V Carrera Popular a Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 32, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3168
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1208
36
Junior M
4248
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:31:07
00:30:11
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1083
33
Junior M
4249
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ TENDERO
00:30:28
00:29:28
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
355
6
Veterano C
5235
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:25:23
00:25:16
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
294
106
Veterano A
5233
JUAN CARLOS GIL MACHI
00:24:52
00:24:31
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
271
36
Veterano B
9887
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:24:38
00:24:31
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
270
35
Veterano B
9823
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
00:24:38
00:24:30
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1341
41
Senior F
2251
ANA ISABEL LUCAS GASCO
00:31:50
00:30:56
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2492
812
Veterano A
3850
JOSE GONZALEZ MORIANO
00:38:18
00:38:18
GEAS VALENCIA
NO
2488
162
Veterana A
1825
CHARO CHULIA AYLAGAS
00:38:17
00:36:01
GEAS VALENCIA
NO
896
336
Veterano A
6592
JOSE LUIS CAMBRONERO CARRON
00:29:16
00:28:23
GENT DE FOIOS
NO
1100
405
Veterano A
5478
LUIS AMADOR SILVESTRE
00:30:32
00:29:07
GR-CLUB
NO
2787
176
Veterano C
5477
LUIS AMADOR ISCLA
00:40:44
00:39:01
GR-CLUB
NO
2458
804
Veterano A
6043
JORGE SEQUI HINAREJOS
00:38:04
00:38:04
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
1475
532
Veterano A
6766
JOSE VICENTE SALVADOR APARICI
00:32:29
00:31:56
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
1404
509
Veterano A
3628
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES QUESADA
00:32:08
00:31:33
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
697
264
Veterano A
3629
ALEJANDRO TORRES QUESADA
00:28:03
00:27:30
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
613
232
Veterano A
4999
JESUS HERRANZ MARTI
00:27:29
00:27:11
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
549
209
Veterano A
4377
ARMANDO MEDINA ACON
00:26:59
00:26:33
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
662
205
Senior M
352
ROBERTO JULVE GALLEGO
00:27:47
00:27:10
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA POLITECN
NO
1596
574
Veterano A
4599
JESUS RUIZ DE VALBUENA LOPEZ
00:33:12
00:31:11
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
296
10
Juvenil M
5720
HECTOR ANDRES MARTINEZ
00:24:53
00:24:53
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
143
49
Veterano A
9932
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO
00:23:09
00:23:02
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
2334
141
Veterano C
4806
MIGUEL TOMAS RAMON
00:37:17
00:37:17
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
2322
409
Veterano B
5769
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:37:12
00:37:12
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
3113
895
Veterano A
2894
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GUERRERO
00:47:08
00:44:36
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
3114
204
Veterano C
5768
JOSE TOMAS RAMON
00:47:09
00:44:39
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
3126
260
Veterana A
2079
ELENA GINER PALANCA
00:48:36
00:46:05
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
2352
8
Cadete F
1878
SANDRA LAHOZ OLIVA
00:37:25
00:35:13
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2282
406
Veterano B
4073
AURELIO DIANA CULEBRAS
00:36:58
00:35:50
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2243
7
Cadete F
1877
VERONICA GARAÑENA ROMERO
00:36:38
00:34:26
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1501
54
Senior F
1876
MARTA DIEZ MUÑOZ
00:32:39
00:32:19
IES BENIMAMET
NO
564
20
Junior M
4082
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:27:09
00:26:44
IES BENIMAMET
NO
494
72
Veterano B
4074
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRA VIVO
00:26:34
00:26:09
IES BENIMAMET
NO
274
9
Junior M
3564
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:24:41
00:24:41
IES BENIMAMET
NO
201
23
Veterano B
9049
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
00:23:53
00:23:50
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2664
27
Cadete M
4079
PABLO LLUIS ARRIBAS
00:39:44
00:39:44
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2803
13
Juvenil F
1875
MARINA DIANA SUCH
00:40:54
00:38:48
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2969
13
Cadete F
1874
ALBA DIANA SUCH
00:43:10
00:40:59
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3023
117
Veterana B
1871
MILAGROS VICEDO ROBLES
00:43:57
00:43:31
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3105
124
Veterana B
1873
Mª JESUS SUCH CHINCHILLA
00:46:24
00:44:15
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3158
30
Juvenil M
4078
VICENT ESTEVE PRUÑONOSA
00:51:43
00:49:55
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3159
128
Veterana B
1872
ISABEL PRUÑONOSA BARRACHINA
00:51:44
00:49:56
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2659
23
Infantil M
317
AARON GONZALEZ REQUENA
00:39:41
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2657
847
Veterano A
3901
RUBEN RUIZ GARCIA
00:39:41
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2656
846
Veterano A
413
FCO. JAVIER MARTíNEZ CABAñAS
00:39:40
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2654
845
Veterano A
234
FERNANDO FRANCO JAVIER
00:39:39
00:37:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2650
54
Junior M
3796
ALEJANDRO CIVERA CHAFAI
00:39:37
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2647
196
Senior F
2326
SONIA GARCIA VIVO
00:39:36
00:37:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2646
75
Veterana B
2214
BEGOÑA HOLGADO DEL MOLINO
00:39:35
00:39:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2643
