IV PUJADA A LA MONTIELETA
Ajuntament de Benaguasil i A.C.P.L. Benaguasil
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 408
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
240
5
SENIOR FEME
383
HERNANDEZ ALMUDEVER MARIA JOSé
00:51:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
59
VETERANO A MASC
134
HERNANDEZ MURO JOSEP MIQUEL
00:46:47
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
160
71
VETERANO A MASC
295
HERNáNDEZ NAVARRO RAúL DE LEóN
00:47:35
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
211
95
VETERANO A MASC
102
HERNANDEZ RABANAQUE FRANCISCO
00:50:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
2
SENIOR FEME
349
HERRERA PEREZ LAURA
00:45:50
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
283
71
SENIOR MASC
348
HERRERA VALLADOLID JAVIER
00:54:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
2
VETERANO C MASC
6
HERVAS MOLINA IGNACIO
00:45:22
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
282
1
VETERANA B FEME
78
HIDALGO SANCHEZ DOLORES
00:54:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
39
17
VETERANO A MASC
124
HIDALGO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO
00:41:50
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
300
75
SENIOR MASC
500
IBÁ?EZ CAPELLA CARLOS
00:54:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
148
VETERANO A MASC
499
IBÁ?EZ CAPELLA JUAN
00:56:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
26
VETERANO A MASC
127
IRANZO FUSTER JOSE MANUEL
00:42:54
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
58
4
JUNIOR MASC
458
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN DAVI
00:42:49
BENISSA SPORT C.A.
NO
376
51
VETERANO B MASC
83
JIMéNEZ LóPEZ ANTONIO
01:00:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
404
2
JUNIOR FEME
455
JIMéNEZ PICó ANA
01:09:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
82
SENIOR MASC
518
JORGE NAVARRO SAEZ
00:56:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
16
JUNIOR MASC
511
JOSÉ ALEJANDRO TÁRREGA MONTOYA
01:01:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
76
VETERANO A MASC
505
JOSE ARASTEY VINAIXA
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
15
JUNIOR MASC
512
JOSÉ MANUEL UBEDA CID
00:54:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
146
VETERANO A MASC
506
JOSELE FERRÉ PÉREZ
00:56:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
298
133
VETERANO A MASC
514
JUAN MANUEL REAL PÉREZ
00:54:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
18
VETERANO A MASC
516
JUAN MANUEL VALERO PABLO
00:41:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
196
87
VETERANO A MASC
525
JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ
00:49:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
377
10
VETERANO C MASC
7
LAVARA MENA JOSÉ VICENTE
01:01:02
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
174
77
VETERANO A MASC
284
LEON RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
111
VETERANO A MASC
266
LIÑANA AGUILAR JOSE
00:51:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
74
SENIOR MASC
372
LLIBRER FERRER JOSE IGNACIO
00:54:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
115
VETERANO A MASC
141
LLOMBART CUSSAC JAVIER
00:52:45
BLUE LINE
NO
40
1
SENIOR FEME
483
LOEDA SOTO CRISTINA
00:41:55
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
5
2
VETERANO A MASC
185
LOPEZ FOLGADO SALVADOR
00:36:34
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
307
6
SENIOR FEME
407
LOPEZ GARCIA NATACHA
00:55:04
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
56
25
VETERANO A MASC
261
LOPEZ ULPIANO ANGEL
00:42:46
UPV C.D.
NO
215
54
SENIOR MASC
362
LOPEZ VILA JOSE RAMON
00:50:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
403
16
VETERANA A FEME
520
LU ZHANG
01:08:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
50
SENIOR MASC
417
LUCAS CLIMENT SERGIO
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
166
VETERANO A MASC
524
LUIS MIGUEL FUERTES DE LA CRUZ
01:03:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
60
SENIOR MASC
421
LUJÁN GARCIA DAVID
00:52:38
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
287
127
VETERANO A MASC
272
LUMBRERAS JIMéNEZ ALBERTO
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
395
169
VETERANO A MASC
243
LUMBRERAS JIMéNEZ JESúS
01:04:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
348
153
VETERANO A MASC
132
MALDONADO TEJADO JOSE IGNACIO
00:57:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
151
VETERANO A MASC
174
MANZANEDO LLORENTE ERNESTO
00:56:59
DURISTORARIS
NO
319
78
SENIOR MASC
426
MARCELO MONTAÑÉS OSCAR
00:55:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2
1
SENIOR MASC
322
MARCH SORIANO JORGE
00:34:34
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
9
3
SENIOR MASC
434
MARCO PASCUAL IVáN
00:37:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
1
ALEVIN FEME
507
MARIA FERRÉ NAVARRO
00:56:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
352
156
VETERANO A MASC
250
MARIN SALCEDO CESAR
00:57:57
GENT DE FOIOS
NO
99
41
VETERANO A MASC
203
MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ MARIO
00:45:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
6
SENIOR MASC
338
MARTI BODI RAMON
00:39:16
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
111
46
VETERANO A MASC
278
MARTI MONTANER SEBASTIÁN
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
110
VETERANO A MASC
191
MARTIN ANDUJAR ENRIQUE
00:51:26
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
51
16
SENIOR MASC
371
MARTIN FERNANDEZ JOSE JOAQUIN
00:42:24
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
43
19
VETERANO A MASC
231
MARTIN JIMENEZ DIEGO
00:42:00
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
398
15
VETERANA A FEME
497
MARTINA REYNOSO LAURA
01:05:40
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
278
37
VETERANO B MASC
37
MARTINEZ ANDRES MARIANO
00:53:38
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
375
50
VETERANO B MASC
61
MARTINEZ CASTAÑOS ADOLFO
01:00:55
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
405
95
SENIOR MASC
414
MARTINEZ CHAPARRO JESUS
01:09:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
1
VETERANO C MASC
4
MARTINEZ GARCES JUAN BTA.
