IV PUJADA A LA MONTIELETA
Ajuntament de Benaguasil i A.C.P.L. Benaguasil
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 408
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
179
47
SENIOR MASC
370
NOGUEROLES IGUAL RARAEL
00:48:32
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
402
173
VETERANO A MASC
172
OñATE CEBRIáN FRANCISCO JAVIER
01:08:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
15
VETERANO A MASC
145
OÑATE CEBRIAN JOSE LUIS
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
157
VETERANO A MASC
195
ORTIZ BALLESTER VICENTE
00:58:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
149
VETERANO A MASC
92
ORTIZ CABEZAS JUAN JOSE
00:56:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
90
VETERANO A MASC
115
ORTOLá PONS JOSE
00:49:45
TRI LINE
NO
225
103
VETERANO A MASC
236
PALACIOS SáNCHEZ JUAN FRANCISC
00:51:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
7
SENIOR FEME
428
PARRA MARTINEZ AMPARO
00:59:45
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
266
13
JUNIOR MASC
459
PASCUAL CAMBRILS JOSE VICENTE
00:53:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7
4
VETERANO A MASC
158
PASTOR GAGO JULIO
00:36:51
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
35
13
SENIOR MASC
382
PASTOR IBAÑEZ JOSE ANTONIO
00:41:33
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
294
132
VETERANO A MASC
503
PEDRO VERDEJO MORENO
00:54:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
68
VETERANO A MASC
264
PELECHA PUCHAU JOSÉ
00:47:33
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
195
86
VETERANO A MASC
496
PÉREZ CERVERA ADOLFO
00:49:20
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
85
12
VETERANO B MASC
71
PEREZ FUENTES NICOLAS
00:44:08
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
356
45
VETERANO B MASC
84
PEREZ HABA LUIS FRANCISCO
00:58:28
SAN ANTONIO A.A.
NO
237
7
VETERANA A FEME
258
PEREZ MATEOS BELEN
00:51:24
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
11
4
SENIOR MASC
374
PERIS TAMARIT JUAN
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
12
VETERANO A MASC
254
PINILLA DEL MORAL AGUSTIN
00:40:14
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
26
10
VETERANO A MASC
232
PIOZZA CERDAN JESUS
00:39:56
CEA BETERA
NO
68
30
VETERANO A MASC
257
PLA SARGUES SALVADOR
00:43:11
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
67
29
VETERANO A MASC
184
POLICARPO ANDRéS RAFA
00:43:03
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
59
9
VETERANO B MASC
58
PONS PLANELLS JAVIER
00:42:49
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
127
55
VETERANO A MASC
286
PUCHADES LOZANO RAFA
00:46:14
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
161
4
VETERANA A FEME
153
PUERTAS MEDINA ROSA MARIA
00:47:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
21
VETERANO A MASC
488
QUERALT CASTELLANO MANUEL
00:42:02
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
153
43
SENIOR MASC
402
QUESADA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
2
JUNIOR MASC
465
QUILES GUAITA JESUS
00:39:55
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
235
108
VETERANO A MASC
253
QUIñONERO VIVò ROGELIO MIGUEL
00:51:22
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
389
9
SENIOR FEME
332
RADIU ESTEVE BEATRIZ
01:03:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
126
VETERANO A MASC
197
RAJADEL ESCOBEDO JOSE ANTONIO
00:54:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
79
SENIOR MASC
405
RAMOS ATIENZA JAVIER
00:55:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
51
SENIOR MASC
515
RAUL MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
00:49:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
142
VETERANO A MASC
147
REAL SANCHIS JESUS
00:55:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
182
82
VETERANO A MASC
313
RENAU HERRERO ENRIQUE
00:48:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
48
VETERANO A MASC
167
REQUENA ALMAJANO JUAN MANUEL
00:45:37
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
406
17
VETERANA A FEME
110
RIERA LLORET INMACULADA
01:10:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
16
VETERANO B MASC
55
RIOS SEGARRA ERNESTO
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
7
JUNIOR MASC
456
ROCHER FERNANDEZ ROBERTO
00:43:28
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
188
84
VETERANO A MASC
201
RODRIGO GARCíA JESúS
00:49:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
101
VETERANO A MASC
297
RODRIGO ORTEGA JOSE CARLOS
00:51:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
378
52
VETERANO B MASC
14
RODRIGUEZ HIDARGO FRANCISCCO
01:01:12
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
392
11
VETERANO C MASC
494
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA RAMÓN
01:04:00
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
388
53
VETERANO B MASC
17
ROMERO GARCIA EMILIO
01:02:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
194
27
VETERANO B MASC
22
ROMERO MADUEÑO JUAN
00:49:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
37
VETERANO A MASC
154
RONDA SORIANO SANTIAGO
00:43:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
65
SENIOR MASC
415
ROVIRA AHEDO LEONARDO
00:53:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
243
59
SENIOR MASC
526
RUBEN SAIZ PEREZ
00:51:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
16
VETERANO A MASC
246
RUBIO GARCIA JOSE
00:41:48
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
168
75
VETERANO A MASC
241
RUBIO GIRALDOS CARLOS
00:47:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
68
SENIOR MASC
326
RUEDA GOMEZ EDISSON
00:53:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
1
INFANTIL MASC
472
RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN
00:43:55
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
338
150
VETERANO A MASC
275
RUIZ MAÑEZ JUAN ANDREU
00:56:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
10
VETERANO B MASC
35
RUIZ, ESPINOSA FRANCISCO
00:43:03
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
147
65
VETERANO A MASC
256
SAEZ SALVADOR AURELIO
00:47:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
40
VETERANO B MASC
33
SALIDO PUIG MIGUEL
00:55:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
145
64
VETERANO A MASC
513
SALVADOR NAVARRO MAS
00:47:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
21
SENIOR MASC
356
SANCHEZ CASTELLANO DAVID
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
69
SENIOR MASC
425
SANCHEZ GIL ERNESTO
00:53:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
38
SENIOR MASC
333
SANCHIS BONDIA SERGIO
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
83
SENIOR MASC
399
SANCHIS CASTELLÓ JOAN
00:56:57
EL GARBI C.C.
