XVI Carrera Popular Galápagos
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 75, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 7447
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1438
239
Veterano B
3659
JOSE LIZONDO SIGUERO
00:27:40
00:27:10
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NO
1442
240
Veterano B
3141
JOSE MANUEL HERRERO MORENO
00:27:41
00:27:07
CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA
NO
1452
241
Veterano B
6656
ANTONIO DOALLO GARRIDO
00:27:43
00:27:02
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1461
242
Veterano B
3951
JOSE JESUS NAVARRETE PONCE
00:27:46
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1465
243
Veterano B
3677
VIRGILIO URREA GARCIA
00:27:47
00:27:21
CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
NO
1489
244
Veterano B
4750
ENRIQUE NICOLAU VAZQUEZ
00:27:53
00:27:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1491
245
Veterano B
3421
JUAN VICENTE GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:27:54
00:27:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1496
246
Veterano B
3393
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MAS
00:27:55
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1500
247
Veterano B
7130
LORENZO MONZON CLIMENT
00:27:55
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1502
248
Veterano B
3900
LORENZO CUBAS GARCIA
00:27:56
00:27:23
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1514
249
Veterano B
4353
ANTONIO LUJAN LOPEZ
00:27:58
00:27:41
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
1526
250
Veterano B
3434
MANUEL SANMARTIN ROMEU
00:28:01
00:27:27
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
1528
251
Veterano B
3711
LUIS VILLENA MARTINEZ
00:28:01
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1530
252
Veterano B
3505
ANDRES RAMON PAJARO
00:28:02
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1532
253
Veterano B
3946
AURELIO FERRER ASINS
00:28:02
00:27:36
CE LES FORMIGUETES
NO
1533
254
Veterano B
3947
ANTONIO SANCHIS PASCUAL
00:28:02
00:27:36
CE LES FORMIGUETES
NO
1538
255
Veterano B
5023
JORGE ARRIBAS RASILLA
00:28:03
00:26:55
CC LA LLUM
NO
1544
256
Veterano B
3214
JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS
00:28:06
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1545
257
Veterano B
3908
EDUARDO NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:28:06
00:27:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1548
258
Veterano B
3228
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
00:28:07
00:27:19
CA MINGLANILLA
NO
1558
259
Veterano B
2861
CASIMIRO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
00:28:09
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1560
260
Veterano B
3939
ROBERTO MARTI GIL
00:28:09
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1562
261
Veterano B
7958
JOSE VICENTE BARRACHINA MAYOR
00:28:09
00:27:12
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1564
262
Veterano B
4117
LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ SANTOS
00:28:10
00:27:31
LOS TORDOS
NO
1567
263
Veterano B
241
JESUS MARTIN VEGA
00:28:11
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1576
264
Veterano B
7171
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SORIANO MARCO
00:28:13
00:27:30
CA CORRELIANA
NO
1578
265
Veterano B
3240
ANTONIO BELLOCH FERRER
00:28:14
00:27:46
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1579
266
Veterano B
4371
JOSE VTE PASTOR ROIG
00:28:14
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1580
267
Veterano B
8027
PIETER POLDERMAN
00:28:14
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1586
268
Veterano B
4473
KIKO TORRES SANCHEZ
00:28:16
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1589
269
Veterano B
2080
NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO
00:28:17
00:27:47
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1590
270
Veterano B
2543
CARLOS GRACIA GARZON
00:28:17
00:27:55
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
1605
271
Veterano B
2670
JUAN ABARCA MARTINEZ
00:28:20
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1608
272
Veterano B
6339
JOSE LUIS BASTERRA LESEDUARTE
00:28:20
00:27:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1614
273
Veterano B
3167
JULIAN CULEBRAS GONZALEZ
00:28:23
00:27:41
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1616
274
Veterano B
5504
ANTONIO ECIJA MOLINA
00:28:23
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1626
275
Veterano B
3635
VICENTE JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:28:26
00:27:52
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
1629
276
Veterano B
4639
JOSE MARTINEZ NAVARRO
00:28:26
00:28:26
CA VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
NO
1630
277
Veterano B
3012
EMILIO IRANZO CASTILLO
00:28:27
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1633
278
Veterano B
7763
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:28:27
00:27:03
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
1644
279
Veterano B
3795
RAFAEL BRUÑO GARCIA
00:28:29
00:27:51
LOS MAREAOS
NO
1646
280
Veterano B
3918
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTI
00:28:29
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1660
281
Veterano B
6941
MARCIAL ROMERO FABREGAT
00:28:31
00:28:31
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1664
282
Veterano B
3471
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO
00:28:32
00:28:02
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
1677
283
Veterano B
3088
ARMANDO NIETO RANERO
00:28:34
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1695
284
Veterano B
2753
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN
00:28:37
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1696
285
Veterano B
3530
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS
00:28:37
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1697
286
Veterano B
5573
MANUEL SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:28:37
00:28:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1707
287
Veterano B
4734
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ LAZARO
00:28:38
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1711
