II Carrera Universitat de València- Servei d'Educació Física i Esports
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 61, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 6078
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2727
466
Veterano B
4532
MANUEL MENDIZABAL GARCIA
00:28:29
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2723
465
Veterano B
4670
JOAQUIN LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT
00:28:28
00:26:45
CORREOREVIENTA
NO
2718
464
Veterano B
6226
JOAN CARDO SERRA
00:28:27
00:26:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2692
463
Veterano B
5118
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ LORA
00:28:24
00:26:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2680
462
Veterano B
4494
JUAN VICENTE ALONSO FERRERO
00:28:23
00:27:13
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
2679
461
Veterano B
4417
CARLOS SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:28:23
00:27:03
MESNET S.L.
NO
2665
460
Veterano B
5839
DOMINGO VALLEJO SANZ
00:28:21
00:26:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2655
459
Veterano B
6510
JESUS LOPEZ TERCERO
00:28:19
00:27:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2642
458
Veterano B
6730
SERGIO MIGUEL VIALA
00:28:17
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2634
457
Veterano B
9217
RICARDO CAMPOS PALLARES
00:28:16
00:27:13
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2633
456
Veterano B
8586
AURELIO FERRER ASINS
00:28:16
00:24:02
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
2611
455
Veterano B
5024
JOSE MANUEL MOLPECERES PICON
00:28:12
00:25:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2605
454
Veterano B
5411
VICENTE ANDREU FERRANDIS
00:28:11
00:26:59
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2600
453
Veterano B
5792
FERNANDO OLIVAS ARROYO
00:28:10
00:24:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2592
452
Veterano B
5349
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:28:08
00:26:41
PIMPAMPUM
NO
2585
451
Veterano B
6075
TOMAS ALONSO HERRANDIZ
00:28:06
00:26:34
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
2583
450
Veterano B
5250
PACOSAN SANCHEZ CAZALILLA
00:28:06
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2571
449
Veterano B
4113
MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VALERO
00:28:03
00:26:57
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
2559
448
Veterano B
8581
ROBERTO GREÑO HIDALGO
00:28:00
00:26:35
INSENSATOS C.C.
NO
2549
447
Veterano B
6418
OSCAR MUGURUZA GARCIA
00:27:59
00:26:46
911 VALENCIA
NO
2548
446
Veterano B
6086
GORI CONTELL SENENT
00:27:59
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2536
445
Veterano B
4308
FRANCISCO GARCIA GRACIA
00:27:57
00:26:53
YOVIMA C. P.
NO
2524
444
Veterano B
5360
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:27:53
00:26:51
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
2518
443
Veterano B
4980
RAUL GARCIA CURIEL
00:27:52
00:25:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2508
442
Veterano B
5824
FERNANDO MESA MUÑOZ
00:27:50
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2507
441
Veterano B
4866
ROBERTO MORENO SILLA
00:27:50
00:25:17
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2498
440
Veterano B
76
RAMIRO BURBANO PROAÑO
00:27:48
00:24:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2494
439
Veterano B
4893
MIGUEL ANGEL BANACLOCHE FERRER
00:27:48
00:26:49
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
2492
438
Veterano B
5919
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE LOPEZ
00:27:47
00:26:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2473
437
Veterano B
4436
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:27:44
00:25:12
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2458
436
Veterano B
4889
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:27:41
00:26:19
PATALIEBRES
NO
2456
435
Veterano B
4204
RAMON SENDRA PEREZ
00:27:41
00:26:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2442
434
Veterano B
6574
MANUEL ANGEL FLORES GARRIDO
00:27:38
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2438
433
Veterano B
5248
JORGE GARCIA PALACIOS
00:27:37
00:24:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2430
432
Veterano B
5828
LUIS ANTONIO RUIZ AYUSTE
00:27:35
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2426
431
Veterano B
44
ALFONSO PEREZ HOMBRADOS
00:27:34
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2423
430
Veterano B
5826
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ AYUSTE
00:27:34
00:26:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2422
429
Veterano B
5606
JOSE TOMAS POVEDA ESCUDERO
00:27:34
00:25:11
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
2420
428
Veterano B
7339
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO
00:27:33
00:26:40
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
2419
427
Veterano B
6834
RAFAEL ALIAGA MERCE
00:27:33
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2414
426
Veterano B
4380
JUANMA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:27:32
00:26:07
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
2410
425
Veterano B
6476
JOSE MANUEL PEREA GARCIA
00:27:31
00:24:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2404
424
Veterano B
4381
CASIMIRO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
00:27:31
00:26:06
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
2397
423
Veterano B
9280
JAVIER ZAMORA MESTRE
00:27:30
00:26:12
CARESPORT.ES
NO
2396
422
Veterano B
4412
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
00:27:30
00:26:10
MESNET S.L.
