XVIII Volta a peu a Carlet 2010
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1612
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
414
192
Veterano A
990
MANUEL CARRASCO RAMIREZ
00:45:45
00:45:24
00:00:00
C.A. CABEÇO PINOSO
NO
415
193
Veterano A
1218
MANUEL CÓCERA TERRÁDEZ
00:45:45
00:44:46
00:24:27
CDE LA FORTALEZA (CARDENETE-CUENCA)
NO
418
194
Veterano A
1528
CARLOS JAVIER SANTI GARCIA
00:45:47
00:45:03
00:23:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
195
Veterano A
1409
ANGEL LEAL CANO
00:45:48
00:45:32
00:24:18
LA SEÑERA
NO
424
196
Veterano A
185
BERNARDO VERCHER NAVARRO
00:45:52
00:45:50
00:23:13
ELS COIXOS (CARLET)
NO
432
197
Veterano A
1975
MIGUEL CASAL VEGA
00:46:01
00:45:51
00:23:04
LA RABOSA ALZIRA
NO
435
198
Veterano A
533
ARMANDO TUDELA GARCIA
00:46:03
00:45:24
00:24:40
BOTICAN
NO
437
199
Veterano A
366
RAFA AVILA RIBERO
00:46:05
00:45:52
00:22:54
MOHICANOS
NO
439
200
Veterano A
270
FRANCISCO MANUEL VALLE ALGARRA
00:46:08
00:45:20
00:24:06
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
440
201
Veterano A
1217
JUAN CARLOS BENEDITO CARRIO
00:46:08
00:45:56
00:23:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
202
Veterano A
1638
PEDRO LUIS BURGUETE LLORENS
00:46:11
00:45:11
00:24:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
446
203
Veterano A
1421
RAFAEL SOLVES RIBES
00:46:13
00:46:03
00:22:32
ATLETISME L'ALCUDIA
NO
449
204
Veterano A
2320
VORO CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:46:13
00:45:52
00:25:39
ELS SITGES
NO
454
205
Veterano A
395
OTON BELLVER MONZO
00:46:18
00:46:12
00:22:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
455
206
Veterano A
131
JESUS PEREZ OTERO
00:46:18
00:45:38
00:25:18
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
459
207
Veterano A
223
ANTONIO BERNAT VICENT
00:46:19
00:46:18
00:22:13
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
460
208
Veterano A
2117
JOSE CELDA RUIZ
00:46:19
00:45:35
00:24:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
462
209
Veterano A
682
JUAN MARTORELL BAY
00:46:22
00:46:11
00:23:46
C.A GUADASSUAR
NO
468
210
Veterano A
1116
SALVADOR CLIMENT GIMENEZ
00:46:28
00:46:28
00:23:40
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
470
211
Veterano A
583
ADOLFO SEMPERE CARO
00:46:28
00:45:59
00:24:15
RUNNERSWORLD ALZIRA
NO
471
212
Veterano A
1276
BERNARDO GARCIA ALCOVER
00:46:29
00:46:19
00:23:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
476
213
Veterano A
736
LUIS DEL MORAL ROGER
00:46:32
00:46:20
00:23:28
DE PUENTE A PUENTE C.A.