00:45:05
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
364
13
VETERANA A FEME
96
MARTINEZ GIMENEZ JOAQUINA
00:59:32
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
1
1
VETERANO A MASC
220
MARTINEZ GOMEZ LUIS FELIX
00:34:14
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
228
6
VETERANA A FEME
187
MARTINEZ GUIADO ROSA
00:51:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
81
SENIOR MASC
416
MARTINEZ LLORA SANTIAGO
00:56:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
14
JUNIOR MASC
453
MARTINEZ MONTANER VICTOR
00:53:40
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
151
41
SENIOR MASC
376
MARTINEZ MORENO OSCAR
00:47:20
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
328
42
VETERANO B MASC
76
MARTINEZ ORTI SANTIAGO
00:56:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
31
VETERANO B MASC
68
MARTÍNEZ PALACIOS DIEGO
00:50:53
QUART C.A.
NO
117
51
VETERANO A MASC
140
MARTINEZ SIERRA EDUARDO
00:45:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
94
VETERANO A MASC
314
MARTINEZ VICENTE
00:50:15
TRIATLON S. A. BENAGEBER C.
NO
394
168
VETERANO A MASC
98
MAS COLINA JAVIER
01:04:10
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
180
80
VETERANO A MASC
247
MAYANS DIAZ JUANJO
00:48:36
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
371
48
VETERANO B MASC
65
MENA POLO PEDRO
00:59:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
372
49
VETERANO B MASC
25
MENA POLO VICENTE
00:59:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
19
SENIOR MASC
352
MENDEZ CODESAL ALBERTO
00:43:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
20
VETERANO A MASC
255
MENGIBAR LOPEZ JUAN JOSE
00:42:01
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
191
85
VETERANO A MASC
181
MERINO NOLLA MANUEL
00:49:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
40
SENIOR MASC
430
MICHEL PETITDEMANGE
00:47:14
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
162
72
VETERANO A MASC
88
MICO VAYA JOSE
00:47:36
MOHICANOS
NO
258
117
VETERANO A MASC
244
MIGUEL RUSCH JORGE
00:53:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
3
JUNIOR MASC
509
MIGUEL SORIANO CONDE
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
99
VETERANO A MASC
279
MIQUEL ABAD JUAN MANUEL
00:50:52
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
15
7
VETERANO A MASC
259
MOLINER GONELL PACO
00:38:50
ATLETISME LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
385
163
VETERANO A MASC
173
MOLINER SANCHEZ TOMAS
01:02:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
44
VETERANO A MASC
93
MONJO BAIXAULI JOSEP RAMON
00:45:17
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
407
54
VETERANO B MASC
69
MONTAÑANA SANCHEZ TONI
01:10:02
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
123
33
SENIOR MASC
450
MONTERO TELLO RUBEN
00:45:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
7
SENIOR MASC
495
MONTESINOS CASTILLO JUAN
00:39:19
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
49
22
VETERANO A MASC
234
MONTESINOS OLTRA JESUS
00:42:19
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
365
8
VETERANO C MASC
2
MORENO ALADID BLAS
00:59:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
396
170
VETERANO A MASC
228
MORENO DURA ROBERTO
01:04:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
141
60
VETERANO A MASC
318
MOYA FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
00:46:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
12
SENIOR MASC
384
MUEDRA ARRUE SERGIO
00:40:39
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
23
10
SENIOR MASC
353
MUÑOZ GARCIA CARLOS
00:39:48
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
110
32
SENIOR MASC
423
MUÑOZ VIADEL JULIO
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
297
6
VETERANO C MASC
5
MURCIA CERDá RAFAEL
00:54:38
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
359
12
VETERANA A FEME
211
MURCIA LOZANO LAURA
00:59:04
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
197
4
SENIOR FEME
366
MURGUI PéREZ SILVIA
00:49:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
360
1
VETERANA C FEME
8
NAPOLITANO SONIA
00:59:04
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
264
119
VETERANO A MASC
233
NARANJO GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
00:53:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
30
SENIOR MASC
350
NAVARRO MORENO VICENTE JAVIER
00:45:05
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
342
84
SENIOR MASC
508
NESTOR NAVARRO PERELLÓ
00:57:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
358
159
VETERANO A MASC
105
NOGUERA ALEPUZ FRANCISCO
00:58:55
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>