XIII Carrera Popular Villa de Cheste
Clasificaciones provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1244
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
140
38
Veterano A
5336
JOSE SAEZ CALABUIG
00:40:13
00:40:11
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
141
39
Veterano A
5365
JUAN CARLOS SANZ TARRUELL
00:40:15
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
40
Veterano A
168
CLAUDIO GADEA CATALA
00:40:30
00:40:28
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
155
41
Veterano A
349
PEDRO ZAPATER GARCIA
00:40:36
00:40:30
CHESTE, C. ATL.
NO
156
42
Veterano A
361
SANTI FABRA APARICIO
00:40:37
00:40:31
DA CLENCHIS
NO
161
43
Veterano A
6139
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:40:42
00:40:38
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
162
44
Veterano A
298
JUAN PIQUERAS MORALES
00:40:47
00:40:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
45
Veterano A
6362
JOSE MANUEL LENA PEDRON
00:40:48
00:40:39
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
169
46
Veterano A
5119
MIGUEL ANGEL FRONTERA BONORA
00:40:55
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
47
Veterano A
5080
JUAN CATALAN ALARCON
00:41:02
00:40:58
C.C. TOS PELAT
NO
173
48
Veterano A
257
MAXIMO GUIXOT LLOPIS
00:41:08
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
175
49
Veterano A
6409
MIGUEL ARANDA PANIZO ARANDA PANIZO
00:41:09
00:40:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
50
Veterano A
5093
FRANCISCO RUIZ FABABUJ
00:41:15
00:41:01
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
183
51
Veterano A
119
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAñEZ
00:41:22
00:41:16
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
184
52
Veterano A
5325
VICENTE FAJARDO JUANES
00:41:23
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
53
Veterano A
5639
FRANCISCO GUILLAMON NAVARRO
00:41:25
00:41:17
BLUE LINE
NO
192
54
Veterano A
421
MIGUEL CUENCA MARTINEZ
00:41:30
00:40:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
196
55
Veterano A
107
EDUARDO PEREA MONTERO
00:41:35
00:41:28
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
198
56
Veterano A
6408
ENRIQUE ALONSO GONZALEZ
00:41:39
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
57
Veterano A
161
MANUEL MAÑEZ CORTES
00:41:43
00:41:41
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
204
58
Veterano A
5449
JOSE LUIS VALERO CAMPOS
00:41:48
00:41:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
206
59
Veterano A
311
PABLO GAVIDIA SANCHEZ
00:41:53
00:41:31
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
211
60
Veterano A
6240
JUAN LOZANO FIGUEROA
00:41:56
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
61
Veterano A
5180
MOISES LAPARRA
00:42:12
00:42:05
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
222
62
Veterano A
286
ENRIQUE MANGLANO ORTIZ
00:42:19
00:42:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
63
Veterano A
111
MARCOS CARLOS SOSA ARBULO
00:42:41
00:42:35
BENAGUASIL, A.C.P.L.
NO
236
64
Veterano A
5018
BERNAT NOGUES CHENOLL
00:42:46
00:42:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
65
Veterano A
5624
JUAN ANTONIO LECHUGA GOMEZ
00:42:46
00:42:41
TRIATLO GODELLA
NO
241
66
Veterano A
5638
JOSE EMILIO MANCLUS ALMIÑANA
00:42:51
00:42:44
BLUE LINE
NO
249
67
Veterano A
354
RAFAEL GARCIA PEIRO
00:42:58
00:42:25
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
252
68
Veterano A
5184
FRANCISCO MANUEL VALLE ALGARRA
00:43:02
00:42:49
C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS
NO
255
69
Veterano A
345
CRISTOBAL JUAN PALLARES GARCIA
00:43:06
00:42:38
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
257
70
Veterano A
5461
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:43:07
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
71
Veterano A
114
NICOLAS PEREZ FUENTES
00:43:09
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
72
Veterano A
409
RICARDO CASADO TARIN
00:43:11
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
73
Veterano A
5031
ESTEBAN MANZANEDO
00:43:18
00:42:51
DURISTORARIS
NO
273
74
Veterano A
5271
JOSE ANGEL ROIG PIRIZ
00:43:25
00:43:12
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE VALENCIA
NO
274
75
Veterano A
162
JOSE ANTONIO MILVAQUES ANTOLI
00:43:26
00:43:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
76
Veterano A
5871
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:43:38
00:43:25
A.D. PINDARO JOMA
NO
285
77
Veterano A
5471
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:43:39
00:43:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
78
Veterano A
5679
FIDEL SOTO PEREZ
00:43:40
00:42:59
DDS RUNNERS
NO
288
79
Veterano A
5145
AGUSTIN LOPEZ PICAZO
00:43:43
00:43:15
DURISTORARIS
NO
295
80
Veterano A
247
CALIXTO ESCRIBANO SERRANO
00:43:51
00:43:48
CHESTE, C. ATL.
NO
296
81
Veterano A
5155
JOSE MANUEL CAÑAMARES VERDEJO
00:43:51
00:43:38
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
302
82
Veterano A
5179
ALVARO MARQUES ROIG
00:43:53
00:43:40
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
303
83
Veterano A
5522
VALENTIN MUÑOZ DE LA ROSA
00:43:53
00:43:43
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
307
84
Veterano A
6265
MAXIMO SAN JAIME BATISTA
00:43:56
00:43:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
85
Veterano A
5147
ARMANDO POLO CAÑADAS
00:43:58
00:43:47
C.A. MARJANA
NO
310
86
Veterano A
241
JOSE PASCUAL HERNANDEZ FARINOS
00:43:59
00:43:41
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
311
87
Veterano A
5292
JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:43:59
00:43:57
CATARROJA U.E.
