XII Vuelta a Pie Solidaria "Es Posible"
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 44, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4326
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1148
212
Veterano B
6823
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI
00:29:34
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1146
211
Veterano B
4352
ENRIQUE JOSE ALFONSO PADILLA
00:29:34
00:29:10
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1134
210
Veterano B
5524
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO
00:29:31
00:29:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1127
209
Veterano B
8329
FERNANDO BARTOLOME DOMINGUEZ
00:29:29
00:29:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1108
208
Veterano B
9277
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
00:29:25
00:29:10
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1107
207
Veterano B
9064
MANUEL ANTONIO BUENROSTRO GONZALEZ
00:29:25
00:29:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1103
206
Veterano B
3575
LUIS ALFONSO PEDROSA SANCHEZ
00:29:25
00:29:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1098
205
Veterano B
8581
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCAS
00:29:23
00:29:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1090
203
Veterano B
9133
LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ CARCASSES
00:29:19
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
200
Veterano B
9244
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN
00:29:13
00:29:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
199
Veterano B
200
SALVADOR GARCIA INGLADA
00:29:10
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1057
198
Veterano B
9311
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:29:07
00:29:07
U.D.O. UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
1051
197
Veterano B
5010
ANTONIO GONZALEZ VALDERAS
00:29:07
00:28:43
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1048
196
Veterano B
8405
DOMINGO ESTEVE GIMENO
00:29:06
00:28:51
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1039
194
Veterano B
7935
RAMON S. ROMEU FERNANDEZ
00:29:03
00:29:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1027
193
Veterano B
9070
JOSE SANCHEZ NUñEZ
00:29:00
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
192
Veterano B
5943
RAMON GOMEZ BARAJAS
00:29:00
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1016
191
Veterano B
52
ANDRES REDO RIZO
00:28:58
00:28:36
ATLETAS DE LA MALVARROSA
NO
1007
190
Veterano B
8552
ENRIQUE FRANCISCO PEREZ MENCIO
00:28:56
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
995
188
Veterano B
9439
JUAN ANTONIO OVIEDO MOMPO
00:28:53
00:28:34
CLUB CRM
NO
985
186
Veterano B
9191
JOSE LUIS PICAZO LOPEZ
00:28:51
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
984
185
Veterano B
9074
ENRIQUE ANDUJAR MORET
00:28:51
00:28:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
965
184
Veterano B
8571
MAXIMILIANO JARQUE BLASCO
00:28:48
00:28:32
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
958
183
Veterano B
8320
FRANCISCO MORENO RINCON
00:28:46
00:28:38
TORRENT CORRE
NO
957
182
Veterano B
6629
RAMON CALABUIG MONTAÑA
00:28:46
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
950
180
Veterano B
7755
JUAN ANTONIO LECHUGA GOMEZ
00:28:42
00:28:27
TRIATLÓ GODELLA
NO
944
179
Veterano B
3830
JOSE MIGUEL SALVADOR PICAZO
00:28:40
00:28:28
PINDARO A.D.
NO
942
178
Veterano B
9310
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:28:38
00:28:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
940
177
Veterano B
8465
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:28:38
00:28:23
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
932
176
Veterano B
7747
JUANJOSE BAUXET DEVIS
00:28:36
00:28:29
CLUB CRM
NO
928
175
Veterano B
6573
CARLOS MARIA REJANO GUERRA
00:28:35
00:28:28
CLUB ATLETISMOPONTANES AMIGOS DEL CANAL
NO
926
174
Veterano B
9413
FERNANDO ARGÜELLES FRESNEDA
00:28:34
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
172
Veterano B
7587
JOSE ANTONIO MUñOZ JURADO
00:28:33
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
171
Veterano B
6016
PEDRO MACANAS FERNANDEZ
00:28:33
00:28:12
ZETABIKE
NO
913
170
Veterano B
3365
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
00:28:31
00:28:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
169
Veterano B
9116
JUAN BAUTISTA FRANCES MEDINA
00:28:22
00:28:11
FALLA CANUPI
NO
885
168
Veterano B
9265
CARLOS HERRERO PARRILLA
00:28:21
00:28:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
883
167
Veterano B
9436
JUAN ABARCA MARTINEZ
00:28:20
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
882
166
Veterano B
5925
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:28:20
00:28:05
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
880
165
Veterano B
8523
LEONARDO NAVARRO ROBLEDO
00:28:19
00:28:08
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
874
164
Veterano B
8216
MANUEL GARCIA SERRANO
00:28:18
00:28:13
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
865
163
Veterano B
6733
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOYA
00:28:16
00:27:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
863
162
Veterano B
217
JOSE PASCUAL HERNANDEZ FARINOS
00:28:15
00:27:29
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
862
161
Veterano B
8928
JOSE ELISCAIR FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO
00:28:15
00:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
856
160
Veterano B
9343
CARLOS MARTI MATEU
00:28:13
00:28:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
852
158
Veterano B
4335
VICENTE ASENSI BERGADA
00:28:12
00:27:56
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
846
157
Veterano B
8479
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA
00:28:09
00:27:58
CARESPORT.ES
NO
843
156
Veterano B
228
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:28:08
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
842
155
Veterano B
8917
ELIAS VALLS LUNA
00:28:08
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
841
154
Veterano B
8326
FRANCISCO JOSE VISCONTI MOLINETE
00:28:08
00:27:55
IES BENIMAMET
NO
837
153
Veterano B
6677
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
00:28:07
00:28:04
PINDARO A.D.
