I 10K Playa Pobla de Farnals
Clasificación oficial
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 999
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
67
17
Veterano B
987
CARLOS HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
00:38:35
00:38:35
00:19:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
18
Veterano B
837
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA
00:38:45
00:38:45
00:19:08
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
74
19
Veterano B
79
JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA ROMERO
00:38:51
00:38:51
00:19:27
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
75
20
Veterano B
70
NARCI VALERO RUIZ
00:38:52
00:38:52
00:19:16
C.A. EDETA
NO
76
21
Veterano B
1102
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:38:54
00:38:54
00:19:17
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
80
22
Veterano B
222
ANDRES CERRILLO ORTIZ
00:39:00
00:39:00
00:19:29
ANEM TROTANT
NO
82
23
Veterano B
591
MIGUEL ANGEL VICENTE SANCHEZ
00:39:03
00:39:03
00:19:32
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
85
24
Veterano B
94
VICENTE FELIS MONROS
00:39:13
00:39:13
00:19:22
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
86
25
Veterano B
110
CARLOS POZO HERMOSILLA
00:39:13
00:39:13
00:19:36
CLIMATURIA
NO
90
26
Veterano B
9
ENRIQUE PANACH ROSAT
00:39:18
00:39:18
00:19:40
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL
NO
92
27
Veterano B
817
FRANCISCO RAMON CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ
00:39:22
00:39:22
00:19:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
28
Veterano B
491
DAVID JULIA NAVARRO
00:39:31
00:39:31
00:19:48
C.A. LA VALL D´UIXO
NO
102
29
Veterano B
696
JUAN ANTONIO LARREY PEREZ
00:39:44
00:39:44
00:20:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
30
Veterano B
81
DAVID CUESTA FRAU
00:40:11
00:40:11
00:19:46
C.A. ALCOY
NO
120
31
Veterano B
166
CARLOS ORELLANA PALMERO
00:40:16
00:40:16
00:20:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
32
Veterano B
830
JAVIER JESUS BLASCO AGUILAR
00:40:42
00:40:42
00:20:12
C.A. MUDEJAR DE TERUEL
NO
130
33
Veterano B
93
VICENTE GIMENO ANDRÉS
00:40:48
00:40:48
00:20:26
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
NO
134
34
Veterano B
1077
JOSE BADIMON BARTUAL
00:40:58
00:40:58
00:20:24
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
139
35
Veterano B
148
JUAN MIGUEL EXPOSITO SANTA CANDIDA
00:41:06
00:41:06
00:20:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
36
Veterano B
105
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES
00:41:23
00:41:23
00:20:25
C.A. QUART DE POBLET
NO
150
37
Veterano B
126
JUAN RAMON MARCH ROMERO
00:41:29
00:41:29
00:20:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
153
38
Veterano B
100
JOSE IGNACIO BENEDICTO ZARZOSO
00:41:35
00:41:35
00:20:11
C.A. ALTURA
NO
158
39
Veterano B
99
JOSE MIGUEL NOTARIO DONCEL
00:41:52
00:41:52
00:21:17
C.A. EL LLAMP
NO
163
40
Veterano B
114
VICENTE SISTERNAS PEREZ
00:41:58
00:41:58
00:20:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
41
Veterano B
130
JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
00:41:59
00:41:59
00:20:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
42
Veterano B
74
SERGI BONAFE CASP
00:42:04
00:42:04
00:21:03
TRIATLO CARLET
NO
171
43
Veterano B
124
JESUS CARRION MARTINEZ
00:42:13
00:42:13
00:20:33
MORVEDRE TRIATLON
NO
172
44
Veterano B
216
VICENTE APARISI CEBRIAN
00:42:13
00:42:13
00:21:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
45
Veterano B
613
JAVIER SOLSONA MONZONIS
00:42:33
00:42:33
00:21:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
181
46
Veterano B
120
JOSE JAVIER ALGAS MARTINEZ
00:42:38
00:42:38
