XIII Carrera Popular Villa de Cheste
Clasificaciones provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1244
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
814
101
Veterano B
37
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MONEDERO
00:51:02
00:50:34
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
819
102
Veterano B
26
VICENTE MARTINEZ TORTAJADA
00:51:07
00:50:13
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
826
103
Veterano B
6269
JUAN BAUTISTA FERRANDO NICOLAS
00:51:15
00:50:22
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
842
104
Veterano B
5319
LUIS CEBRIA SIMO
00:51:45
00:51:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
105
Veterano B
5151
VICENTE FABRICH BARBERA
00:51:46
00:50:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
106
Veterano B
5888
MIGUEL ANGEL BANACLOCHE FERRER
00:51:51
00:51:20
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
854
107
Veterano B
77
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ SOLANO
00:52:02
00:51:05
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
856
108
Veterano B
91
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA
00:52:06
00:51:07
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
859
109
Veterano B
5661
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO
00:52:06
00:51:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
110
Veterano B
5664
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:52:06
00:51:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
866
111
Veterano B
64
SENEN CHACHERO GONZALEZ
00:52:12
00:51:09
QUART C.A.
NO
884
112
Veterano B
5033
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO
00:52:31
00:51:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
113
Veterano B
4
JOSE ANTONIO MANZANO CUARTERO
00:52:33
00:51:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
892
114
Veterano B
28
EUGENIO SANZ ANTON
00:52:36
00:51:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
894
115
Veterano B
5883
MANUEL FERNANDEZ JERONIMO
00:52:38
00:52:10
C.A. VILA DE ALAQUAS
NO
899
116
Veterano B
5044
JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
00:52:48
00:52:28
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
900
117
Veterano B
75
PERFECTO MUñOZ MUñOZ
00:52:49
00:52:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
908
118
Veterano B
35
FRANCISCO MACIAS SOLOMANDO
00:53:00
00:52:24
A LA MARXETA
NO
915
119
Veterano B
5501
MOHAMMED FERRAH ABED
00:53:04
00:52:32
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
921
120
Veterano B
6
MANUEL RUBIO PEREZ
00:53:12
00:53:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
931
121
Veterano B
90
VICENTE JOSE CUCO LOPEZ
00:53:18
00:52:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
943
122
Veterano B
27
PEP GARCIA GOMEZ
00:53:44
00:52:46
QUART C.A.
NO
946
123
Veterano B
5128
VICENTE PEREZ INIESTA
00:53:44
00:53:10
C.A. UTIEL
NO
983
124
Veterano B
36
JULIAN ORTIZ LARA
00:54:50
00:53:43
GALAPAGOS
NO
985
125
Veterano B
5258
AVELINO DE LA PAZ CEREZO
00:54:54
00:53:47
C.A. GALAPAGOS
NO
992
126
Veterano B
1
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:55:01
00:54:31
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
999
127
Veterano B
5005
JOSE LUIS SEGARRA ROIG
00:55:18
00:54:24
RPG´S
NO
1005
128
Veterano B
76
JOSE AGUSTIN PEREZ SIMO
00:55:28
00:54:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1007
129
Veterano B
5839
YOSHIHARU UECHI TAKA
00:55:31
00:55:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1008
130
Veterano B
5546
FERNANDO MAYORDOMO FERNANDEZ
00:55:34
00:55:01
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
1009
131
Veterano B
55
MATEO IZQUIERDO GAVILAN
00:55:36
00:54:58
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1016
132
Veterano B
5554
GREGORIO CASTELLANO VIDAL
00:55:48
00:55:18
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1035
133
Veterano B
11
FRANCISCO SAEZ MARTINEZ
00:56:15
00:56:07
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1041
134
Veterano B
3
JOSE ANTONIO MANZANO CUARTERO
00:56:31
00:55:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
135
Veterano B
5574
RAFAEL MARTIN AZNAR
00:56:31
00:56:18
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
1048
136
Veterano B
31
JOSE SALVADOR PEREZ JORGE
00:56:41
00:55:38
BENICORRER
NO
1050
137
Veterano B
5807
ABEL MARCO CUBEL
00:56:43
00:56:12
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
1052
138
Veterano B
6181
ALEJANDRO PARDO GIMENO
00:56:47
00:55:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
139
Veterano B
7
VICENTE MAGRANER MARI
00:56:54
00:56:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1061
140
Veterano B
5
FRANCISCO SORIANO MORALES
00:56:55
00:55:58
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
1078
141
Veterano B
5412
JOSE CABALLER ALABADI
00:57:15
00:57:02
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
1079
142
Veterano B
2
MANUEL NAVARRO LOPEZ
00:57:16
00:56:45
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
1081
143
Veterano B
56
FERNANDO ROMERO ROMERO
00:57:17
00:55:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1095
144
Veterano B
24
BENJAMIN ALACREU NAVARRO
00:57:43
00:57:24
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
1113
145
Veterano B
5383
JESUS SANTOS FERNANDEZ
00:58:05
00:56:51
C.A. GALAPAGOS
NO
1126
146
Veterano B
101
FRANCISCO PRIMO BENACHES
00:58:42
00:57:43
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1129
147
Veterano B
5566
MIGUEL LOPEZ SABATER
00:58:43
00:58:12
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1136
148
Veterano B
65
VICENTE BORT SANDEMETRIO
00:58:55
00:58:16
BENIPARRELL C.A.
