<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 989
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
269
106
Senior M
420
JOSE PEINADO EXTREMERA
00:44:28
00:43:53
MATARÓ RACE
SI
274
114
Veterano A
745
JAIME MERINO PINAC
00:44:38
00:44:01
SI
283
4
Veterana A
1191
TERE VIDAL FEDERICO
00:44:53
00:44:26
SI
285
116
Veterano A
955
MARCEL TARRÉS GARRIGA
00:44:56
00:44:17
C.N. MATARÓ
SI
286
114
Senior M
31
SALAH BENYAZID
00:44:57
00:44:53
INDEPENDENT
SI
288
117
Veterano A
542
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA PORCEL
00:44:57
00:44:32
SI
295
116
Senior M
1006
MARC CLARIANA PRAT
00:45:10
00:44:45
TIR LLIURE RUNNING
SI
296
117
Senior M
556
CARLES DOBLAS ALBARRÁN
00:45:11
00:43:54
SI
297
16
Veterano B
451
CARLES CORREA FILBA
00:45:13
00:44:49
MAIMAKANSU
SI
300
123
Veterano A
748
ANTONIO GARCIA JIMENEZ
00:45:17
00:44:27
SI
303
124
Veterano A
827
JAUME BOSCH AYALA
00:45:19
00:44:46
SI
305
5
Veterana A
464
MARTA NOE BOBA
00:45:21
00:44:50
MAIMAKANSU
SI
306
125
Veterano A
413
FELICIANO MARTÍN CAPITÁN
00:45:22
00:44:59
MATARÓ RACE
SI
309
128
Veterano A
1091
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS RAMOS
00:45:26
00:45:04
SI
310
129
Veterano A
659
JORDI MANDRI AMADOR
00:45:26
00:45:13
MAIMAKANSU
SI
315
28
Promesa M
1033
POL CABRESPINA VERGÉS
00:45:30
00:44:39
SI
319
121
Senior M
496
JAVIER PÉREZ GARRIDO
00:45:37
00:45:02
G. A. LLUISOS MATARO
SI
320
122
Senior M
123
FERRAN GARCIA BONILLA
00:45:37
00:45:12
SI
323
133
Veterano A
1280
RAUL CONTIJOCH ALONSO
00:45:41
00:45:28
SI
325
135
Veterano A
1037
SERGI CABRESPINA OLIVA
00:45:46
00:44:55
SI
329
124
Senior M
1112
DAVID MARTINEZ CABALLERO
00:45:50
00:45:22
SI
333
126
Senior M
430
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALVO RAMOSÂ
00:45:54
00:45:20
MATARÓ RACE
SI
335
138
Veterano A
426
JORGE ORTIGOSA VICO
00:45:59
00:44:57
MATARÓ RACE
SI
339
129
Senior M
731
MARCOS CEZÓN GARCIA DE LA ROSA
00:46:02
00:45:25
RIOS RUNNING
SI
342
23
Veterano B
779
MIQUEL PLA MARTINEZ
00:46:06
00:44:56
SI
344
130
Senior M
1023
MARTÍ CALSAPEU VIDAL
00:46:09
00:45:09
FAURA TEAM
SI
345
140
Veterano A
806
JOSEP VALERO LARA
00:46:10
00:45:44
SI
348
142
Veterano A
1287
TONI BLASCO MARTÍNEZ
00:46:12
00:45:30
SI
350
133
Senior M
887
LUIS MANUEL JOVER GIMENO
00:46:12
00:46:00
SI
353
135
Senior M
849
VICENT REVERT SANCHIS
00:46:15
00:45:22
SI
354
143
Veterano A
839
FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ
00:46:19
00:46:06
RIOS RUNNING
SI
358
1
Veterano C
461
JOAQUIM MARTORELL AYMERICH
00:46:21
00:45:52
MAIMAKANSU
SI
359
136
Senior M
437
