALEJANDRO CLARA PENALBA
00:47:12
00:45:31
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
3460
115
Junior M
6482
VICENTE BENITO GARRIDO
00:46:49
00:43:56
LLAMANTOL TEAM
NO
3391
114
Junior M
12170
ALEJANDRO PASTOR AZORIN
00:46:24
00:41:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3390
113
Junior M
12053
MARCOS GOMEZ NAVARRO
00:46:24
00:41:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3341
112
Junior M
5874
PABLO SERRA MARTINEZ
00:46:10
00:44:34
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
3334
111
Junior M
12084
JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:46:07
00:43:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3246
110
Junior M
12164
JORGE CATALUÑA MOLINA
00:45:30
00:43:01
TROTALGAR
NO
3207
109
Junior M
12049
JULIO GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:45:16
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3198
108
Junior M
12087
FRANCESC FENOLLOSA VAZQUEZ
00:45:13
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3177
107
Junior M
6954
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:45:05
00:42:58
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
3101
106
Junior M
12141
SERGI MIQUEL
00:44:37
00:41:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3049
105
Junior M
8220
CARLOS GUIJARRO MAS
00:44:08
00:43:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2993
104
Junior M
12042
CARLES CARBONELL FORES
00:43:45
00:40:28
ELS COIXOS
NO
2976
103
Junior M
12149
ANDREU TORRES RUBIO
00:43:37
00:41:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2962
102
Junior M
12100
ERIC LOPEZ DURA
00:43:33
00:41:21
PENYA MOHICANS
NO
2940
101
Junior M
12130
DARIO CHICOTE MEDINA
00:43:19
00:40:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2909
100
Junior M
12154
PABLO MARTINEZ BENLLOCH
00:43:01
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2900
99
Junior M
12025
RAMON MARTINEZ
00:42:56
00:39:37
UCV
NO
2875
98
Junior M
12127
ALEJANDRO AURELL CABAÑERO
00:42:37
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2846
97
Junior M
12081
JAVIER COMPANY CAMPOS
00:42:20
00:39:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2839
96
Junior M
4836
DANIEL LLEONART RUIZ
00:42:17
00:39:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2832
95
Junior M
12057
LUIS HUAMAN ARAMBULO
00:42:13
00:38:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2814
94
Junior M
12071
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PASCUAL
00:42:09
00:38:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2780
93
Junior M
9043
IGNACIO YSERN FORNES
00:41:52
00:40:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2777
92
Junior M
6707
ALVARO PEREZ CASTILLO
00:41:51
00:39:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2766
91
Junior M
8451
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:41:45
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2756
90
Junior M
12046
RICARDO AREVALO MAÑEZ
00:41:39
00:38:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2693
89
Junior M
12121
JOSE MARIA MONTESINOS SANTIAGO
00:41:14
00:36:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2690
88
Junior M
12138
SERGIO MANDINGORRA ROSELL
00:41:13
00:36:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2602
87
Junior M
6369
PABLO PEREZ FURIO
00:40:35
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2568
86
Junior M
6242
XABIER GINER TORRES
00:40:25
00:39:32
ANEM PATINT
NO
2503
85
Junior M
12105
RAUL OLMO ALBERO
00:39:56
00:38:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2484
84
Junior M
12014
KAROL ANTONI WITKOWSKI
00:39:51
00:38:04
RUN RUCIANE-NIDA
NO
2422
83
Junior M
12101
JUAN AZOR ORIOLA
00:39:24
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2396
82
Junior M
9485
CHRISTIAN ALMEIDA INSUASTI
00:39:14
00:36:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2362
81
Junior M
12156
DAVID SALESA DURO
00:39:03
00:36:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2304
80
Junior M
6126
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:38:42
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2300
79
Junior M
8488
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:38:41
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2297
78
Junior M
12036
EDUARDO GONZALEZ ORTEGA
00:38:40
00:33:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>