NO
1139
149
Veterano B
5680
RICARDO VALENTIN GOMEZ GARCIA
00:59:14
00:58:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1148
150
Veterano B
9
BLAS MORENO ALADID
00:59:38
00:58:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1149
151
Veterano B
97
ANTONI RAFAEL HERNANDEZ OLIVENCIA
00:59:38
00:58:42
X6KDM.COM
NO
1159
152
Veterano B
5075
EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
01:00:03
00:59:00
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
1164
153
Veterano B
5326
EMILIO ROMERO GARCIA
01:00:11
00:58:51
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
1171
154
Veterano B
72
JUAN BLAS GONZALEZ RUIZ
01:00:36
00:59:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1174
155
Veterano B
5599
PEPE HERVAS GONZALEZ
01:00:38
00:59:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1188
156
Veterano B
5395
LEOPOLDO MICHELENA FONS
01:01:24
01:00:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1191
157
Veterano B
6325
FRANCESC ENRIC COGOLLOS ARANDA
01:01:33
01:00:29
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
1192
158
Veterano B
6311
JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL FERRER
01:01:34
01:00:26
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
1201
159
Veterano B
13
JOSE FITO MARTI
01:02:06
01:01:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1215
160
Veterano B
15
RAMON RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA
01:02:48
01:01:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1222
161
Veterano B
5708
PERE ORTIZ FENOLLOSA
01:03:23
01:02:41
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
1226
162
Veterano B
6312
JOSE SART SANCHEZ
01:03:45
01:02:37
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
1230
163
Veterano B
78
MARIO VIVO RUIZ
01:04:14
01:02:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3
1
Veterano A
5981
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ
00:31:55
00:31:55
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
7
2
Veterano A
6292
MARIO BALDOVI FERRER
00:33:00
00:33:00
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
12
3
Veterano A
5402
VICENT GIMENO RIPOLL
00:33:52
00:33:52
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
13
4
Veterano A
6293
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ
00:34:00
00:34:00
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
14
5
Veterano A
5312
ALEXANDER MURIEL MORALES
00:34:03
00:34:03
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL
NO
27
6
Veterano A
6207
JOSE ANTONIO VALLES LINARES
00:35:31
00:35:31
C.A. EL VALLE
NO
31
7
Veterano A
5217
SALVA LOPEZ FOLGADO
00:35:44
00:35:43
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
39
8
Veterano A
5591
PEDRO MILAN JIMENEZ
00:36:09
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
9
Veterano A
5993
ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZ
00:36:10
00:36:09
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
42
10
Veterano A
5134
ANGEL FABIAN GARCIA LUNA
00:36:22
00:36:22
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
45
11
Veterano A
5301
VICENT CONDE GARCIA
00:36:29
00:36:29
C.A. NOULAS
NO
47
12
Veterano A
5117
JOSE LINARES EGEA
00:36:33
00:36:32
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
51
13
Veterano A
314
JOAQUIN LOPEZ CAMPOS
00:36:44
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
52
14
Veterano A
395
DAVID JUAN SEMPERE
00:36:49
00:36:45
CATARROJA U.E
NO
55
15
Veterano A
5257
PEDRO BARAZA GOZALVEZ
00:36:56
00:36:56
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
60
16
Veterano A
248
MANUEL QUERALT CASTELLANO
00:37:21
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
17
Veterano A
5188
ANTONIO FORTEA ASINS
00:37:27
00:37:23
CATARROJA U.E.
NO
75
18
Veterano A
5196
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
00:38:04
00:38:03
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
78
19
Veterano A
5256
JOSE LUIS OÑATE CEBRIAN
00:38:05
00:38:02
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
79
20
Veterano A
5039
ENRIQUE RIBERA ALCORIZA
00:38:06
00:38:02
S.D. CENTPEUS - ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA
NO
81
21
Veterano A
5045
NOUREDDINE AHLAM EZIDANI
00:38:14
00:38:13
C.A. MARJANA
NO
90
22
Veterano A
325
JUAN MANUEL NUñEZ JURADO
00:38:37
00:38:36
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
91
23
Veterano A
5197
MANUEL GARSANDO GARCIA
00:38:40
00:38:37
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
107
24
Veterano A
5216
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
00:39:13
00:39:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
25
Veterano A
5379
RAFAEL NAVARRETE MALLORQUIN
00:39:17
00:39:11
C.A. AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
118
26
Veterano A
5125
PEDRO MANUEL GARCIA PERAILE
00:39:31
00:39:06
C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
120
27
Veterano A
264
SALVADOR ANDRES SERRANO
00:39:34
00:39:22
MES DESNIVELL
NO
121
28
Veterano A
6387
ENRIQUE LLOPIS BLESA
00:39:36
00:39:33
C.A. RIBA-PEU RIBA-ROJA
NO
127
29
Veterano A
5635
PATRICIO CORREA TROYA
00:39:50
00:39:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
30
Veterano A
5955
FRAN VELEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:56
00:39:56
C.D. RUNNERSWORLD
NO
131
31
Veterano A
5969
JUAN CARLOS CANDIAL MARTIN
00:39:57
00:39:55
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
132
32
Veterano A
5709
JESUS UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:39:59
00:39:47
A.D. PINDARO JOMA
NO
134
33
Veterano A
5032
JOSE GARCIA MADRAMANY
00:40:02
00:39:58
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES
NO
135
34
Veterano A
5723
PEDRO PEREZ MORENO
00:40:03
00:39:55
ESCUELA DEL CARREDOR VALENCIA
NO
136
35
Veterano A
5219
JAVIER IBAÑEZ FERRER
00:40:04
00:40:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
36
Veterano A
374
JOSE CARLOS MONTAGUD NAVARRO
00:40:07
00:40:01
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
139
37
Veterano A
5142
JULIO VIDAL BATALLER
00:40:09
00:40:05
G.E. LA CARENA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>