00:20:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
47
Veterano B
163
VICENTE SANZ TORRO
00:42:46
00:42:46
00:21:19
C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA
NO
189
48
Veterano B
123
NACHO VILLALOBOS POMARES
00:42:49
00:42:49
00:21:31
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
190
49
Veterano B
156
EVERT RODRIGUEZ CANTICUZ
00:42:55
00:42:55
00:20:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
193
50
Veterano B
575
JUAN CARLOS GARRIDO FERNANDEZ
00:43:06
00:43:06
00:21:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
51
Veterano B
178
MARK ONEILL
00:43:15
00:43:15
00:21:05
C.A. ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
208
52
Veterano B
774
SANTIAGO LOPEZ BELLIDO
00:43:32
00:43:32
00:21:11
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
209
53
Veterano B
1120
RAFAEL RIPOLL MATEO
00:43:45
00:43:45
00:21:49
3XVLC
NO
229
54
Veterano B
176
ANGEL PEIRO SOLA
00:44:14
00:44:14
00:22:24
TRISIDE VALENCIA
NO
231
55
Veterano B
230
FRANCISCO JAVIER SERRANO CASTELL
00:44:20
00:44:20
00:21:52
HERMANOS ESTESO MINAYA
NO
234
56
Veterano B
984
JOSE LLUCH OLMOS
00:44:24
00:44:24
00:22:29
42YPICO VALENCIA
NO
235
57
Veterano B
979
ENRIQUE BENET MARTINEZ
00:44:25
00:44:25
00:22:18
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
240
58
Veterano B
717
TONI MARTIN HERNANDEZ
00:44:33
00:44:33
00:22:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
59
Veterano B
718
MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ
00:44:33
00:44:33
00:22:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
243
60
Veterano B
836
ANGEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ
00:44:37
00:44:37
00:22:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
61
Veterano B
115
ANTONIO MUÑOZ SEDEÑO
00:44:38
00:44:38
00:22:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
62
Veterano B
654
JOSE LUIS BORRELL SERNEGUET
00:44:39
00:44:39
00:22:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
63
Veterano B
249
ALBERTO NAVARRO RAUSELL
00:44:43
00:44:43
00:22:28
DURISTORARIS
NO
255
64
Veterano B
219
ESTEBAN VAYA RUIZ
00:44:53
00:44:53
00:22:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
65
Veterano B
199
JOSE VICENTE MIRALLES BADIA
00:44:57
00:44:57
00:22:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
66
Veterano B
976
ROBERTO GREÑO HIDALGO
00:45:01
00:45:01
00:23:14
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
262
67
Veterano B
150
ANTONIO PÉREZ RUIZ
00:45:02
00:45:02
00:22:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
263
68
Veterano B
169
SANTIAGO SANTANA QUEVEDO
00:45:03
00:45:03
00:22:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
69
Veterano B
239
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ DIEZ
00:45:05
00:45:05
00:22:30
LES FORMIGUETES
NO
270
70
Veterano B
234
JUAN MANUEL FORNER FERRER
00:45:10
00:45:10
00:22:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
71
Veterano B
625
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO VAZQUEZ
00:45:22
00:45:22
00:22:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
72
Veterano B
238
CARLOS CHIRIVELLA MORENO
00:45:24
00:45:24
00:23:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
73
Veterano B
267
VICENTE REMOLI FORMENT
00:45:31
00:45:31
00:22:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
74
Veterano B
886
DAVID GUERRA GONZALEZ
00:45:32
00:45:32
00:23:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
75
Veterano B
1023
GUILLERMO FERRANDO GARRIDO
00:45:33
00:45:33
00:22:37
C.T. ENDURANDE TRISPORT
NO
307
76
Veterano B
1028
RAFAEL DE LIS DIAZ
00:46:03
00:46:03
00:22:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
308
77
Veterano B
347
FERNANDO CHIRIVELLA REYES
00:46:04
00:46:04
00:23:25
CATARROJA U.E.
