6a Mitja Marató CIUTAT DE TORRENT
Club Atletisme Torrent I la F.D.M.
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1211
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
944
329
Categoria C
189
FRANCISCO ANDRES PARRA BLASCO
01:57:31
01:57:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
17
Categoria E
16
EMILIO ARJONA HINOJOSA
01:57:56
01:57:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
958
423
Categoria B
497
JOSE LUIS RUEDA MARCHENA
01:57:57
01:57:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
428
Categoria B
2886
CARLOS MARTINEZ HIDALGO
01:58:32
01:57:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
430
Categoria B
554
VICENTE CAPELLA TRAVER
01:58:39
01:57:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
977
431
Categoria B
592
JUAN MIGUEL ARIÑO ESQUINAS
01:58:48
01:58:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
981
433
Categoria B
2761
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
01:59:02
01:59:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
436
Categoria B
551
SAMUEL IGUALADA VIEJO
01:59:23
01:58:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
343
Categoria C
172
JOSÉ RAMÓN LLOPIS CERVERA
01:59:40
01:58:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
118
Categoria D
108
MANUEL GARCIA PIQUERAS
02:00:14
01:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1013
445
Categoria B
2862
JOSE PORRAS ROMERO
02:00:52
01:59:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1019
448
Categoria B
2826
HAZAEL PARDO GOMEZ
02:01:21
02:00:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
124
Categoria D
107
CARLOS GINESTAR CARRERES
02:01:30
02:00:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1023
449
Categoria B
502
MIGUEL ANGEL COLLADOS ESTADA
02:01:36
02:01:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
450
Categoria B
788
CARLOS TORRENTE THASE
02:01:38
02:01:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1025
350
Categoria C
182
MANUEL ANGEL FLORES GARRIDO
02:01:46
02:01:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
125
Categoria D
72
JOSE MARIA BENLLOCH RAGA
02:01:47
02:00:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1031
452
Categoria B
628
ANTONIO IBAÑEZ AGRAZ
02:02:05
02:01:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1033
353
Categoria C
473
FERNANDO LOPEZ GARCIA
02:02:24
02:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
127
Categoria D
79
EUGENIO CORRALIZA TORTOSA
02:02:53
02:02:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1040
128
Categoria D
29
MANUEL CORDOBA PEDRERO
02:02:56
02:01:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
457
Categoria B
645
OSCAR ALEJANDRO FERRER JAREÑO
02:02:59
02:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1043
355
Categoria C
383
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO OLIVARES
02:03:00
02:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
130
Categoria D
24
RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
02:03:10
02:02:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1050
358
Categoria C
232
CARLOS GIMENO
02:03:21
02:02:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1051
458
Categoria B
2812
SEBASTIAN BOZZO
02:03:23
02:02:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1056
461
Categoria B
632
ANTONIO CULLELL MIRANDA
02:03:34
02:02:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1058
360
Categoria C
215
PEDRO SANTARUFINA
02:03:44
02:03:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
362
Categoria C
456
ANTONIO BARRERA DE LOS REYES
02:03:48
02:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1062
363
Categoria C
199
PEDRO MIGUEL RICHART SIMO
02:03:54
02:02:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
365
Categoria C
262
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
02:04:14
02:03:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1069
464
Categoria B
652
FRANCISCO FOLGADO
02:04:17
02:03:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
466
Categoria B
479
ALVARO HERNANDEZ FELIPO
02:04:25
02:04:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
366
Categoria C
248
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES
02:04:27
02:04:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
368
Categoria C
197
JULIO HERAS CASTELLANOS
02:04:36
02:03:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1077
369
Categoria C
224
JUSTO GUALDA SOLAZ
02:04:42
02:04:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1089
472
Categoria B
647
AMADOR SANNI SAUTOHO
02:05:37
02:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1092
373
Categoria C
251
PACO BERTOMEU SIMÓ
02:05:50
02:05:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1094
374
Categoria C
145
RAMON CARRETERO
02:06:02
02:05:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
377
Categoria C
264
JOSE LUIS ARNEDO CABAÑERO
02:06:31
02:05:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1100
378
Categoria C
388
RICARDO GALAN OSTO
02:06:31
02:05:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1101
379
Categoria C
330
VICENTE BORT MORENO
02:06:32
02:05:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1104
28
Categoria H
633
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ZAPATA
02:06:48
02:06:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
382
Categoria C
403
CESAR CATALAN CAPACCIONI
02:07:05
02:06:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1112
16
Categoria I
93
PILAR LOPEZ ALONSO
02:07:27
02:06:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
29
Categoria H
377
DOLORES ORTEGA MARGARITTI
02:07:27
02:06:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1115
478
Categoria B
773
MANUEL LÓPEZ CASTELLANOS
02:07:31
02:06:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
481
Categoria B
707
SANTIAGO MARIN ANDREU
