XXVIII VOLTA A PEU A L´ ELIANA
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING Y LA A.C.D. L´ELIANA
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 874
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
726
291
Veterano A
349
MIGUEL RíOS GARCíA
00:49:07
00:49:07
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
786
303
Veterano A
298
EDUARDO BEAMONTE CóRDOBA
00:51:05
00:51:05
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
832
63
Veterana A
690
BEATRIZ MUñOZ MELERO
00:53:49
00:53:49
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
248
86
Senior Masc
1141
PACO BERBEGALL BELTRAN
00:38:56
00:38:56
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
279
96
Senior Masc
1108
PEDRO SERRANO GARCIA
00:39:34
00:39:34
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
342
115
Senior Masc
1111
EDUARDO BADAL MARIN
00:40:55
00:40:55
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
343
116
Senior Masc
1265
RAFAEL BADAL MARIN
00:40:55
00:40:55
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
404
132
Senior Masc
1202
DAVID LUJÁN GARCÍA
00:42:16
00:42:16
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
406
64
Veterano B
181
RAMON FARINOS FOLGADO
00:42:17
00:42:17
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
677
17
Senior Feme
1121
MARíA BELMAR VILLAR
00:47:42
00:47:42
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
762
24
Senior Feme
1199
ANA ALBORG FARINóS
00:49:57
00:49:57
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
807
218
Senior Masc
1158
JESúS ALVARADO GóMEZ GALDóN
00:51:49
00:51:49
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
843
221
Senior Masc
1155
LUIS ENRIQUE BOUTUREIRA FERRO
00:55:01
00:55:01
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
623
5
Veterana B
108
MARIA PILAR VICENTE MANZANARES
00:46:28
00:46:28
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
456
190
Veterano A
519
DAVID PENADES VIDAL
00:43:23
00:43:23
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
21
6
Senior Masc
967
ANTONI CASINOS TARGA
00:31:39
00:31:39
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
25
8
Senior Masc
1086
JESUS JAVIER PEÑA CAÑAS
00:31:47
00:31:47
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
160
71
Veterano A
612
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
00:36:55
00:36:55
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
199
69
Senior Masc
1077
RAFAEL RICARTE ANDIA
00:38:01
00:38:01
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
444
7
Veterano C
17
RAFAEL MURCIA CERDA
00:43:11
00:43:11
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
527
218
Veterano A
588
TONI GALVIS VEINAT
00:44:33
00:44:33
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
788
141
Veterano B
35
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ HIDARGO
00:51:08
00:51:08
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
3
1
Senior Masc
1316
MOHAMMED MOUHATTANE
00:28:49
00:28:49
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
63
31
Veterano A
344
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:33:47
00:33:47
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
73
35
Veterano A
712
MIGUEL FAUS ESTEVE
00:34:06
00:34:06
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
97
11
Veterano B
239
JAVIER VIZCAINO GONZáLEZ
00:34:52
00:34:52
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
107
13
Veterano B
143
LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:35:11
00:35:11
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
173
21
Veterano B
183
JOSE VICENTE ANADON SOLER
00:37:19
00:37:19
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
174
75
Veterano A
254
VICENTE PERELLO VILAR
00:37:19
00:37:19
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
184
65
Senior Masc
1129
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:45
00:37:45
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
195
26
Veterano B
137
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:38:00
00:38:00
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
196
83
Veterano A
484
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:38:00
00:38:00
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
251
105
Veterano A
674
SEBASTIAN MARTI CIURANA
00:39:00
00:39:00
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
253
107
Veterano A
661
JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ
00:39:01
00:39:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
388
157
Veterano A
352
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:41:57
00:41:57
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
492
204
Veterano A
371
SALVADOR MARTI GARCIA
00:43:59
00:43:59
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
544
3
Veterana B
225
DOLORES HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:44:51
00:44:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
545
19
Veterana A
530
MARIA JOSE HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:44:51
00:44:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
618
253
Veterano A
389
FRANCISCO CHILET GARCIA
00:46:21
00:46:21
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
655
8
Veterano C
13
ALFREDO RIO DEL VAL
00:47:03
00:47:03
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
658
267
Veterano A
517
JESUS GARCIA IBAÑEZ
00:47:06
00:47:06
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
686
279
Veterano A
405
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
00:48:16
00:48:16
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
729
293
Veterano A
326
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA VARGA CHANA
00:49:08
00:49:08
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
730
41
Veterana A
521
CARMEN RAIMUNDO BLAY
00:49:08
00:49:08
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
769
15
Veterano C
27
FRANCISCO GUERRERO SIRGADO
00:50:24
00:50:24
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
844
316
Veterano A
289
JAVIER MAS COLINA
00:55:11
00:55:11
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
872
322
Veterano A
561
RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE
01:04:33
01:04:33
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
154
68
Veterano A
806
ENRIQUE BARBERÁ RUIZ
00:36:49
00:36:49
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
171
74
Veterano A
703
JOSÉ CARLOS CÁRCEL CORTELL
00:37:18
00:37:18
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
224
92
Veterano A
457
MANUEL PARDO MARIN
00:38:24
00:38:24
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
226
3
Veterana A
296
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO
00:38:25
00:38:25
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
679
9
Veterano C
11
ABEL MARCO CUBEL
00:47:53
00:47:53
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
842
147
Veterano B
78
JOAQUÍN REIG CAPILLA
00:55:01
00:55:01
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
227
94
Veterano A
811
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:38:27
00:38:27
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
86
10
Veterano B
241
FERMIN GOMEZ BENITO
00:34:25
00:34:25
QUART C.A.