NO
311
78
Veterano B
164
VICTOR MANUEL ABENGOZAR PEÑUELA
00:46:06
00:46:06
00:22:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
79
Veterano B
404
FRANCISCO S. DELICADO DE MORA
00:46:11
00:46:11
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
80
Veterano B
567
EDUARDO ALMAGRO HERRERO
00:46:36
00:46:36
00:23:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
81
Veterano B
883
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:46:37
00:46:37
00:23:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
335
82
Veterano B
1021
JOSE VELEZ FERNANDEZ
00:46:42
00:46:42
00:24:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
83
Veterano B
229
JORGE COSTA
00:46:45
00:46:45
00:23:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
84
Veterano B
739
TONI SIMON GARCIANDIA
00:46:48
00:46:48
00:23:35
TEAM POBLE MONTANAR
NO
339
85
Veterano B
798
FERNANDO ARGUELLES FRESNEDA
00:46:49
00:46:49
00:23:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
86
Veterano B
161
FRANCISCO BRUN BALLESTER
00:46:50
00:46:50
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
87
Veterano B
217
JOSE GIMENO BARRACHINA
00:46:50
00:46:50
00:22:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
88
Veterano B
832
MIGUEL DEVIS SANCHEZ
00:46:53
00:46:53
00:23:49
C.A. L´APALPUT D´ALBUIXECH
NO
347
89
Veterano B
203
JOSE EMILIO SERRANO LOPEZ
00:46:57
00:46:57
00:23:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
90
Veterano B
205
CARLOS VICENTE SANCHEZ
00:47:01
00:47:01
00:23:25
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
364
91
Veterano B
667
FERNANDO HIGON ROS
00:47:15
00:47:15
00:23:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
365
92
Veterano B
225
JAVIER PINES GIL
00:47:16
00:47:16
00:23:52
ZANCADAS
NO
367
93
Veterano B
687
RAUL GRAU MELO
00:47:16
00:47:16
00:24:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
94
Veterano B
308
SALVADO GARCIA INGLADA
00:47:21
00:47:21
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
95
Veterano B
227
ALFONSO ZULUETA GARCIA
00:47:26
00:47:26
00:23:55
MARENY BLAU
NO
376
96
Veterano B
907
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:47:29
00:47:29
00:24:09
C.A. CASAS BAJAS
NO
381
97
Veterano B
874
SERGIO RUIZ LOPEZ
00:47:36
00:47:36
00:24:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
383
98
Veterano B
741
JORGE SANTOLARIA PEREZ
00:47:37
00:47:37
00:24:15
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
386
99
Veterano B
912
JOSE SERNEGUET ORTI
00:47:39
00:47:39
00:24:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
387
100
Veterano B
829
FRANCISCO JOSE ARIÑO LORENTE
00:47:40
00:47:40
00:24:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
101
Veterano B
980
FRANCISCO SANTOS RUIO
00:47:42
00:47:42
00:23:35
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
390
102
Veterano B
327
JOSE LUIS SORIANO CORTES
00:47:44
00:47:44
00:24:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
399
103
Veterano B
289
CARLOS SALAS SOLAZ
00:47:54
00:47:54
00:23:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
404
104
Veterano B
700
RAMON PALANCA CABO
00:47:58
00:47:58
00:23:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
406
105
Veterano B
828
MIGUEL MARTIN SAN ROMAN EDO
00:47:59
00:47:59
00:23:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
407
106
Veterano B
157
PEDRO MONTERO GARRRIDO
00:48:00
00:48:00
00:23:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
411
107
Veterano B
1081
ANDRES GARCIA MUÑOZ
00:48:04
00:48:04
00:23:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
414
108
Veterano B
263
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOYA
00:48:09
00:48:09
00:25:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
417
109
Veterano B
1067
ENRIQUE BALLESTER TOVAR
00:48:12
00:48:12
00:23:52
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
418
110
Veterano B
271
ALFONSO VIRDIS
00:48:13
00:48:13
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
419
111
Veterano B
272
RAFFAELE CICCOCIOPPO
00:48:13
00:48:13
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
422
112
Veterano B
782
PEDRO COLL GARCIA
00:48:17
00:48:17
00:24:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
434
113
Veterano B
936
VICENTE PEREZ MARI
00:48:32
00:48:32
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
436
114
Veterano B
252
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ DOMINGUEZ
00:48:34
00:48:34
00:25:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
115
Veterano B
669
JUAN MIGUEL MARQUEZ RUIZ
00:48:45
00:48:45
00:25:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
446
116
Veterano B
1065
ELOY RUIZ MENDIBIL
00:48:47
00:48:47
00:23:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>