02:08:38
02:08:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1127
483
Categoria B
714
LUIS CERVERA SÁNCHEZ
02:09:56
02:09:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1128
388
Categoria C
133
ISMAEL MORATA MARTINEZ
02:10:23
02:09:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1141
491
Categoria B
576
ALEJANDRO ASENSI FERRER
02:11:48
02:11:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
492
Categoria B
627
JAVIER ASENSI FERRER
02:11:49
02:11:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1143
32
Categoria H
654
SALUD GUIJARRO NOVELLA
02:12:01
02:10:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1148
390
Categoria C
409
GREGORIO MORELL RODRÍGUEZ
02:12:49
02:12:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1150
494
Categoria B
2769
KIKE MORA MINGUEZ
02:13:45
02:13:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1151
391
Categoria C
228
ALFONSO MORALES GARCIA
02:13:46
02:12:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
495
Categoria B
559
SERGIO FAS SALORIO
02:14:00
02:13:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1154
392
Categoria C
126
FEDERICO MARTINEZ VILANOVA
02:14:12
02:13:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1156
497
Categoria B
701
FRANCESC FERNÀNDEZ I NAVARRO
02:14:24
02:13:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1164
29
Categoria E
17
ERNESTO PERPIÑA FERRERO
02:15:30
02:14:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1169
397
Categoria C
270
EDGAR CASTELLO GADEA
02:16:32
02:15:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1170
398
Categoria C
122
JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL SARRIO
02:16:33
02:15:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1177
402
Categoria C
286
RICARDO ESPINOSA FERRAGUD
02:18:07
02:17:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1178
501
Categoria B
476
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
02:18:48
02:17:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1180
30
Categoria E
13
BERNARDO TOMAS - MASCARELL
02:19:05
02:18:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1186
504
Categoria B
665
CARLOS BRAVO BENSAID
02:19:41
02:19:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1188
505
Categoria B
515
JUSTO VTE. GINER MUÑOZ
02:20:03
02:19:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1198
509
Categoria B
562
DIEGO PAZ MARTINEZ
02:23:53
02:22:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1199
405
Categoria C
176
JUAN SANZ
02:24:25
02:23:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1206
511
Categoria B
677
OSCAR GIRALDEZ RUIBAL
02:38:34
02:37:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1207
512
Categoria B
2875
CHRISTIAN PACCARD
02:39:04
02:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1208
513
Categoria B
674
DOMINGO PAZ ALBIÑANA
02:41:06
02:39:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1209
514
Categoria B
733
MARWAN ELIAS SAYEGH LUCAS
02:41:26
02:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1065
133
Categoria D
32
FRANCISCO SANMIGUEL HUESO
02:04:07
02:03:27
independient
NO
421
35
Categoria D
75
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ-CHACON SIMO
01:41:27
01:41:24
INDEPENDENT
NO
490
42
Categoria D
56
ENRIQUE ROS CARRATALA
01:43:07
01:42:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
505
235
Categoria B
689
YHEIMSIS COLMENARES
01:43:25
01:43:11
INDEPENDENT
NO
719
330
Categoria B
720
IGNACIO PEÑA
01:49:50
01:49:12
INDEPENDENT
NO
179
63
Categoria C
327
PEDRO ANGULO SAMBLAS
01:33:03
01:33:02
INDEPEDIENTE
NO
585
52
Categoria D
58
VICENTE VALLS VIGUER
01:45:49
01:44:48
INDENDIENTE
NO
1018
123
Categoria D
47
FRANCISCO OSUNA MUÑOZ
02:01:12
02:00:06
INDENDIENTE
NO
479
179
Categoria C
204
JOSE RUBIO MOLINA
01:42:45
01:42:17
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
930
415
Categoria B
491
GERMAN SANCHEZ GUERRERO
01:57:05
01:56:21
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
995
344
Categoria C
190
JOSE MARCELO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
01:59:43
01:59:00
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
996
345
Categoria C
406
ALBERTO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
01:59:43
01:58:59
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
1015
348
Categoria C
218
JORGE SANCHEZ GUERRERO
02:01:02
02:00:17
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
991
116
Categoria D
65
PEDRO CIFUENTES GOMEZ
01:59:37
01:58:32
GRUPO DEPORTIVO ALBACETE
NO
297
23
Categoria D
76
JOSE RAMON UBEDA MARTINEZ
01:37:26
01:37:00
GRUPO COLORTEX
NO
949
108
Categoria D
78
EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ
01:57:50
01:57:39
Galapagos
NO
561
269
Categoria B
618
LUIS ORTELLS MOMPARLER
01:45:05
01:44:46
Falla Plaça l'Ajuntament
NO
325
155
Categoria B
3810
SALVADOR SORIA ESPERT
01:38:26
01:38:01
F.C.Barcelona
NO
916
412
Categoria B
2864
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA HERRAIZ
01:56:29
01:55:58
EL SAFRANAR
NO
612
220
Categoria C
447
JAVIER ALEMANY MARTINEZ
01:46:26
01:45:39
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
614
222
Categoria C
198
DIOGENES ALEMANY
01:46:27
01:46:26
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
11
5
Categoria C
424
JOSE FRANCO MARTINEZ
01:18:06
01:18:05
el castellet
NO
16
8
Categoria C
423
ALFONSO FRANCO MARTINEZ
01:18:34
01:18:33
el castellet
NO
516
243
Categoria B
2763
MELCHOR GOMEZ PASCUAL
01:43:57
01:43:38
edeta lliria
NO
255
94
Categoria C
174
FRANCISCO RAMON CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ
01:36:03
01:36:01
DURISTORARIS
NO
480
180
Categoria C
416
ALBERTO BARTUAL FERNANDO
01:42:46
01:42:28
DONA SANG
NO
638
232
Categoria C
191
MARIO COLLADO ZURIAGA
01:47:19
01:46:19
DIVINA PASTORA
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>