NO
228
79
Senior Masc
1283
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ TÁRRAGA
00:38:28
00:38:28
QUART C.A.
NO
352
18
Junior Masc
1364
FRANCISCO CAMILO PEñA PELLICER
00:41:08
00:41:08
QUART C.A.
NO
366
147
Veterano A
826
CéSAR CARóU ROMERO
00:41:24
00:41:24
QUART C.A.
NO
413
171
Veterano A
447
FRANCISCO MINGUEZ SAEZ
00:42:19
00:42:19
QUART C.A.
NO
438
67
Veterano B
201
JOAN SARRION OCHANDO
00:42:57
00:42:57
QUART C.A.
NO
628
111
Veterano B
230
FRANCISCO PEÑA EXPOSITO
00:46:39
00:46:39
QUART C.A.
NO
4
2
Senior Masc
875
JORGE MARCH SORIANO
00:29:47
00:29:47
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
6
3
Senior Masc
1310
DANIEL ABELLAN LUCAS
00:30:02
00:30:02
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
9
3
Veterano A
512
SALVADOR LOPEZ FOLGADO
00:30:25
00:30:25
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
18
10
Veterano A
843
JOSE BIGORRA SORIANO
00:31:30
00:31:30
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
35
12
Senior Masc
1299
VICENTE IVáN GIMENO CHISVERT
00:32:34
00:32:34
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
37
2
Veterano B
248
FRANCISCO JAVIER GIRONA GARCERAN
00:32:42
00:32:42
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
78
37
Veterano A
357
JOSE MANUEL IRANZO FUSTER
00:34:14
00:34:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
120
1
Veterana A
1376
Vanesa Benavent Garcia
00:35:43
00:35:43
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
132
16
Veterano B
104
FRANCISCO RUIZ ESPINOSA
00:36:13
00:36:13
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
213
29
Veterano B
87
LORENZO GARCIA MONTALT
00:38:14
00:38:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
214
30
Veterano B
110
JOSE ARMERO MORENO
00:38:14
00:38:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
215
88
Veterano A
493
MAXIMO SAN JAIME BATISTA
00:38:14
00:38:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
230
95
Veterano A
364
JOSE MARIA MONTERO MARTI
00:38:32
00:38:32
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
232
4
Veterana A
522
MONICA CAMPOS CAMPOS
00:38:33
00:38:33
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
243
34
Veterano B
116
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN
00:38:53
00:38:53
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
270
38
Veterano B
219
JUAN CARLOS BRIONES BALLESTEROS
00:39:24
00:39:24
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
282
116
Veterano A
272
ENRIQUE RAMOS CARRASCOSA
00:39:36
00:39:36
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
301
124
Veterano A
838
JAVIER PACHECO OSTOS
00:40:07
00:40:07
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
302
107
Senior Masc
1176
ANDRéS CERVERA MILáN
00:40:07
00:40:07
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
309
126
Veterano A
339
ENRIQUE LLOPIS BLESA
00:40:17
00:40:17
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
400
131
Senior Masc
1124
FRANCISCO GUANTER LUNA
00:42:13
00:42:13
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
402
11
Veterana A
565
LOLI GRAU
00:42:14
00:42:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
463
193
Veterano A
665
FERNANDO GUANTER LUNA
00:43:28
00:43:28
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
638
261
Veterano A
520
ENRIQUE MARTIN ANDUJAR
00:46:51
00:46:51
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
717
18
Senior Feme
1050
CONCEPCION BENLLOCH RAMOS
00:48:54
00:48:54
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
141
52
Senior Masc
905
CARLOS GARCIA SERRANO
00:36:31
00:36:31
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
663
269
Veterano A
680
JOSE LOPEZ LLIN
00:47:18
00:47:18
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
664
270
Veterano A
652
RAFAEL SARRION BRETONES
00:47:19
00:47:19
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
665
16
Senior Feme
1222
CARMEN BARAT BAVIERA
00:47:19
00:47:19
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
134
49
Senior Masc
974
VICENTE JAVIER NAVARRO MORENO
00:36:14
00:36:14
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
206
73
Senior Masc
928
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ UTRILLAS
00:38:06
00:38:06
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
431
181
Veterano A
818
JOSE DAVID SERRANO REQUENA
00:42:49
00:42:49
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
432
9
Senior Feme
1154
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:42:49
00:42:49
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
550
230
Veterano A
694
JUAN MIGUEL ARIÑO ESQUINAS
00:44:57
00:44:57
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
697
194
Senior Masc
949
JUAN TORRALBA POLO
00:48:35
00:48:35
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
766
209
Senior Masc
939
FRANCISCO POMAR NADAL
00:50:14
00:50:14
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
829
220
Senior Masc
1149
FRANCESC ARRIBAS GIL
00:53:37
00:53:37
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
869
228
Senior Masc
867
ROBERTO MADRIGAL DOLZ
01:03:36
01:03:36
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
74
27
Senior Masc
1042
RUBEN ARRUE ZAPATER
00:34:07
00:34:07
RUNNERS PEDRALBA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>