NO
478
214
Veterano A
457
JOSE JUAN TALAMANTES SANCHIS
00:46:32
00:46:13
00:24:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
215
Veterano A
865
VICENTE GARCIA BELENGUER
00:46:39
00:46:34
00:22:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
486
216
Veterano A
606
RAFAEL JUAN ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA
00:46:40
00:46:33
00:22:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
491
217
Veterano A
50
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:46:42
00:45:56
00:24:15
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
492
218
Veterano A
233
VICENT BOSCA MARTI
00:46:43
00:46:27
00:24:19
C. ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
495
219
Veterano A
563
BENJAMIN GUISADO MARTI
00:46:44
00:46:26
00:24:20
C. ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
499
220
Veterano A
805
JOSE VAYÁ CALDES
00:46:49
00:46:41
00:22:47
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
500
221
Veterano A
1162
ROMUALDO IBAÑEZ GOMAR
00:46:49
00:46:43
00:23:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
222
Veterano A
1692
JORGE ALVENTOSA BORREDA
00:46:52
00:46:07
00:23:54
C.A LA COSTERA
NO
505
223
Veterano A
1813
GUILLERMO SANTAMARIA MARTIN
00:46:52
00:46:48
00:23:27
DUFF BEER
NO
509
224
Veterano A
1851
FRANCISCO JOSE CONEJERO PASCUAL
00:46:56
00:46:44
00:23:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
225
Veterano A
93
LUIS HUMBERTO JARA CACERS
00:46:58
00:46:13
00:24:15
LA RABOSA
NO
516
226
Veterano A
1087
BERNARDO MARTORELL ALCOVER
00:47:00
00:46:51
00:24:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
227
Veterano A
719
TONI PERALES CAMARASA
00:47:03
00:46:43
00:24:16
C.A. GUADASSUAR
NO
522
228
Veterano A
425
JUAN ROBLES PERALTA
00:47:04
00:46:43
00:25:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
523
229
Veterano A
383
JOSE DOMINGO BAOS ESCOBAR
00:47:05
00:46:48
00:23:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
525
230
Veterano A
431
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN
00:47:09
00:46:43
00:26:16
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
532
231
Veterano A
1189
LEOPOLD FONT I HERNANDEZ
00:47:16
00:46:50
00:24:52
C. A. CULLERA
NO
533
232
Veterano A
1531
JOSE MANUEL BELTRAN BISBAL
00:47:16
00:46:48
00:24:52
C. A. CULLERA
NO
536
233
Veterano A
665
SALVADOR ESTARELLES TORMO
00:47:19
00:47:05
00:23:35
BTT PUNXARODES
NO
541
234
Veterano A
40
SERGIO PEÑA LEAL
00:47:22
00:47:22
00:23:06
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
546
235
Veterano A
527
VICENT VICENT MONTANER
00:47:24
00:46:27
00:24:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
547
236
Veterano A
300
ENRIQUE APARISI IBAÑEZ
00:47:26
00:47:04
00:24:17
C.A. LA COSTERA
NO
555
237
Veterano A
2070
VICENTE LORENTE PÉREZ
00:47:33
00:47:23
00:23:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
238
Veterano A
2213
JOSE RICARDO DIAZ PEREZ
00:47:35
00:46:39
00:25:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
558
239
Veterano A
1219
JOSE RAMÓN GÓMEZ BERMEJO
00:47:36
00:46:54
00:24:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
560
240
Veterano A
1597
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
00:47:38
00:47:25
00:24:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
561
241
Veterano A
399
ROMAN PEREZ MARIZ
00:47:39
00:47:16
00:24:47
RUNNER´S WORLD
NO
564
242
Veterano A
210
FERNANDO JOSÉ ESPÍN RÓDENAS
00:47:43
00:47:04
00:24:42
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
565
243
Veterano A
605
JOSE BORT RAMIREZ
00:47:44
00:47:40
00:23:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
566
244
Veterano A
807
JOSE TODO PONS
00:47:44
00:46:54
00:24:33
JOSE TODO PONS
NO
568
245
Veterano A
1770
SALVADOR PALOMARES MONTAGUD
00:47:45
00:46:37
00:26:35
LA LLEBRE DE SIMAT
NO
573
246
Veterano A
145
JUAN CARLOS BENJUMEA CEBRIAN
00:47:49
00:46:47
00:25:39
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
578
247
Veterano A
1919
JUAN VICENTE MARCILLA PEIDRÓ
00:47:52
00:46:34
00:25:04
COYCOY.ES
NO
583
248
Veterano A
1746
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
00:47:55
00:47:43
00:24:09
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
584
249
Veterano A
317
JUAN DE DIOS DELGADO PAVON
00:47:55
00:47:54
00:24:12
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
586
250
Veterano A
2161
ANTONIO EPILA PASCUAL
00:47:56
00:47:56
00:23:33
C.A. CAFETERIAS WILLIAMS
NO
587
251
Veterano A
2273
MIGUEL ANGEL RICART CABAÑERO
00:47:56
00:47:27
00:24:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
588
252
Veterano A
1685
ANTONIO SANCHIS IBAÑEZ
00:47:56
00:47:36
00:24:25