15
Junior F
1697
ESTER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:39:34
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2642
544
Senior M
493
FRANCISCO MUñOZ PLá
00:39:32
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2641
194
Senior F
435
ELENA MAS TUR
00:39:32
00:38:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2640
193
Senior F
217
AMPARO FERNáNDEZ HINAREJOS
00:39:32
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2639
844
Veterano A
4365
JULIO MARTINEZ BERTOMEU
00:39:32
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2638
843
Veterano A
3963
JESUS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VICENT
00:39:32
00:38:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2637
195
Veterana A
2081
CRISTINA PASTOR PEREZ
00:39:32
00:39:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2636
194
Veterana A
1783
MIREYA ANASTASIO GINER
00:39:32
00:38:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2634
447
Veterano B
3730
HECTOR VALDEBENITO ESPARZA
00:39:30
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2633
193
Veterana A
1714
AMALIA ALAMAR BONET
00:39:30
00:37:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2629
841
Veterano A
327
JOSE ANTONIO GUILL MANDINGORRA
00:39:27
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2628
445
Veterano B
5
FRANCISCO JOSE ALAMILLO JURADO
00:39:27
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2627
191
Veterana A
1868
JULIA MARTINEZ MILANES
00:39:27
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2626
192
Senior F
1524
SARA POLO HERNANDEZ
00:39:26
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2624
840
Veterano A
4684
IGNACIO JOSE CELDA ALAZMORA
00:39:23
00:38:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2622
444
Veterano B
4840
DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:39:21
00:39:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2620
191
Senior F
1823
YOLANDA QUILEZ VILLOLDO
00:39:21
00:38:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2619
189
Veterana A
455
LORENA MIRASOL BRULL
00:39:20
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2617
73
Veterana B
338
AMANDA HERRERIAS MARTINEZ
00:39:20
00:39:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2616
26
Cadete M
206
NACHO ESTRADA HERRERIAS
00:39:20
00:39:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2615
443
Veterano B
205
JOSE LUIS ESTRADA CHARRO
00:39:20
00:37:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2614
442
Veterano B
6527
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:39:19
00:37:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2612
188
Veterana A
662
CECILIA SESMERO ARROYO
00:39:18
00:36:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2610
540
Senior M
722
JAVIER VILLEGAS SANCHEZ
00:39:17
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2609
186
Veterana A
230
PILAR FONTELLES
00:39:17
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2607
164
Veterano C
2906
MANUEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ
00:39:17
00:38:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2603
838
Veterano A
5751
FRANCISCO JOSE ARIÑO LORENTE
00:39:15
00:39:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2597
10
Juvenil F
472
MIRANDA MORATA MARTíNEZ
00:39:13
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2596
439
Veterano B
4871
DOMINGO FERNANDEZ SORIANO
00:39:13
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2595
539
Senior M
4383
SANTIAGO ZURIAGA RIOS
00:39:13
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2594
188
Senior F
2546
ANA LLOPIS MORENO
00:39:13
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2592
187
Senior F
1656
MARTINA PALOMINO SCHäTZLEIN
00:39:13
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2591
182
Veterana A
381
AMALIA LóPEZ ACERA
00:39:12
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2590
181
Veterana A
350
AMPARO JUAN CANTOS
00:39:12
00:37:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2589
836
Veterano A
2977
FCO. JAVIER PINAZO TORMO
00:39:12
00:39:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2588
835
Veterano A
420
JAIME MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:11
00:39:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2586
53
Junior M
4384
AITOR BAS ARANGO
00:39:11
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2585
833
Veterano A
2918
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ARENAS
00:39:11
00:38:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2584
180
Veterana A
1908
MARGARITA ZURIAGA RIOS
00:39:11
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2583
13
Junior F
1907
MARIA ZURIAGA RIOS
00:39:11
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2581
179
Veterana A
1518
ROSA MARIA NAVARRO GONZALEZ
00:39:10
00:39:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2578
831
Veterano A
4162
ANGEL SAINZ LACOSTA
00:39:09
00:39:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2577
178
Veterana A
2634
CAROLA APARICIO FERNANDEZ
00:39:09
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2576
177
Veterana A
2739
EUGENIA MARIA SANCHEZ MARCOS
00:39:08
00:37:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2573
829
Veterano A
5995
IVAN CUESTA FERNANDEZ
00:39:06
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2571
437
Veterano B
4139
ENRIQUE ANGEL TORRES PEREZ
00:39:05
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2570
176
Veterana A
2026
JUANA HUELAMO SANTIAGO
00:39:05
00:39:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2566
162
Veterano C
3956
MANUEL DOCE MACIA
00:39:04
00:37:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2564
183
Senior F
646
CONSUELO SANTAFE DOLZ
00:39:03
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2562
538
Senior M
6609
ANTONIO FELIX FERRANDO
00:39:00
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2558
827
Veterano A
263
OSCAR GARCIA HERNANDEZ
00:38:59
00:38:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>