VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
605
98
Veterano B
3304
ADOLFO SOLAZ JORDAN
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
583
97
Veterano B
3388
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:28:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
574
96
Veterano B
4684
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:28:17
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
567
95
Veterano B
3134
FRANCISCO DE GRACIA VALENTIN
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
561
93
Veterano B
3537
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:28:10
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
562
94
Veterano B
5576
FELIX MARTIN BRAVO
00:28:10
C. E. ALABAST SAN MARCELI
NO
557
92
Veterano B
5587
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:28:07
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
556
91
Veterano B
3875
SILVIO MINCHALA MALDONADO
00:28:07
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
532
90
Veterano B
4541
RAMON DOMINGUEZ MOYA
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
524
89
Veterano B
7320
JOSE LUIS BANACLOCHE PLANELLS
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
88
Veterano B
5033
VICENTE ASENSI BERGADA
00:27:53
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
508
86
Veterano B
3365
JUAN PEDRO MONTAVEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
509
87
Veterano B
3504
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE BUENO
00:27:49
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
503
85
Veterano B
6289
ENRIQUE PARREñO GUAITA
00:27:47
LOS TORDOS
NO
499
84
Veterano B
3806
JOSE IGNACIO TUDELA CUENCA
00:27:44
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
473
83
Veterano B
4190
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:27:37
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
462
82
Veterano B
5630
JUAN MANUEL PAZOS LLCUH
00:27:31
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
454
81
Veterano B
4980
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:27:27
C.A. ALBAL
NO
452
80
Veterano B
5014
ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
450
78
Veterano B
4950
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:27:26
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
451
79
Veterano B
5011
ENRIQUE ROS CARRATALA
00:27:26
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
446
77
Veterano B
3948
JUAN REINA MARTINEZ
00:27:25
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
421
76
Veterano B
5725
PABLO CUBAS LLEO
00:27:14
EL REALON
NO
416
75
Veterano B
5597
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:27:11
C.C. OBRINT PAS
NO
413
74
Veterano B
57
JOSE TEBAR GARCIA
00:27:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
411
73
Veterano B
4218
JOSEP-LLUIS CERDà GINER
00:27:10
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
406
72
Veterano B
5149
ESTEBAN CUELLAR MUÑOZ
00:27:09
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
400
71
Veterano B
3676
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
68
Veterano B
3064
JUAN ANTONIO LECHUGA GOMEZ
00:27:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
69
Veterano B
5675
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
00:27:06
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
393
70
Veterano B
6385
JOSE LUIS GALLEGO GARCIA
00:27:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
67
Veterano B
5979
EMILO IRANZO CASTILLO
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
66
Veterano B
5836
ANTONIO CEJALVO LAPEÑA
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
362
65
Veterano B
3616
FRANCISCO ESTESO ESTESO
00:26:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
64
Veterano B
6435
FERNANDO NAVARRO CASTELLANOS
00:26:45
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
350
63
Veterano B
3061
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ
00:26:45
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
346
62
Veterano B
5116
DIEGO AROCA ROMERA
00:26:44
ANEM PATINT
NO
344
61
Veterano B
5233
JOSE MARIA BEJARANO PEñA
00:26:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
60
Veterano B
3223
PERE BLASCO MARTINEZ
00:26:40
TROTAMOMS
NO
335
59
Veterano B
4953
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:26:36
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
334
58
Veterano B
3571
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO
00:26:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
57
Veterano B
5620
MANUEL VILA GARCIA
00:26:35
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
330
56
Veterano B
4955
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:26:35
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
313
55
Veterano B
7305
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:26:27
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
312
54
Veterano B
6549
Jose Maria Pardo Gimeno
00:26:27
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
308
53
Veterano B
3142
ROGELIO GARCIA VALLES
00:26:27
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
303
52
Veterano B
3881
RAFAEL GARCIA FRAGA
00:26:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
300
51
Veterano B
3152
SIMON BENZAL SAIZ
00:26:17
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
296
50
Veterano B
3968
Santiago Vicente Lopez Bellido
00:26:15
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
292
49
Veterano B
4778
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER
00:26:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
48
Veterano B
3524
Angel Montero Suarez
00:26:08
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
287
47
Veterano B
7065
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES OLIVARES
00:26:05
C.A. QUART
NO
286
46
Veterano B
4117
JUAN CATALAN ALARCON
00:26:05
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
281
44
Veterano B
6662
JOSE GANDIA SERRANO
00:25:59
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
282
45
Veterano B
4549
JUAN DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:26:00
TORRENT CORRE
NO
279
43
Veterano B
5449
VICENTE MANUEL GOMIS ORTIZ
00:25:59
MOHICANOS
NO
273
42
Veterano B
3596
ENRIQUE PIRO LOPEZ
00:25:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
41
Veterano B
5451
RICARDO MARTINEZ MOR
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
266
40
Veterano B
4567
JUAN JOSE SERRA SERRA
00:25:54
DE PUENTE A PUENTE C.A. GUADAL
NO
264
39
Veterano B
4178
Vicente Villafranca Rosique
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
263
38
Veterano B
4813
JAIME FRANCISCO SIERRA BARBA
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
37
Veterano B
4112
AGUSTIN J. ALONSO GARCIA
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
260
36
Veterano B
3573
WIFREDO MARTIN MACIAN
00:25:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
35
Veterano B
5029
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUñOZ
00:25:46
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
243
34
Veterano B
5633
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:25:40
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
242
33
Veterano B
5566
VICENTE PERELLO VILAR
00:25:40
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
220
32
Veterano B
3294
JOSE PEREZ PARDO
00:25:22
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
217
31
Veterano B
4555
MANUEL AIBAR CASTILLO
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
29
Veterano B
89
FERNANDO SANZ MARQUÉS
00:25:08
CAVA KELME
NO
203
30
Veterano B
4943
Francisco Ramon CabaÑas Rodriguez
00:25:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
175
28
Veterano B
3345
MANUEL FRANCH ESPINOS
00:24:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
169
27
Veterano B
5957
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:24:47
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
163
26
Veterano B
4195
JOSE VICENTE ANADON SOLER
00:24:40
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
150
25
Veterano B
5515
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:24:33
C.A. MELIANA
NO
149
24
Veterano B
4537
ENRIQUE JOSE APARISI BELLOCH
00:24:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
23
Veterano B
6648
JOSE PONS ROMEU
00:24:30
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
139
22
Veterano B
4223
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAñEZ
00:24:23
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
138
21
Veterano B
3282
CARLOS SALA ROJAS
00:24:22
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
136
20
Veterano B
4209
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:24:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
19
Veterano B
6910
JOSE LINARES EGEA
00:24:09
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
123
18
Veterano B
3034
VICENTE GORRIZ PEREZ
00:24:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
17
Veterano B
4079
Jose Angel Muñoz Bello
00:24:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
16
Veterano B
3455
ANTONIO GIL MORAL
00:23:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
15
Veterano B
3532
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:23:48
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
103
14
Veterano B
5674
FRANCISCO SILLA MANCHANCOSES
00:23:45
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
101
13
Veterano B
7325
JUAN NABAS TUZON
00:23:40
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
92
12
Veterano B
4451
JOSE RAMON GIMENO FERRANDIS
00:23:33
C.C. PENTAGONO
NO
86
11
Veterano B
5213
MANUEL LUQUE MARTI
00:23:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
10
Veterano B
5158
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:23:24
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
77
9
Veterano B
5195
Felix Marcos Hilleras
00:23:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
74
8
Veterano B
7109
JOSE ANGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:23:12
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
72
7
Veterano B
5698
ENRIQUE MIRABET LIS
00:23:07
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
62
6
Veterano B
5751
PLACIDO CLEMENTE PEREZ
00:22:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
5
Veterano B
3601
Jose Gaya Rodriguez
00:22:38
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
42
4
Veterano B
3411
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA
00:22:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
3
Veterano B
3688
ENRIQUE CASTELLO CERVERA
00:22:18
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
34
2
Veterano B
5925
JULIO GARCIA HERRERO
00:22:14
C.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
NO
32
1
Veterano B
6915
ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZ
00:22:13
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3845
1149
Veterano A
6853
HECTOR IBORRA DEBON
00:57:10
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3846
1150
Veterano A
4343
VICTOR NAVARRO HONRUBIA
00:57:11
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>