6a Mitja Marató CIUTAT DE TORRENT
Club Atletisme Torrent I la F.D.M.
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1211
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
809
15
Categoria E
12
SAMUEL IGUALADA CONTRERAS
01:52:54
01:52:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
816
366
Categoria B
748
PABLO JOSE MARTOS LIZIO
01:53:03
01:52:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
367
Categoria B
643
SERGIO REQUENA ARRIA
01:53:04
01:52:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
368
Categoria B
651
IBAN HERRERO ATIENZAR
01:53:15
01:53:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
369
Categoria B
521
CARLOS RUIZ LOPEZ
01:53:20
01:52:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
370
Categoria B
2842
JESÚS VALMAÑA RICART
01:53:20
01:52:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
371
Categoria B
2901
NACHO FAYOS VIDAL
01:53:20
01:52:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
372
Categoria B
650
MARCOS HONRUBIA RODRIGUEZ
01:53:25
01:52:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
374
Categoria B
709
MIGUEL DE LA FUENTE CANOVAS
01:53:29
01:53:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
837
376
Categoria B
796
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ GONZALEZ
01:53:30
01:52:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
92
Categoria D
91
RICARDO BUJEDA LOPEZ
01:53:43
01:53:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
379
Categoria B
624
MANUEL ANTONIO TARAZONA AGUILAR
01:53:46
01:53:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
380
Categoria B
2811
MANUEL ROMERO GODEO
01:53:48
01:53:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
847
381
Categoria B
2859
PEDRO JOSE EXPOSITO NAVARRO
01:53:48
01:52:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
17
Categoria A
2907
EDUARDO OLIVER DEL POZO
01:53:54
01:53:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
852
18
Categoria A
2914
SALVA FURIÓ VEGUER
01:53:59
01:53:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
858
389
Categoria B
684
JOSE JAVIER IBAÑEZ EMBUENA
01:54:17
01:53:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
93
Categoria D
55
JOSE TROYANO DIAGO
01:54:26
01:53:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
866
391
Categoria B
777
JUAN ANTONIO FERRERO FERRER
01:54:35
01:53:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
870
95
Categoria D
33
EUGENIO SANZ ANTÓN
01:54:42
01:53:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
877
306
Categoria C
129
JOSE MARIA VERDU ESTEVE
01:54:56
01:54:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
399
Categoria B
528
SERGIO PEREZ ALMONACIL
01:55:16
01:55:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
889
400
Categoria B
572
JOSE ANGEL CABELLO DE ALBA RASERO
01:55:20
01:54:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
892
310
Categoria C
136
JOSE MARIA DELGADO RODRIGO
01:55:24
01:55:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
893
401
Categoria B
480
MIGUEL VIDAL FAUS
01:55:29
01:54:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
895
402
Categoria B
2801
ANTONIO LLEDO CORDOBA
01:55:35
01:54:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
898
313
Categoria C
328
JULIAN COLLADO MARTINEZ
01:55:43
01:55:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
899
314
Categoria C
231
JOSE FERNANDO SANCHIS PASCUAL
01:55:44
01:54:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
905
316
Categoria C
356
CARLOS IBORRA CANO
01:55:53
01:55:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
911
19
Categoria A
2912
SERGIO ROLDÁN VILLANUEVA
01:56:18
01:56:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
927
326
Categoria C
220
CESAR GARCIA MATEOS
01:56:59
01:56:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
418
Categoria B
680
IVAN ESCOBAR PALOMARES
01:57:14
01:56:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
944
329
Categoria C
189
FRANCISCO ANDRES PARRA BLASCO
01:57:31
01:57:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
17
Categoria E
16
EMILIO ARJONA HINOJOSA
01:57:56
01:57:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
958
423
Categoria B
497
JOSE LUIS RUEDA MARCHENA
01:57:57
01:57:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
428
Categoria B
2886
CARLOS MARTINEZ HIDALGO
01:58:32
01:57:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
430
Categoria B
554
VICENTE CAPELLA TRAVER
01:58:39
01:57:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
977
431
Categoria B
592
JUAN MIGUEL ARIÑO ESQUINAS
01:58:48
01:58:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
981
433
Categoria B
2761
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
01:59:02
01:59:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
436
Categoria B
551
SAMUEL IGUALADA VIEJO
01:59:23
01:58:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
343
Categoria C
172
JOSÉ RAMÓN LLOPIS CERVERA
01:59:40
01:58:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
118
Categoria D
108
MANUEL GARCIA PIQUERAS
02:00:14
01:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1013
445
Categoria B
2862
JOSE PORRAS ROMERO
02:00:52
01:59:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1019
448
Categoria B
2826
HAZAEL PARDO GOMEZ
02:01:21
02:00:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
124
Categoria D
107
CARLOS GINESTAR CARRERES
02:01:30
02:00:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1023
449
Categoria B
502
MIGUEL ANGEL COLLADOS ESTADA
02:01:36
02:01:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
450
Categoria B
788
CARLOS TORRENTE THASE
02:01:38
02:01:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1025
350
Categoria C
182
MANUEL ANGEL FLORES GARRIDO
02:01:46
02:01:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
125
Categoria D
72
JOSE MARIA BENLLOCH RAGA
02:01:47
02:00:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1031
452
Categoria B
628
ANTONIO IBAÑEZ AGRAZ
02:02:05
02:01:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1033
353
