Veterano A |
|
|
1) |
JESUS DE LA FUENTE FERNANDEZ |
MASSAMAGRELL C.A. |
00:18:18 |
|
2) |
HICHAM ETTAICHMI |
MASSAMAGRELL C.A. |
00:18:24 |
|
3) |
LUIS FELIX MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:18:41 |
Senior M |
|
|
1) |
JAOUAD OUMELLAL |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:18:15 |
|
2) |
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR |
REDOLAT TEAM |
00:18:27 |
|
3) |
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:18:30 |
Veterano B |
|
|
1) |
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:19:55 |
|
2) |
MANUEL GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO |
CARESPORT.ES |
00:20:03 |
|
3) |
TONI PEREZ PANERO |
CULLERA C.A. |
00:20:31 |
Veterana A |
|
|
1) |
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS |
MASSAMAGRELL C.A. |
00:22:18 |
|
2) |
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:22:46 |
|
3) |
PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:33 |
Senior F |
|
|
1) |
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS |
CARESPORT.ES |
00:21:05 |
|
2) |
CRISTINA GONZALEZ GARCIA |
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA |
00:22:57 |
|
3) |
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:23:18 |
Veterano C |
|
|
1) |
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA |
GALAPAGOS |
00:21:29 |
|
2) |
ENRIQUE MIRABET LIS |
CORRECAMINOS S.D. |
00:21:44 |
|
3) |
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:21:53 |
Veterana B |
|
|
1) |
MARIA ANTONIA SERRANO JAREÑO |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:25:10 |
|
2) |
MERCHE ABALOS ALVAREZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:25:18 |
|
3) |
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO |
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A. |
00:25:26 |
Junior M |
|
|
1) |
ALBERT SANGIL BOJ |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:18:49 |
|
2) |
SAIKU BARROW |
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA |
00:19:17 |
|
3) |
LUIS AGUSTIN ESCRICHE |
CARESPORT.ES |
00:19:41 |
Juvenil M |
|
|
1) |
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MANTECON |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:19:19 |
|
2) |
OMAR AZZOMI |
REDOLAT TEAM |
00:20:08 |
|
3) |
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:20:39 |
Veterana C |
|
|
1) |
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:25:40 |
|
2) |
TINA YSERN LAGARDA |
ES POSIBLE C.D. |
00:26:29 |
|
3) |
CHARO PANIZO OLLERO |
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A. |
00:29:50 |
Junior F |
|
|
1) |
MIRIAM GREGORI ROMERO |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:22:53 |
|
2) |
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ |
AMATEURS SPORTS |
00:24:32 |
|
3) |
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:25:30 |
Cadete M |
|
|
1) |
ROMARIC FORQUES |
BETERA C.E.A. |
00:21:41 |
|
2) |
JAVIER LLUCH PEREZ |
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG |
00:22:44 |
|
3) |
JESUS GONZALEZ ESCUDER |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:23:11 |
Infantil M |
|
|
1) |
JOEL REYES CHIRALT |
RUNNERSWORLD C.D. |
00:26:14 |
|
2) |
JAVIER CONEJERO SARRIO |
BORN TO RUN |
00:28:00 |
|
3) |
NICOLAS GARRIDO CERVERA |
VILA DE PATERNA C.A. |
00:28:33 |
Cadete F |
|
|
1) |
SHARON BELEN GARCIA CARRERA |
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A. |
00:23:27 |
|
2) |
BEGOÑA LOPEZ MINGUEZ |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:26:14 |
|
3) |
ANDREA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
LOS TORDOS |
00:27:03 |
Juvenil F |
|
|
1) |
LUCIA SANZ MONTAVEZ |
ROLLITO MARCHOSO |
00:25:05 |
|
2) |
NOELIA JUAN PASTOR |
C.E.A BÉTERA |
00:26:36 |
|
3) |
MARIA ANGELES GALVEZ TRINIDAD |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:27:30 |
Infantil F |
|
|
1) |
CARMEN COLLADO BALANZA |
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A. |
00:26:43 |
|
2) |
ELENA SANZ CARIÑENA |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:29:15 |
|
3) |
HELENA ALEGRE VEINTIMILLA |
ATLETISMO VILLAR |
00:34:49 |