10K V CARRERA PARQUE NATURAL DEL TURIA
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 8, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 794
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
156
58
Senior M
633
VICENT CARPIO ESPí
00:44:29
00:44:22
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
153
5
Veterano C
45
ANTONIO VILLENA CORRAL
00:44:25
00:44:23
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
151
55
Senior M
630
VICENT LLUIS GARCIA PERPIñAN
00:44:18
00:44:18
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
146
52
Senior M
777
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:44:04
00:43:30
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
142
55
Veterano A
366
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
00:43:58
00:43:50
PINDARO A.D.
NO
140
50
Senior M
835
CHRISTIAN BURBANO SANCHEZ
00:43:55
00:43:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
49
Senior M
760
RAUL ALAPONT ALACREU
00:43:50
00:43:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
47
Senior M
813
LUIS SáNCHEZ GUZMáN
00:43:40
00:43:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
2
Veterano C
14
JUAN MARTINEZ GARCES
00:43:27
00:43:23
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
125
10
Junior M
842
ANTONIO NOGUERA FAUS
00:43:20
00:43:15
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
120
42
Senior M
707
MANUEL VALENZUELA COLON
00:43:08
00:43:08
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
107
16
Veterano B
219
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:42:38
00:42:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
43
Veterano A
380
JOSE CARLOS BENITO MOZO
00:42:35
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
31
Senior M
620
ALEJANDRO TORRES NAVARRO
00:41:57
00:41:51
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
67
23
Senior M
704
JOSEP GRAU
00:40:35
00:40:27
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
60
7
Veterano B
179
JOSE ANGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:40:04
00:40:02
PENA EL COYOTE
NO
44
21
Veterano A
322
SALVADOR LOPEZ FOLGADO
00:39:20
00:39:19
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
26
10
Veterano A
877
JOSE DOMINGO RAMIREZ
00:37:51
00:37:49
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
25
13
Senior M
689
RICARDO IBAÑEZ GARCIA
00:37:37
00:37:35
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
22
9
Veterano A
395
RAMON PEREZ ZARAGOZA
00:37:33
00:37:25
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
19
10
Senior M
838
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ QUIROS
00:37:01
00:36:59
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
18
9
Senior M
617
MARIO ROVIRA LILLO
00:36:58
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
7
Veterano A
248
JOSE VICENTE DIAGO RAMON
00:36:51
00:36:50
EL SOLIVO
NO
658
120
Veterano B
103
JESUS GARCIA VALENCIANO
00:58:13
00:57:57
UTIEL C.A.
NO
659
241
Veterano A
242
CARLOS LOPEZ OLANO
00:58:13
00:57:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
660
172
Senior M
634
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:58:17
00:57:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
661
173
Senior M
597
PASCUAL CERVERA VICENTE
00:58:24
00:57:41
PENYA DIESEL
NO
662
121
Veterano B
202
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
00:58:31
00:58:02
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
663
242
Veterano A
263
JUANJO SOLERA VALLE
00:58:31
00:58:02
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
664
28
Junior M
851
FRANCISCO SANSEVERINO MORENO
00:58:31
00:57:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
122
Veterano B
210
JOSEP MANUEL BERNAL I GIMENEZ
00:58:40
00:58:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
32
Senior F
700
CRISTINA ALBIACH MONTANER
00:58:44
00:58:18
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
667
123
Veterano B
193
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:58:45
00:58:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
668
243
Veterano A
549
JUAN BESANTES FERNANDEZ
00:58:53
00:58:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
244
Veterano A
383
FERNANDO BELTRáN GUINART
00:58:56
00:58:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
670
245
Veterano A
273
ANTONIO JOSE ALBORS BATLLORI
00:59:02
00:58:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
671
33
Senior F
787
ANA MARTINEZ GALLEGO
00:59:04
00:58:20
TRIPUÇOL
NO
672
246
Veterano A
886
JOSE MARCO MONPO
00:59:04
00:58:35
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
673
247
Veterano A
394
JORGE PAMBLANCO SEIJO
00:59:05
00:58:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
248
Veterano A
345
DANIEL ROLDAN
00:59:06
00:56:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
675
21
Veterana A
469
ISABEL GABARDA CORTES
00:59:06
00:58:21
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
676
36
Veterano C
29
PEPE GIMENO ASENSI
00:59:07
00:58:49
AL TROT-GUADASSUAR C.C.