NO
318
141
VETERANO A MASC
288
SANCHIS ENGUIDANOS JOSE VICENT
00:55:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
9
SENIOR MASC
334
SANDIEGO PEREZ DAVID
00:39:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
9
JUNIOR MASC
460
SANTACREU IVARS MIGUEL
00:45:57
BENISSA SPORT C.A.
NO
232
106
VETERANO A MASC
104
SANTAS GIL JUAN ALFONSO
00:51:21
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
219
55
SENIOR MASC
437
SANZ AGUIRRE DAVID
00:50:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
292
130
VETERANO A MASC
212
SANZ SANCHEZ ALFONSO JAVIER
00:54:27
RUNNING CASTELLÓ
NO
87
39
VETERANO A MASC
213
SANZ TORRO VICENTE
00:44:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
35
VETERANO B MASC
72
SARRION OCHANDO JOAN
00:53:28
QUART C.A.
NO
183
48
SENIOR MASC
394
SERRANO GARCIA PEDRO
00:48:42
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
199
88
VETERANO A MASC
290
SERRANO MOYA ALBERTO
00:49:35
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
308
135
VETERANO A MASC
308
SERRANO REQUENA JOSE DAVID
00:55:05
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
125
35
SENIOR MASC
373
SILVESTRE ESTRUCH ALFREDO
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
362
47
VETERANO B MASC
41
SIRERA DIAZ JOSE FRANCISCO
00:59:05
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
20
2
VETERANO B MASC
20
SOLER GARCIA JUAN SALVADOR
00:39:36
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
75
23
SENIOR MASC
387
SORIA SAN PEDRO MIGUEL
00:43:27
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
366
161
VETERANO A MASC
260
SORIANO DOMINGO JOSE VICENTE
00:59:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
55
24
VETERANO A MASC
317
SORIANO PARREÑO JULIAN
00:42:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
26
VETERANO B MASC
27
SORLí CASTELLó VALENTíN
00:49:11
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
89
13
VETERANO B MASC
70
SOSA ARBULO MARCOS CARLOS
00:44:11
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
204
91
VETERANO A MASC
189
SOW SOW MAMADOU OURY
00:49:46
MENEN, C.D.
NO
344
86
SENIOR MASC
380
SUBIELA GIMENO IVAN
00:57:13
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
70
31
VETERANO A MASC
151
TABERNER MARQUEZ CARLOS
00:43:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
67
VETERANO A MASC
267
TARIN FARGA JOSEP
00:47:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
25
SENIOR MASC
431
TARIN VIñES FRANCISCO
00:44:10
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
370
8
SENIOR FEME
330
TELLO FONS ISABEL
00:59:50
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
269
122
VETERANO A MASC
103
TORNAL MARTINEZ JOSE SANTIAGO
00:53:26
RUNNING CLUB L'ACA TORDA
NO
379
90
SENIOR MASC
344
TORRALBA POLO JUAN
01:01:12
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
229
104
VETERANO A MASC
119
TORRENT TORÁN JOSE ARTURO
00:51:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
120
VETERANO A MASC
159
TURéGANO MENESES JOSé ANGEL
00:53:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
236
109
VETERANO A MASC
133
TUREGANO MENESES JUAN ANTONIO
00:51:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
57
SENIOR MASC
410
VALBUENA IBIZA JOSE MANUEL
00:51:19
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
178
79
VETERANO A MASC
94
VALENTIN SVEN
00:48:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
128
VETERANO A MASC
108
VALLS GIMENO JAIME
00:54:23
BLUE LINE
NO
62
27
VETERANO A MASC
224
VELA MUEDRA LUIS ALFONSO
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
4
VETERANO C MASC
3
VERDU MAS ERNESTO
00:50:45
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
367
9
VETERANO C MASC
1
VERDU MAS JOSE VICENTE
00:59:36
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
124
34
SENIOR MASC
422
VERDUGO RUEDA JOSE JONATHAN
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
335
43
VETERANO B MASC
54
VICENTE HERGUEDAS ANGEL
00:56:43
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
380
4
VETERANA B FEME
36
VICENTE MANZANARES PILAR
01:01:12
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>