NO
2392
421
Veterano B
5281
JOAQUIM GARCIA I ORTELLS
00:27:28
00:26:39
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2391
420
Veterano B
5232
SERGIO ALEMANY REDONDO
00:27:28
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2390
419
Veterano B
5029
JAIME RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
00:27:28
00:23:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2377
418
Veterano B
9044
BERNABE MARI SOUCASE
00:27:25
00:25:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2370
417
Veterano B
5956
AURELIO SANCHEZ ANTON
00:27:24
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2365
416
Veterano B
5221
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ LAZARO
00:27:24
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2357
415
Veterano B
5901
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:27:23
00:25:33
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2354
414
Veterano B
4080
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ
00:27:23
00:26:26
TORRENT CORRE
NO
2349
413
Veterano B
8291
AGUSTIN ALAMAN GOMEZ
00:27:22
00:26:52
DURISTORARIS
NO
2342
412
Veterano B
6530
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA
00:27:21
00:26:16
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
2341
411
Veterano B
5178
JOSE JULIO RODRIGO GIL
00:27:21
00:25:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2339
410
Veterano B
4044
MANUEL SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:27:21
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2330
409
Veterano B
6687
VICENTE CERVERON LLEO
00:27:20
00:26:23
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
2327
408
Veterano B
4140
VICENTE PEÑA ROS
00:27:20
00:26:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2325
407
Veterano B
6338
ANTONIO SANCHIS PASCUAL
00:27:19
00:23:28
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
2324
406
Veterano B
4954
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ
00:27:19
00:24:20
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
2315
405
Veterano B
6810
RAFAEL RODRIGO CHISBERT
00:27:16
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2314
404
Veterano B
6809
RICARDO GAZQUEZ TISCAR
00:27:16
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2313
403
Veterano B
6109
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:27:16
00:25:53
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
2310
402
Veterano B
4069
ANTONIO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:27:16
00:25:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2309
401
Veterano B
3819
FLORENCIO MORIL LOPEZ
00:27:16
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2307
400
Veterano B
5176
MIGUEL TABLADO ALANDI
00:27:15
00:25:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2306
399
Veterano B
5099
JOSE LUIS POQUET BRISA
00:27:15
00:26:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2305
398
Veterano B
5098
LUCAS RINCON ZARAGOZA
00:27:15
00:26:34
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2299
397
Veterano B
6583
JUAN CORTINA NICOLAS
00:27:14
00:25:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2286
396
Veterano B
6649
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LAVIN
00:27:12
00:26:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2269
395
Veterano B
6504
LUIS ESTEVE GOMEZ
00:27:10
00:24:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2265
394
Veterano B
4971
JOSE ANTONIO MORA MARTINEZ
00:27:10
00:26:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2261
393
Veterano B
5698
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA
00:27:09
00:25:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2258
392
Veterano B
4386
JOSE MANUEL BOTELLA CERDAN
00:27:09
00:25:32
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
2251
391
Veterano B
6935
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
00:27:06
00:24:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2250
390
Veterano B
6817
JUAN ANTONIO ALAPONT CASES
00:27:06
00:25:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2249
389
Veterano B
5473
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS
00:27:06
00:25:10
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2246
388
Veterano B
5637
IÑAKI GABRIEL VIDAL
00:27:05
00:26:01
RUNNING NIGHT CLUB VALENCIA
NO
2236
387
Veterano B
5892
GERARDO TAMARIT FABRA
00:27:04
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2225
386
Veterano B
162
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:27:01
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2222
385
Veterano B
5179
ALEJANDRO RODRIGO GIL
00:27:01
00:24:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2202
384
Veterano B
9293
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:26:57
00:26:13
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
2198
383
Veterano B
4249
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:26:57
00:25:08
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
2196
382
Veterano B
3821
FRANCISCO NAVARRO MAS
00:26:57
00:25:43
BIT A BIT RUNNING
NO
2189
381
Veterano B
4950
JOSE AUCEJO MOCHOLI
00:26:56
00:25:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2180
380
Veterano B
5168
EDUARDO JESUS ALGABA PAJARES
00:26:55
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2178
379
Veterano B
9089
HELIOS PELLICER HERVAS
00:26:54
00:23:19
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
2167
378
Veterano B
5669
JULIO GIL MAÑES
00:26:52
00:25:41
LA BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
2162
377
Veterano B
6547
JOSE MIGUEL IRANZO ADRIAN
00:26:51
00:26:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2159
376
Veterano B
3772
JOSE CARLOS OROPESA PINEDO
00:26:51
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2157
375
Veterano B
8412
MAXIMILIANO PEREZ SAIZ
00:26:50
00:26:50
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2149
374
Veterano B
5282
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALEZ
00:26:48
00:25:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2147
373
Veterano B
4610
AGUSTIN BAJO FABRA
00:26:48
00:26:00
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2146
372
Veterano B
4247
JAVIER DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:26:48
00:24:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2140
371
Veterano B
5672
SALVA MARTI GALLARDO
00:26:47
00:25:58
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2129
370
Veterano B
8541
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:26:45
00:26:12
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2128
369
Veterano B
6869
JOSE IGNACIO VALENZUELA RIOS
00:26:45
00:25:49
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
2126
368
Veterano B
4253
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL
00:26:45
00:26:07
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2120
367
Veterano B
6361
NACHO GÜEMES HERAS
00:26:44
00:25:09
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>