XVIII Volta a peu a Carlet 2010
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1612
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
648
190
Senior Masc
1215
PABLO CALDUCH LÓPEZ
00:48:32
00:48:13
00:24:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
654
191
Senior Masc
2193
RAÚL GUIJÓN MARTÍNEZ
00:48:35
00:48:20
00:25:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
659
192
Senior Masc
557
HUMBERTO SANZ VALERO
00:48:39
00:48:10
00:24:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
193
Senior Masc
871
IVAN BAIDEZ GOMEZ
00:48:44
00:48:02
00:25:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
668
194
Senior Masc
313
DAVID BOSCH MONTELL
00:48:46
00:47:55
00:25:17
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
669
195
Senior Masc
1857
JUAN BERNARDO BENEYTO FAYOS
00:48:46
00:47:54
00:25:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
670
196
Senior Masc
370
PEDRO GIL SANCHEZ
00:48:47
00:48:07
00:25:40
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
671
197
Senior Masc
1610
JUAN MANUEL SOLAZ PLA
00:48:48
00:48:41
00:24:14
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
672
198
Senior Masc
24
RUBEN ESTRADA ALIAGA
00:48:50
00:48:18
00:24:22
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
673
199
Senior Masc
1674
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ LAUDER
00:48:50
00:47:45
00:26:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
675
200
Senior Masc
301
EDUARDO SAURINA LACAL
00:48:53
00:48:15
00:25:17
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
679
201
Senior Masc
2095
GUILLERMO DESCALS GIMENEZ
00:48:56
00:48:35
00:24:36
C.A. GENOVES
NO
681
202
Senior Masc
2360
CARLES ROIG TARROS
00:48:56
00:48:30
00:25:16
TRIATLÓ CARLET
NO
689
203
Senior Masc
2139
JUAN ZACARS VILA
00:49:04
00:48:45
00:25:30
LA SEÑERA
NO
701
204
Senior Masc
286
FRANCISCO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
00:49:09
00:47:55
00:26:01
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
707
205
Senior Masc
1194
JOSÉ ÁNGEL ABANADES CONEJERO
00:49:11
00:48:48
00:25:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
206
Senior Masc
1047
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALACIOS TORTOLA
00:49:11
00:48:18
00:25:17
UPV
NO
714
207
Senior Masc
637
CARLOS POUS VIDAL
00:49:15
00:49:00
00:24:04
CLUB TRIATLO GUADASSUAR
NO
725
208
Senior Masc
1683
MIGUEL CARIÑENA SANTOS
00:49:24
00:48:53
00:25:17
CD AVIONETAS
NO
730
209
Senior Masc
594
RICARDO ESPARZA TALENS
00:49:28
00:49:23
00:24:33
MOHICANOS
NO
731
210
Senior Masc
508
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CERVERA
00:49:29
00:49:01
00:24:47
A TOTA CANYA ALMASSERA
NO
732
211
Senior Masc
186
SALVADOR MONDRAGON RUIZ
00:49:29
00:49:07
00:24:47
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
739
212
Senior Masc
385
SANTIAGO CALVO BELTRÁN
00:49:35
00:49:24
00:25:04
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
755
213
Senior Masc
1435
GERARDO ARNAU PEREZ
00:49:43
00:48:47
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
214
Senior Masc
2237
MATIAS ALBERT BATALLER
00:49:44
00:49:39
00:24:47
GARRA DE JAGUAR
NO
761
215
Senior Masc
2146
RUBEN COVELO COVELO
00:49:45
00:49:10
00:26:04
LLEGAR Y CORRER
NO
763
216
Senior Masc
1738
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ NIEBLAS
00:49:46
00:49:27
00:25:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
764
217
Senior Masc
1693
VICENTE HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS
00:49:47
00:49:27
00:25:05
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
773
218
Senior Masc
2082
ANSELMO SANTIAGO BUGEDA MENDEZ
00:49:54
00:49:04
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
777
219
Senior Masc
898
PACO PERICAS SANCHO
00:49:57
00:48:57
00:26:59
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
796
220
Senior Masc
1483
JUAN ANTONIO ARNAU BELDA
00:50:09
00:48:55
00:27:03
JUAN ANTONIO
NO
797
221
Senior Masc
1174
DAVID ALMENAR CATALA
00:50:09
00:49:43
00:25:49
RUNNER´S WORLD
NO
812
222
Senior Masc