SANTI BUFI MONS
00:46:22
00:45:32
MATARÓ RACE
SI
362
26
Veterano B
860
JOAN PUIGDELLÍVOL MOLINÉ
00:46:27
00:46:02
MAIMAKANSU
SI
363
147
Veterano A
833
MIGUEL NAVAS JIMENEZ
00:46:29
00:45:55
SI
365
32
Promesa M
484
CARLOS RICIS GOMEZ
00:46:31
00:46:15
ATHLETIC ORYCTES
SI
366
137
Senior M
525
MIQUEL PALMA CARRANZA
00:46:36
00:45:54
SI
370
140
Senior M
421
ÓSCAR ESCABIAS NIETO
00:46:42
00:46:06
MATARÓ RACE
SI
371
148
Veterano A
753
MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ FERRERA
00:46:42
00:46:27
SI
380
14
Senior F
77
NOELIA ACERO COBO
00:46:50
00:46:45
MATARÓ RACE
SI
384
153
Veterano A
1072
JAUME SANCHEZ PINAR
00:46:56
00:46:38
LLIURE
SI
385
154
Veterano A
1089
JOAN MASSAGUE MARTIN
00:46:56
00:46:56
SI
387
15
Senior F
1192
ELENA PADILLA MORALES
00:46:57
00:46:34
SI
388
29
Veterano B
834
NARCÍS VALLS CASANOVAS
00:46:57
00:45:56
SI
389
34
Promesa M
1104
DAVID LLONGARRIU RUIZ
00:46:58
00:46:35
G.A. LUÏSOS
SI
396
156
Veterano A
1076
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ NIEVAS
00:47:01
00:46:23
SI
404
147
Senior M
960
EDGAR CAMPOS BARBOZA
00:47:17
00:46:59
SI
409
34
Veterano B
657
FCO. JAVIER DURAN LINDO
00:47:21
00:46:29
HANSAPLAST RUNNERS
SI
416
151
Senior M
808
JACKY GREGOIRE GARCIA
00:47:30
00:46:29
SI
420
166
Veterano A
679
KIKE ABAD BUSQUETS
00:47:39
00:47:02
RIOS RUNNING
SI
429
154
Senior M
972
XAVIER COSIALLS HUEDO
00:47:49
00:47:26
SI
431
3
Veterano C
1179
MARIO GARCIA GUERRERO
00:47:50
00:47:12
MAIMAKANSU
SI
433
172
Veterano A
727
ÁNGEL PÉREZ JABALERA
00:47:53
00:47:02
HANSAPLAST RUNNERS
SI
434
173
Veterano A
1101
GORKA AMADOR
00:47:53
00:47:31
SI
445
178
Veterano A
811
XAVIER MORTE ENRÍQUEZ
00:48:10
00:47:24
RUNNING TEAM COLL FAVA
SI
447
179
Veterano A
747
IVAN BUADES LEDESMA
00:48:11
00:47:22
SI
448
159
Senior M
956
FERRAN LLOP JIMÉNEZ
00:48:14
00:47:33
C.N. MATARÓ
SI
451
160
Senior M
868
MARC GARCÍA ANENTO
00:48:16
00:47:44
SI
455
38
Veterano B
176
FRANCESC TORREJÓN COMINO
00:48:18
00:48:10
SI
456
161
Senior M
1276
LUIS CARLOS LARA SANCHEZ
00:48:20
00:47:41
SI
459
182
Veterano A
1268
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMEIDA CALEJA
00:48:24
00:47:32
SI
461
39
Veterano B
454
PEDRO FERNANDEZ RODRIGO
00:48:26
00:47:56
MAIMAKANSU
SI
462
183
Veterano A
1092
SALVA CARRILLO DOMÍNGUEZ
00:48:28
00:48:03
TIR LLIURE RUNNING
SI
463
184
Veterano A
805
JOSEP VALERO LARA
00:48:28
00:48:01
SI
464
10
Veterana A
457
ANNA GARCIA SOLE
00:48:29
00:47:57
MAIMAKANSU
SI
471
188
Veterano A
815
MIGUEL Á. GALLEGO
00:48:40
00:47:45
SI
480
192
Veterano A
470
MANEL SERRANO MASSANA
00:49:03