288
Veterano B
3723
JOSE ANTONIO TORRO RAMIREZ
00:28:39
00:28:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1714
289
Veterano B
5104
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
00:28:39
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1724
290
Veterano B
3125
ALEJANDRO SEGADE COSTAS
00:28:42
00:28:13
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1726
291
Veterano B
5489
ANGEL JAVIER BROSEL ALEGRE
00:28:42
00:27:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1736
292
Veterano B
3942
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:28:43
00:28:11
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NO
1737
293
Veterano B
4899
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES
00:28:43
00:27:55
CA DELTA VALENCIA
NO
1740
294
Veterano B
3197
MIGUEL ANGEL BARREDA SILLAS
00:28:44
00:28:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1766
295
Veterano B
136
JOSE A ROVIRA RODAS
00:28:49
00:27:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1770
296
Veterano B
4642
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:28:50
00:27:57
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1780
297
Veterano B
3955
EMILIO PONCE GARCIA
00:28:53
00:28:04
CA MINGLANILLA
NO
1785
298
Veterano B
2483
MIGUEL BOIX PONS
00:28:54
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1797
299
Veterano B
3638
JUAN MANUEL LORENTE LUJAN
00:28:56
00:28:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1800
300
Veterano B
6610
JOSE PATON VILLARROYA
00:28:56
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1801
301
Veterano B
6783
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DE MADRID CALONGE
00:28:56
00:27:43
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
1809
302
Veterano B
4085
MAXIMILIANO JARQUE BLASCO
00:28:58
00:28:06
CA CASAS BAJAS
NO
1813
303
Veterano B
7077
GABRIEL SANCHO LOPEZ
00:28:58
00:28:00
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1816
304
Veterano B
4100
PEDRO EXPOSITO NAVARRO
00:28:59
00:28:07
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1821
305
Veterano B
2037
CARLOS VERDEJO POVEDA
00:29:00
00:28:41
GENT DE FOIOS
NO
1822
306
Veterano B
3484
PABLO AUSIN VILAS
00:29:00
00:28:26
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1830
307
Veterano B
6627
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:29:02
00:28:22
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
1831
308
Veterano B
7080
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO
00:29:02
00:29:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1835
309
Veterano B
66
JULIO ALBIACH CUBELLS
00:29:03
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1849
310
Veterano B
2712
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT
00:29:05
00:28:46
CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
1872
311
Veterano B
7523
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:29:09
00:27:29
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1875
312
Veterano B
281
MARCELO SCOPPETTONE
00:29:11
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1882
313
Veterano B
3458
FERMIN CARCEL CORTELL
00:29:12
00:28:37
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
NO
1890
314
Veterano B
72
VICTOR BORJA LARIO
00:29:15
00:28:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1908
315
Veterano B
7633
CARLOS JOSE MOYA BELTRAN
00:29:18
00:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1913
316
Veterano B
5240
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO
00:29:19
00:27:37
SD CORRECAMINOS
NO
1919
317
Veterano B
4643
JULIO GIL MAÑES
00:29:20
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1925
318
Veterano B
4808
JOSE GONZALEZ VIDAL
00:29:21
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1927
319
Veterano B
2524
LEONCIO CAÑAMARES GUIJARRO
00:29:22
00:29:07
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1930
320
Veterano B
3688
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA
00:29:22
00:28:42
LOS LOBOS
NO
1937
321
Veterano B
3511
FIDEL RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
00:29:23
00:28:47
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
1943
322
Veterano B
4414
JOAQUIN AMOROS GRANELL
00:29:24
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1944
323
Veterano B
7367
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:29:24
00:28:36
CA MINGLANILLA
NO
1948
324
Veterano B
3664
VICENTE ANDREU FERRANDIS
00:29:25
00:28:46
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1953
325
Veterano B
6326
RAFAEL RODRIGO CHISBERT
00:29:26
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1958
326
Veterano B
3079
JUAN IGNACIO GABRIEL VIDAL
00:29:28
00:29:10
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
1978
327
Veterano B
4695
JUAN MANUEL FORNAS GIL
00:29:32
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1981
328
Veterano B
4284
VICENTE DAMIAN CABO HERRERO
00:29:33
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1993
329
Veterano B
2907
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:29:35
00:29:35
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
1999
330
Veterano B
8090
YOUSEF RAZZOUQ MARTIN
00:29:35
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2004
331
Veterano B
7362
JOSE MANUEL OCHANDO NAVALON
00:29:36
00:28:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2005
332
Veterano B
6334
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALEZ
00:29:37
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2010
333
Veterano B
4723
CARLOS VALIENTE MANZANERO
00:29:38
00:27:38
BURJARUNNERS
NO
2011
334
Veterano B
5438
PEDRO GOMEZ GASQUET
00:29:38
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2016
335
Veterano B
67
LUIS MOLINA MARQUES
00:29:39
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2031
336
Veterano B
3455
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER
00:29:41
00:29:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2032
337
Veterano B
3456
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS
00:29:41
00:29:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2044
338
Veterano B
7540
LUIS SEGURA BERZOSA
00:29:45
00:28:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>