949
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ COLETO
00:50:17
00:49:18
00:27:00
C.C.GALGOS SILLA
NO
816
223
Senior Masc
788
RAUL SERRANO PONCE
00:50:18
00:50:12
00:24:08
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
817
224
Senior Masc
434
VICENTE ALARCON CARRASCO
00:50:18
00:50:01
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
818
225
Senior Masc
1416
ANGEL ABAD MARTINEZ PORTILLO
00:50:18
00:49:25
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
830
226
Senior Masc
1825
PAUL SEBI SAURA
00:50:27
00:49:38
00:26:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
227
Senior Masc
742
JAVIER LOZANO CALABUIG
00:50:29
00:49:33
00:26:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
228
Senior Masc
703
FEDE DE LUNA COBO
00:50:31
00:50:01
00:25:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
229
Senior Masc
2388
VOLODYMYR VOROBETS
00:50:39
00:50:37
00:23:53
VOVA
NO
853
230
Senior Masc
1051
ANTONIO CHILET ZARAGOZA
00:50:43
00:50:39
00:24:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
231
Senior Masc
1879
RAMON SANCHIS GARCIA
00:50:44
00:50:03
00:26:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
232
Senior Masc
921
VICENTE ZARAGOZA MAINERO
00:50:47
00:49:33
00:26:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
874
233
Senior Masc
1883
SALVADOR BURILLO GARIÑENA
00:50:51
00:50:09
00:26:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
875
234
Senior Masc
2276
ULRICH SANDER ALBELDA
00:50:51
00:50:36
00:26:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
885
235
Senior Masc
1563
CESAR SANCHEZ COMPANY
00:51:01
00:49:51
00:26:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
236
Senior Masc
1015
ANGEL JOSE MATEO SALVADOR
00:51:02
00:50:11
00:25:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
888
237
Senior Masc
346
SALVADOR MARTORELL CUCO
00:51:02
00:50:23
00:27:02
MOHICANOS
NO
901
238
Senior Masc
1140
RICARDO QUESADA MOLINA
00:51:13
00:50:16
00:27:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
902
239
Senior Masc
2269
PEDRO LLINARES CERVERA
00:51:13
00:51:13
00:25:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
904
240
Senior Masc
2169
JOSE VICENTE BRU MIGUEL
00:51:14
00:50:49
00:26:08
JOSEVI
NO
913
241
Senior Masc
144
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:51:21
00:50:20
00:26:22
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
916
242
Senior Masc
1098
JORDI PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ
00:51:28
00:50:09
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
918
243
Senior Masc
729
RAUL SANDEMETRIO RAGA
00:51:30
00:51:17
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
922
244
Senior Masc
1035
FRANCISCO GIMENO ARLANDIS
00:51:32
00:51:20
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
931
245
Senior Masc
859
ANTONIO FIGUERES RABOSO
00:51:36
00:50:50
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
932
246
Senior Masc
1811
FRANCISCO CAMALLONGA GIL
00:51:40
00:51:28
00:25:46
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
935
247
Senior Masc
1700
JOSE DANIEL MARTINEZ ESTARLICH
00:51:42
00:51:41
00:25:22
TRIATLÓ CARLET
NO
937
248
Senior Masc
1369
JAVIER SANZ HONRUBIA
00:51:43
00:51:20
00:26:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
945
249
Senior Masc
1110
EDU MIEDES
00:51:48
00:50:21
00:27:35
C.E.C.ANTELLA
NO
950
250
Senior Masc
1249
ANTONIO RIBERO FERRUS
00:51:53
00:50:49
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
960
251
Senior Masc
1066
JOSE ANTONIO BURGOS CANTON
00:52:02
00:50:42
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
965
252
Senior Masc
1684
EDUARDO MARTINEZ UXINA
00:52:05
00:51:27
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
253
Senior Masc
737
DAVID FEMENIA OLIVER
00:52:09
00:51:15
00:27:22
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
978
254
Senior Masc
509
ENRIQUE PERIS PIERA
00:52:12
00:51:36
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
981
255
Senior Masc
1958
RICARDO HEREU GARCIA
00:52:15
00:50:48