Categoria C
473
FERNANDO LOPEZ GARCIA
02:02:24
02:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
127
Categoria D
79
EUGENIO CORRALIZA TORTOSA
02:02:53
02:02:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1040
128
Categoria D
29
MANUEL CORDOBA PEDRERO
02:02:56
02:01:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
457
Categoria B
645
OSCAR ALEJANDRO FERRER JAREÑO
02:02:59
02:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1043
355
Categoria C
383
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO OLIVARES
02:03:00
02:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
130
Categoria D
24
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
02:03:10
02:02:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1050
358
Categoria C
232
CARLOS GIMENO
02:03:21
02:02:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1051
458
Categoria B
2812
SEBASTIAN BOZZO
02:03:23
02:02:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1056
461
Categoria B
632
ANTONIO CULLELL MIRANDA
02:03:34
02:02:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1058
360
Categoria C
215
PEDRO SANTARUFINA
02:03:44
02:03:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
362
Categoria C
456
ANTONIO BARRERA DE LOS REYES
02:03:48
02:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1062
363
Categoria C
199
PEDRO MIGUEL RICHART SIMO
02:03:54
02:02:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
365
Categoria C
262
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
02:04:14
02:03:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1069
464
Categoria B
652
FRANCISCO FOLGADO
02:04:17
02:03:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
466
Categoria B
479
ALVARO HERNANDEZ FELIPO
02:04:25
02:04:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
366
Categoria C
248
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES
02:04:27
02:04:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
368
Categoria C
197
JULIO HERAS CASTELLANOS
02:04:36
02:03:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1077
369
Categoria C
224
JUSTO GUALDA SOLAZ
02:04:42
02:04:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1089
472
Categoria B
647
AMADOR SANNI SAUTOHO
02:05:37
02:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1092
373
Categoria C
251
PACO BERTOMEU SIMÓ
02:05:50
02:05:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1094
374
Categoria C
145
RAMON CARRETERO
02:06:02
02:05:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
377
Categoria C
264
JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑERO
02:06:31
02:05:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1100
378
Categoria C
388
RICARDO GALAN OSTO
02:06:31
02:05:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1101
379
Categoria C
330
VICENTE BORT MORENO
02:06:32
02:05:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1104
28
Categoria H
633
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ZAPATA
02:06:48
02:06:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
382
Categoria C
403
CESAR CATALAN CAPACCIONI
02:07:05
02:06:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1112
16
Categoria I
93
PILAR LOPEZ ALONSO
02:07:27
02:06:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
29
Categoria H
377
DOLORES ORTEGA MARGARITTI
02:07:27
02:06:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1115
478
Categoria B
773
MANUEL LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS
02:07:31
02:06:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
481
Categoria B
707
SANTIAGO MARIN ANDREU
02:08:38
02:08:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1127
483
Categoria B
714
LUIS CERVERA SÁNCHEZ
02:09:56
02:09:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1128
388
Categoria C
133
ISMAEL MORATA MARTINEZ
02:10:23
02:09:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1141
491
Categoria B
576
ALEJANDRO ASENSI FERRER
02:11:48
02:11:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
492
Categoria B
627
JAVIER ASENSI FERRER
02:11:49
02:11:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1143
32
Categoria H
654
SALUD GUIJARRO NOVELLA
02:12:01
02:10:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1148
390
Categoria C
409
GREGORIO MORELL RODRÍGUEZ
02:12:49
02:12:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1150
494
Categoria B
2769
KIKE MORA MINGUEZ
02:13:45
02:13:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1151
391
Categoria C
228
ALFONSO MORALES GARCIA
02:13:46
02:12:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
495
Categoria B
559
SERGIO FAS SALORIO
02:14:00
02:13:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1154
392
Categoria C
126
FEDERICO MARTINEZ VILANOVA
02:14:12
02:13:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1156
497
Categoria B
701
FRANCESC FERNÀNDEZ I NAVARRO
02:14:24
02:13:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1164
29
Categoria E
17
ERNESTO PERPIÑA FERRERO
02:15:30
02:14:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1169
397
Categoria C
270
EDGAR CASTELLO GADEA
02:16:32
02:15:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1170
398
Categoria C
122
JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL SARRIO
02:16:33
02:15:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1177
402
Categoria C
286
RICARDO ESPINOSA FERRAGUD
02:18:07
02:17:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1178
501
Categoria B
476
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
02:18:48
02:17:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1180
30
Categoria E
13
BERNARDO TOMAS - MASCARELL
02:19:05
02:18:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1186
504
Categoria B
665
CARLOS BRAVO BENSAID
02:19:41
02:19:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1188
505
Categoria B
515
JUSTO VTE. GINER MUÑOZ
02:20:03
02:19:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1198
509
Categoria B
562
DIEGO PAZ MARTINEZ
02:23:53
02:22:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>