LA VESPA
NO
589
253
Veterano A
987
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR
00:47:57
00:47:37
00:24:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
591
254
Veterano A
1055
MARIO MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
00:47:58
00:47:46
00:24:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
596
255
Veterano A
1736
JUAN VICENTE ROS ALMIÑANA
00:48:00
00:47:47
00:24:44
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
598
256
Veterano A
1747
AGUSTÍN FEMENÍA MARTÍNEZ
00:48:01
00:47:32
00:25:43
LA POLSEGUERA
NO
599
257
Veterano A
39
JOSE VICENTE ORDIÑANA BERNAT
00:48:03
00:47:07
00:25:14
ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL
NO
601
258
Veterano A
501
TONI VENTURA SOLVES
00:48:04
00:47:48
00:24:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
608
259
Veterano A
1018
DAVID RAGA BRULL
00:48:06
00:47:23
00:24:53
ATLETISME ALBAL
NO
617
260
Veterano A
262
JOSE ANGEL CABELLO DE ALBA RASERO
00:48:12
00:48:07
00:24:37
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
618
261
Veterano A
934
JAVIER CAMPOS TARAZÓN
00:48:12
00:47:19
00:24:09
NACHO
NO
623
262
Veterano A
2281
JESUS CARRION PIQUER
00:48:14
00:47:46
00:26:09
JESUS CARRION
NO
624
263
Veterano A
45
JOSE TOMAS GARCIA SEVILLA
00:48:15
00:47:34
00:25:21
JOSE TOMAS
NO
625
264
Veterano A
1061
CARLOS PEREZ LLOMBART
00:48:15
00:47:50
00:25:03
PEUS QUETS SUECA
NO
630
265
Veterano A
1944
MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ
00:48:19
00:47:58
00:25:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
636
266
Veterano A
774
SERGIIO REQUENA SARRIA
00:48:22
00:47:40
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
637
267
Veterano A
884
JOSÉ FRANCISCO DOLZÁ MARTÍNEZ
00:48:23
00:48:08
00:25:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
640
268
Veterano A
408
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA
00:48:24
00:48:00
00:25:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
269
Veterano A
2197
PEPE LLOP SEGUI
00:48:24
00:47:56
00:24:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
270
Veterano A
1783
DAVID SORIA TARAZONA
00:48:31
00:48:27
00:23:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
649
271
Veterano A
752
GREGORIO LEON LEON
00:48:33
00:47:31
00:25:45
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
655
272
Veterano A
601
VICENTE BORT MORENO
00:48:36
00:48:31
00:24:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
656
273
Veterano A
602
RICARDO GALAN OSTO
00:48:37
00:48:31
00:24:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
274
Veterano A
2019
JUAN CARLOS GINER NAVARRO
00:48:40
00:48:18
00:24:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
275
Veterano A
1609
RAFA ORTEGA
00:48:43
00:48:15
00:25:43
POLSEGUERA ALCANTERA
NO
667
276
Veterano A
2314
BENJAMIN VESES FERRER
00:48:44
00:48:34
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
277
Veterano A
632
KARIM KHADEIR ZAIKER
00:48:51
00:48:33
00:24:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
278
Veterano A
2394
RAUL SEBASTIAN FERRANDIS
00:48:55
00:48:39
00:24:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
678
279
Veterano A
770
GUILLERMO RAGA BRULL
00:48:56
00:48:41
00:24:25
ATLETISME ALBAL
NO
680
280
Veterano A
56
ANTONIO BONAQUE RUIZ
00:48:56
00:48:29
00:25:17
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
684
281
Veterano A
1374
JAVIER ALANDES MELENDEZ
00:48:58
00:48:57
00:24:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
686
282
Veterano A
775
TEODORO PARRA CHACON
00:49:01
00:48:52
00:24:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
687
283
Veterano A
1054
JOSE LUIS LÓPEZ LORENTE
00:49:03
00:48:05
00:26:07
CAMALLARGA
NO
688
284
Veterano A
546
MANUEL ANTONIO TARAZONA AGUILAR
00:49:04
00:48:43
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
690
285
Veterano A
1302
VTE. JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:49:04
00:48:55
00:24:08
TERRA I MAR
NO
692
286
Veterano A
261
JOSE MORELLO CHULIA
00:49:05
00:48:31
00:24:55
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
693
287
Veterano A
1871
CLAUDE BOURBOUSSON
00:49:06
00:48:42
00:24:42
A. D. PINDARO JOMA
NO
694
288
Veterano A
2157
RAFAEL ESCOLANO SIGNES
00:49:06
00:48:26
00:26:08
C.C GARBI
NO
696
289
Veterano A
156
JUAN ENRIQUE RIBES BUENDIA
00:49:07
00:48:40
00:25:48
CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI
NO
697
290
Veterano A
2302
ENRIQUE PASCUAL GUAITA
00:49:07
00:48:26
00:25:28
JABALIS DORADOS
NO
698
291
Veterano A
486
QUIQUE REQUENA SARRIA
00:49:08
00:48:07
00:25:48
RUNNERSWORLD ALZIRA
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>