00:28:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
982
256
Senior Masc
1821
TOMÀS GÀMIR CONILL
00:52:15
00:50:57
00:26:30
SAIYAJINS DELS CAMINS
NO
983
257
Senior Masc
539
ANGEL ESCAMILLA GARCIA
00:52:16
00:52:06
00:25:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
996
258
Senior Masc
872
TOMAS COSTA ISABEL
00:52:28
00:51:47
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
998
259
Senior Masc
158
MIGUEL NARBONA RUI
00:52:30
00:51:35
00:27:12
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
999
260
Senior Masc
213
HÉCTOR LLORET DOMÍNGUEZ
00:52:30
00:52:22
00:25:29
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1000
261
Senior Masc
1383
IVAN ORTIZ PELLICER
00:52:30
00:51:11
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1002
262
Senior Masc
453
EVARISTO BISBAL NOGUES
00:52:33
00:52:31
00:25:09
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1003
263
Senior Masc
1463
DAVID ALMIÑANA MORILLO
00:52:33
00:51:54
00:27:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1006
264
Senior Masc
1431
ADRIAN MARCO COLOMER
00:52:34
00:51:54
00:27:09
NINGUN
NO
1009
265
Senior Masc
275
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ LLOPIS
00:52:36
00:51:24
00:27:06
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1019
266
Senior Masc
1235
DANIEL PORTA VIOSCA
00:52:46
00:52:32
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
267
Senior Masc
2060
JULIO CALLEJA SORIA
00:52:47
00:51:55
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1025
268
Senior Masc
2289
JOSE VICENTE ALCARAZ ZAHONERO
00:52:50
00:52:13
00:26:08
LLEGAR Y CORRER
NO
1027
269
Senior Masc
312
KIKO BOIX MARTINEZ
00:52:51
00:52:40
00:23:47
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1029
270
Senior Masc
1331
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ MOLL
00:52:51
00:51:38
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1031
271
Senior Masc
1002
EMILIO DOLZ BOLUDA
00:52:52
00:52:02
00:25:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
272
Senior Masc
1677
EZEQUIEL NAVARRO IBORRA
00:52:56
00:52:42
00:26:22
EZEQUIEL NAVARRO IBORRA
NO
1040
273
Senior Masc
274
BERNAT PLANA CUÑAT
00:52:56
00:52:22
00:27:37
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1042
274
Senior Masc
54
JOSE MANUEL BORDON ANDRADA
00:52:57
00:52:43
00:26:26
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1047
275
Senior Masc
2310
JORDI NAVARRO MARTI
00:53:02
00:52:33
00:26:48
KAUPANYE
NO
1051
276
Senior Masc
2068
JAVIER MARIN
00:53:05
00:52:39
00:27:01
DA CLENCHIS
NO
1052
277
Senior Masc
2268
ANTONIO RUBIO BORREGO
00:53:05
00:52:15
00:27:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
278
Senior Masc
1158
JOSE CASSOLA GAYTAN
00:53:11
00:52:07
00:27:56
ANECOOP BOUQUET
NO
1063
279
Senior Masc
1457
JUAN ANTONIO CHORDA GALLART
00:53:12
00:53:07
00:26:12
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
1068
280
Senior Masc
168
JOAN SANCHIS CASTELLÓ
00:53:16
00:53:05
00:26:58
C.C GARBI
NO
1069
281
Senior Masc
1122
MIQUEL SANCHIS FORNAS
00:53:16
00:52:59
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
282
Senior Masc
1625
RICARDO FRANCISCO BOU SEBASTIÁN
00:53:25
00:53:06
00:26:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
283
Senior Masc
1242
RAFAEL COMPANY FURIO
00:53:26
00:52:56
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1077
284
Senior Masc
293
JOSE VICENTE AMORÓS LÓPEZ
00:53:27
00:53:12
00:27:27
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1090
285
Senior Masc
1342
IVÁN CUESTA FERNÁNDEZ
00:53:37
00:52:28
00:28:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1093
286
Senior Masc
2049
JORGE VICTORIA ANDREU
00:53:39
00:52:08
00:28:29
AMUNT I AVALL
NO
1096
287
Senior Masc
995
MARIO PONS ROYO
00:53:39
00:52:45
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1097
288
Senior Masc
1268
MIGUEL ESCRICHE MORA
00:53:39
00:52:47
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1106
289
Senior Masc
495
ERNESTO MATEU
00:53:44
00:53:29
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>