00:48:36
MAIMAKANSU
SI
483
193
Veterano A
431
SERGIO PERIANES MALDONADO
00:49:12
00:48:37
MATARÓ RACE
SI
484
169
Senior M
1272
ALBERT PLAJA LOMBANA
00:49:13
00:49:03
MATARÓ RACE
SI
485
41
Veterano B
1267
PACO GONZÁLEZ
00:49:13
00:48:30
SI
486
42
Veterano B
468
JOSEP SAULEDA BOU
00:49:14
00:48:20
MAIMAKANSU
SI
487
170
Senior M
493
JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
00:49:15
00:48:46
GRUP MARATONIA MATARO
SI
488
194
Veterano A
1027
ADJUTORI LOPEZ GURRI
00:49:16
00:48:49
MAIMAKANSU
SI
496
173
Senior M
1281
ALEX FRANCO NIETO
00:49:23
00:48:42
SI
503
175
Senior M
728
JORDI RODRÍGUEZ VIVES
00:49:30
00:48:58
SI
504
176
Senior M
652
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ SALMERON
00:49:30
00:48:37
SI
509
178
Senior M
1282
JOSE LOPEZ MORENO
00:49:34
00:48:52
SI
516
180
Senior M
801
JAVIER MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MORATALLA
00:49:39
00:48:47
SI
519
206
Veterano A
1231
JUAN CARLOS RUBIO BORRELLA
00:49:43
00:49:21
SI
520
207
Veterano A
795
VICTOR GIMENEZ MUÑOZ
00:49:44
00:48:41
LLIURE
SI
521
208
Veterano A
822
TXEMA BAENA BARBA
00:49:45
00:49:05
SI
522
21
Senior F
909
IRENE VIVES ARMENGOL
00:49:45
00:49:08
MAIMAKANSU
SI
523
44
Veterano B
1178
JORDI TORNE ROCA
00:49:45
00:49:02
MAIMAKANSU
SI
529
182
Senior M
1094
JULIAN PEREZ GONZALEZ
00:50:00
00:49:50
SI
538
9
Veterano C
601
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA RUIZ
00:50:10
00:49:22
SI
545
41
Promesa M
1066
MIQUEL VELASCO GARRIDO
00:50:23
00:49:56
SI
551
19
Veterana A
532
LYDIA FONT GRANJE
00:50:33
00:50:04
BRAVA FEVER
SI
554
187
Senior M
435
JESÚS CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ
00:50:41
00:50:33
MATARÓ RACE
SI
556
219
Veterano A
513
CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:50:43
00:50:29
SI
559
190
Senior M
495
JOAN DEL VIEJO PERA
00:50:45
00:50:04
PARTICULAR
SI
561
192
Senior M
605
JORDI SIMÓN DE DIEGO
00:50:48
00:50:14
SI
563
21
Veterana A
1262
MONICA LARROSA CEBRIAN
00:50:52
00:50:27
SI
566
43
Promesa M
1236
POL CÁNOVAS
00:50:56
00:50:01
SI
567
50
Veterano B
547
PEDRO EXPOSITO TABORDA
00:50:56
00:50:39
SI
569
194
Senior M
1174
XAVIER PRUNA BASSA
00:50:58
00:50:16
SI
570
22
Veterana A
1243
M.ANGELS MANTE PRATS
00:50:58
00:50:13
SI
581
198
Senior M
813
DIYAN KRASIMIROV KOLEV
00:51:18
00:50:54
SI
582
226
Veterano A
1051
JORDI LARGO MARTÍNEZ
00:51:20
00:50:33
SI
585
199
Senior M
664
RAFA PÉREZ CABALLERO
00:51:26
00:50:45
SI
586
53
Veterano B
655
TONI PINYOL SABINO
00:51:28
00:51:14
MAIMAKANSU
SI
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>