NO
314
88
Veterano A
5276
JOSE CARLOS BENITO MOZO
00:44:00
00:43:51
EL TORRENTI
NO
317
89
Veterano A
5103
FLORIAN PORTALES SORIANO
00:44:05
00:43:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
90
Veterano A
5558
RAMON DOMINGUEZ MOYA
00:44:08
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
91
Veterano A
137
JUAN CARLOS YAGO SANZ
00:44:16
00:44:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
92
Veterano A
5098
RICARDO PLA GARCIA
00:44:21
00:44:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
335
93
Veterano A
5872
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:44:24
00:44:00
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
337
94
Veterano A
5503
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEÑA
00:44:26
00:43:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
95
Veterano A
309
MANUEL COCERA TERRADEZ
00:44:33
00:43:39
CDE. LA FORTALEZA (CARDENETE)
NO
342
96
Veterano A
5189
JOHN NEW
00:44:34
00:43:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
97
Veterano A
282
LUIS GISBERT TORRES
00:44:35
00:44:08
TURYCICLO
NO
344
98
Veterano A
5387
JUAN PASTOR MARCO
00:44:35
00:44:17
C.A. A LES NOU
NO
349
99
Veterano A
5897
MIGUEL VIDAL FAUS
00:44:38
00:44:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
350
100
Veterano A
6239
VICENT BALAGUER SORRIBES
00:44:38
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
101
Veterano A
5789
JUAN NIETO LOPEZ
00:44:40
00:44:02
C.C. PAROTET
NO
355
102
Veterano A
308
JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO SERRA
00:44:41
00:44:04
CATARROJA U.E
NO
356
103
Veterano A
212
ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
00:44:42
00:44:36
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
362
104
Veterano A
5698
VICTOR SOLAZ MARTINEZ
00:44:46
00:44:22
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
366
105
Veterano A
5101
JOSE VICENTE ALOS PEREZ
00:44:49
00:44:06
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS
NO
372
106
Veterano A
152
JOSE MANUEL GIL RIPOLLES
00:44:55
00:44:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
107
Veterano A
375
ANDRES BOLINCHES ARIZA
00:44:58
00:44:47
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
380
108
Veterano A
5650
ANTONIO MOLINA MARCO
00:44:58
00:44:17
DDS RUNNERS
NO
381
109
Veterano A
6012
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:44:58
00:44:37
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
382
110
Veterano A
6087
VICENTE PERELLO VILAR
00:44:58
00:44:37
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
385
111
Veterano A
6147
JOSE BENJAMIN MERENCIANO ESTELLES
00:45:00
00:44:40
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
386
112
Veterano A
5278
PABLO CUBAS LLEO
00:45:01
00:44:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
113
Veterano A
199
ANGEL BANEGAS MUÑOZ
00:45:03
00:44:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
389
114
Veterano A
387
VICENTE LUIS CASTELLANO NAVARRO
00:45:04
00:44:22
BENICÒRRER-BENISANÓ
NO
395
115
Veterano A
140
DANIEL PLANELLS GONZALEZ
00:45:09
00:44:47
FORN D´ALCEDO C.C.
NO
397
116
Veterano A
5090
RICARDO FABADO GUILLEN
00:45:09
00:44:42
DURISTORARIS
NO
401
117
Veterano A
189
JUAN HERRERO NOVELLA
00:45:13
00:44:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
404
118
Veterano A
287
JUAN CARLOS OLAYA CUENCA
00:45:14
00:45:01
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
410
119
Veterano A
196
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN
00:45:16
00:44:30
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
411
120
Veterano A
269
JOSE MIGUEL BENACHES RIERA
00:45:18
00:45:02
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
413
121
Veterano A
200
MIGUEL ANGEL REBENAQUE NIETO
00:45:21
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
416
122
Veterano A
6220
JUAN MIGUEL NAVAS FERNANDEZ
00:45:22
00:45:14
BLUE LINE
NO
417
123
Veterano A
5013
MARTIN OMAR MONTERO
00:45:24
00:45:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
419
124
Veterano A
5700
MANUEL LOZANO BAHILO
00:45:25
00:45:18
XINO XANO
NO
421
125
Veterano A
5790
JOSE MIGUEL CHACON SAIZ
00:45:26
00:44:46
C.C. PAROTET
NO
422
126
Veterano A
312
MIGUEL LUJAN CERDAN
00:45:28
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
424
127
Veterano A
5089
JOSE VICENTE GARRIGUES MATEU
00:45:29
00:44:45
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS
NO
432
128
Veterano A
5647
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
00:45:37
00:44:59
A.D. PINDARO JOMA
NO
434
129
Veterano A
5207
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:45:39
00:45:26
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
436
130
Veterano A
5705
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR
00:45:41
00:45:35
XINO XANO
NO
437
131
Veterano A
310
FRANCISCO CAMPS PARETS
00:45:42
00:45:29
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
440
132
Veterano A
5685
VICENTE M. BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:45:45
00:45:40
TRIATLO GODELLA
NO
441
133
Veterano A
5210
ALFONSO ARIZA CARIÑENA
00:45:46
00:45:25
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
457
134
Veterano A
394
JUAN VICENTE BONDIA ROMERO
00:46:01
00:45:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
461
135
Veterano A
5788
FEDERICO BARBA OLIVARES
00:46:09
00:45:31
C.C. PAROTET
NO
463
136
Veterano A
141
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:46:12
00:45:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
467
137
Veterano A
5874
MANUEL AUCEJO FUENTES
00:46:17
00:45:40
C.C. PAROTET
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>