NO
677
34
Senior F
588
CRISTINA ROBERTO MARES
00:59:07
00:59:00
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
678
124
Veterano B
165
FRANCISCO NAVARRO MORA
00:59:10
00:59:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
679
249
Veterano A
309
ALBERTO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
00:59:13
00:58:38
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
680
35
Senior F
637
ISABEL SANTACREU DEBóN
00:59:13
00:58:58
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
NO
683
125
Veterano B
86
JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVE SERRANO
00:59:24
00:58:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
684
174
Senior M
685
MANUEL SANCHEZ JUAREZ
00:59:32
00:58:59
TRICULPELAT
NO
685
126
Veterano B
79
ANDRES PEñALBA PERALES
00:59:37
00:58:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
686
250
Veterano A
555
FERMIN GARCIA AZNAR
00:59:38
00:59:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
687
36
Senior F
671
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:59:38
00:59:12
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
688
251
Veterano A
388
JOSE BRUNO VILLALBA MIRALLES
00:59:44
00:59:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
127
Veterano B
134
ONOFRE GABALDó VALLDECABRES
00:59:49
00:59:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
690
23
Veterana A
483
ESTHER GOMEZ
00:59:49
00:59:43
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
691
128
Veterano B
140
JUAN CAMBRA RUIZ
00:59:50
00:59:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
692
129
Veterano B
197
FRANCISCO APARISI BERTOMEU
00:59:50
00:59:35
CEA BETERA
NO
693
24
Veterana A
288
TERESA MERCADO MARTI
00:59:50
00:59:25
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
694
13
Veterana B
233
EMI MARTIN QUIROJA
00:59:51
00:59:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
695
25
Veterana A
265
ISABEL FERNANDEZ GASCO
00:59:51
00:59:06
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
696
14
Veterana B
110
GIOCONDA GAVILANES FREILE
00:59:58
00:59:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
697
252
Veterano A
305
MIGUEL ANGEL BOSCA ENGUIDANOS
01:00:00
00:59:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
130
Veterano B
890
VICENT GARCIA SAN RAFAEL
01:00:00
01:00:00
NO
699
26
Veterana A
488
MAR DESCALZO LÓPEZ
01:00:01
00:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
700
15
Veterana B
152
PAQUI TORRES OLMEDO
01:00:02
00:59:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
701
27
Veterana A
445
MARGA BOSCA ENGUIDANOS
01:00:02
00:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
702
253
Veterano A
490
JAVIER ORTIZ ESQUER
01:00:02
00:59:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
703
254
Veterano A
514
SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
01:00:02
00:59:41
PENA EL COYOTE
NO
704
175
Senior M
692
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
01:00:07
00:59:43
ORPESACORRE
NO
705
255
Veterano A
277
JOSE MIGUEL LAVARIAS CHILLARON
01:00:16
00:59:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
28
Veterana A
249
LUZ MOSCARDO SANZ
01:00:17
00:59:51
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
707
131
Veterano B
104
JOSE LUIS BLASCO SOLER
01:00:22
00:59:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
256
Veterano A
376
PASCUAL GENOVES VALARINO
01:00:23
01:00:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
37
Senior F
874
MARIA SANDRA PRATS
01:00:29
01:00:09
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
710
176
Senior M
687
JOSE ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ TOMAS
01:00:35
01:00:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
711
38
Veterano C
19
DIEGO CARRIóN MERLOS
01:00:38
01:00:15
VILLAR, ATL.
NO
712
16
Veterana B
118
ANGELES GARCIA VALENCIANO
01:00:40
01:00:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
132
Veterano B
238
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
01:00:40
00:59:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
257
Veterano A
575
JOSé MANUEL LACUESTA ALVERO
01:00:40
01:00:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
715
38
Senior F
587
CARMEN INIESTA MONTESINOS
01:00:40
01:00:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
716
39
Veterano C
64
VICENTE BERNABEU SANTOS
01:00:49
01:00:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
717
29
Veterana A
257
TERESA MOYA RAMON
01:00:56
01:00:41
XINO XANO
NO
718
39
Senior F
614
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
01:00:57
01:00:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
177
Senior M
628
RAUL FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR
01:01:00
01:00:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
30
Veterana A
336
MARGARITA GARCIA CUEVAS
01:01:04
01:00:40
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
721
258
Veterano A
387
FRANCISCO JAVIER FORTEA GIMENEZ
01:01:04
01:00:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
722
40
Senior F
627
SOFIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
01:01:09
01:00:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
178
Senior M
624
SERGIO LUIS IBAñEZ TENA
01:01:26
01:01:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
725
40
Veterano C
10
PRUDENCIO ESTEBAN PESCADOR
01:01:27
01:01:18
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
726
133
Veterano B
215
JESUS MOLLA ANDREU
01:01:42
01:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
259
Veterano A
256
SEBASTIAN NAVAS REDO
01:01:42
01:01:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
179
Senior M
780
FRANCISCO MALO SANCHEZ
01:01:50
01:01:20
RACING DE PATERNA CF
NO
729
180
Senior M
786
SANTIAGO OLMEDA FERNANDEZ
01:01:50
01:01:19
RACING DE PATERNA CF
NO
730
41
Veterano C
51
VALERIANO MORENO GARCíA
01:01:58
01:01:16
WWW.PIERDEPESOYGANASALUD.ES
NO
731
42
Senior F
581
BELEN VILA MARQUES
01:01:59
01:01:44
NOSOTRASDEPORTISTAS
NO
732
42
Veterano C
40
JULIAN VáZQUEZ AYALA
01:02:01
01:01:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
733
260
Veterano A
465
SALVADOR SARRION TERRADA
01:02:01
01:01:28
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
734
43
Veterano C
7
MIGUEL AVILA SERRANO
01:02:11
01:01:28
COYCOY.ES
NO
735
44
Veterano C
5
JOSE VICENTE VERDU MAS
01:02:21
01:01:35
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
736
181
Senior M
594
VICTOR CHISBERT MONTAÑÉS
01:02:29
01:01:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
737
2
Veterana C
47
AMPARO SAHUQUILLO
01:03:06
01:02:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Siguiente >>