NO
836
152
Veterano B
7500
JUAN MANUEL MAÑEZ ALARCON
00:28:06
00:27:59
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
835
151
Veterano B
5922
RAFAEL ENRIQUE CALANDIN CARDO
00:28:06
00:27:19
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
832
149
Veterano B
8766
ISIDOR RAMON I CARRETERO
00:28:05
00:27:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
148
Veterano B
8570
JUAN VICENTE GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:28:05
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
147
Veterano B
8767
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO
00:28:04
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
809
146
Veterano B
8334
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:28:00
00:28:00
MESNET S.L.
NO
792
144
Veterano B
6109
JUAN CARLOS MORENO SILLA
00:27:58
00:27:52
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
788
143
Veterano B
7779
AURELIO FERRER ASINS
00:27:57
00:27:50
LES FORMIGUETES, C.E.
NO
780
142
Veterano B
209
CARLOS REAL PEREZ
00:27:52
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
778
141
Veterano B
8305
PEDR LUIS MOROTE MUÑOZ
00:27:52
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
773
140
Veterano B
4982
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:27:50
00:27:36
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
770
138
Veterano B
7948
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
00:27:48
00:27:40
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
767
137
Veterano B
7750
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:27:47
00:27:38
NORAUTO
NO
765
136
Veterano B
9203
JULIAN LOPEZ VALERO
00:27:46
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
135
Veterano B
9033
TONI CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ
00:27:45
00:27:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
134
Veterano B
8418
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHIS LAORDEN
00:27:41
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
747
133
Veterano B
197
JOSE MIGUEL DE LA ROSA GARCIA
00:27:40
00:27:01
TRAGALEGUAS
NO
745
132
Veterano B
7786
FERNANDO RUIZ MORAGUES
00:27:40
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
131
Veterano B
246
ROBERTO MARTI GIL
00:27:39
00:27:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
130
Veterano B
9298
FRANCISCO NAVARRO PALOMO
00:27:35
00:27:24
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
731
129
Veterano B
8731
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:27:35
00:27:22
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
726
128
Veterano B
9129
ALFREDO NAVARRO SAEZ
00:27:34
00:27:31
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
725
127
Veterano B
8021
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:27:34
00:27:34
C.C. OBRINT PAS
NO
720
126
Veterano B
6536
JOSE ENRIQUE JOVER OLMOS
00:27:33
00:27:33
DURISTORARIS
NO
717
125
Veterano B
9218
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
00:27:32
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
124
Veterano B
210
AGUSTIN ALAMAN GOMEZ
00:27:31
00:27:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
711
123
Veterano B
184
BERNARDO ALIÑO MOLTO
00:27:30
00:27:08
TEAM REDOLAT
NO
691
122
Veterano B
7499
JAIME-VIDAL MENA REDONDO
00:27:27
00:27:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
682
121
Veterano B
7719
JUAN JOSE OLIVARES OLIVARES
00:27:25
00:27:20
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
680
120
Veterano B
5485
JESUS PALANCA CORREDOR
00:27:25
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
678
119
Veterano B
7952
CARLOS GIL MACHI
00:27:23
00:27:17
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
676
118
Veterano B
8900
EDUARDO NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:27:22
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
648
117
Veterano B
8555
JOSE VELEZ FERNANDEZ
00:27:13
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
632
116
Veterano B
7881
VICENTE MORENO FERNANDEZ
00:27:09
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
115
Veterano B
7590
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:27:09
00:27:03
CORRER PA KE
NO
627
114
Veterano B
9383
JOSE LIZONDO SIGUERO
00:27:08
00:26:55
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
612
113
Veterano B
7656
JUAN DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:27:04
00:26:56
TORRENT CORRE
NO
611
112
Veterano B
158
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CUÑO
00:27:03
00:26:19
TRIPUZOL
NO
604
110
Veterano B
7603
NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO
00:27:03
00:26:55
CA CAMPILLO
NO
602
108
Veterano B
7697
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:27:02
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
594
106
Veterano B
8370
JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO
00:27:00
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
585
103
Veterano B
7816
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA
00:26:57
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
101
Veterano B
7902
LORENZO PASTOR DEL VALLE
00:26:56
00:26:51
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
581
100
Veterano B
7809
JESUS LUJAN CHUMILLAS
00:26:56
00:26:49
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
580
99
Veterano B
7645
SALVADOR VERDU DIAZ
00:26:56
00:26:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
98
Veterano B
7575
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:26:55
00:26:52
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
577
97
Veterano B
9264
RAMON BERNARDO BORONAT CRUZA
00:26:54
00:26:23
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
575
96
Veterano B
7763
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO
00:26:54
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
95
Veterano B
7611
HELMAN CANO SANCHEZ
00:26:52
00:26:45
X BAJO DE 6
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>