30ª Volta a Peu a Gilet
Ajuntament de Gilet i C.A. Gilet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 688
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
250
101
VETERA A
479
GARCIA NAVARRO JOSE JUAN
00:43:30
COLLA DE CÒRRER TOS PELAT
NO
251
102
VETERA A
247
SOLA LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL
00:43:32
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
252
103
VETERA A
250
GOMEZ CUENCA ANTONIO
00:43:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
104
VETERA A
325
MONTAÑANA I AVIÑÓ TONI
00:43:35
LOSMARISMEñOS
NO
256
105
VETERA A
313
ORON ANGEL FRANCISCO
00:43:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
106
VETERA A
414
SAIZ LLOPIS LUIS
00:43:40
PACO ORON CLUB
NO
259
107
VETERA A
332
CABALLERO TRISTAN OSCAR
00:43:41
C.A. GILET
NO
263
108
VETERA A
291
SOLIVA RUIZ RAMÓN
00:43:49
C.A. DONA SANG
NO
264
109
VETERA A
242
BARTUAL FERNANDO ALBERTO
00:43:50
C.A. DONA SANG
NO
265
110
VETERA A
315
SARRION BRETONES RAFAEL
00:43:51
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
267
111
VETERA A
391
MANZANEDA DIAGO VIRGILIO
00:43:53
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
268
112
VETERA A
274
VICHE GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
00:43:53
HALCONVIAJES.COM
NO
271
113
VETERA A
453
CABO GIL JUAN ANTONIO
00:44:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
114
VETERA A
212
PEIRO LORCA ROBERTO
00:44:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
115
VETERA A
483
MAXIMINO BONET SALVADOR
00:44:09
CLUB ATLETISME PUçOL
NO
276
116
VETERA A
376
TARAZONA AGUILAR MANUEL ANTONI
00:44:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
117
VETERA A
409
SOLAZ QUER CARLOS
00:44:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
282
118
VETERA A
523
BELTRAN SANCHO PABLO
00:44:22
BURJARUNNERS
NO
283
119
VETERA A
396
MARCO ESTELLES HILARIO
00:44:24
C.A XILXES
NO
284
120
VETERA A
287
GONZALEZ I MARTINEZ XAVIER
00:44:24
CA ARCELORMITTAL SAGUNTO
NO
285
121
VETERA A
347
VALIENTE MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JA
00:44:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
287
122
VETERA A
192
SALIDO GUTIERREZ JOSE CARLOS
00:44:30
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
289
123
VETERA A
270
PALMERO SALVADOR PEDRO
00:44:33
C.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
NO
290
124
VETERA A
447
BIGORRA SORIANO JOSE
00:44:34
C.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
NO
292
125
VETERA A
438
HERRERA ASUNCION ANTONIO
00:44:35
LOS MARISMEñOS
NO
299
126
VETERA A
207
GONZALEZ RUBIO JAVI
00:44:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
127
VETERA A
238
BASELGA ESCANEZ MIGUEL
00:45:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
128
VETERA A
269
RODRIGO INGRESA CARLOS
00:45:11
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
319
129
VETERA A
265
BERTOMEU AGUILAR JUAN CARLOS
00:45:13
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
320
130
VETERA A
524
SANGABINO LOPEZ SERGIO
00:45:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
321
131
VETERA A
251
ASENSI ROIG ANTONIO
00:45:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
132
VETERA A
387
PEREZ GONZALEZ ROBERTO
00:45:16
TORRENT RUNNERS
NO
323
133
VETERA A
854
JOSEMARIA VALLADOLID
00:45:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
134
VETERA A
504
ESTARLIK PINEL JOSE VICENTE
00:45:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
135
VETERA A
355
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL
00:45:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
335
136
VETERA A
302
LLORENS ABAD SUSANA
00:45:40
CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
336
137
VETERA A
266
HERRERO MANUEL
00:45:42
CLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
340
138
VETERA A
358
ARTACHO SORIANO JUAN VTE
00:45:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
139
VETERA A
277
VITORIA LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
00:45:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
140
VETERA A
297
VITORIA LOPEZ SERGIO
00:45:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
141
VETERA A
395
MIRALLES JORGE
00:45:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
142
VETERA A
507
SORIANO MOYA DANIEL
00:45:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
350
143
VETERA A
262
BURGOS ROMERO SERGIO
00:45:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
144
VETERA A
189
BADAL GONZÁLEZ CRISTÓBAL
00:46:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
145
VETERA A
286
ARIZA GIL FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:46:05
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
355
146
VETERA A
502
ROMERO GARCÍA MARCOS
00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
367
147
VETERA A
215
CORONADO CALLEJA JESUS
00:46:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
370
148
VETERA A
457
DELGADO SANTIZO JOSE CARLOS
00:46:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
149
VETERA A
399
FABREGAT PEREGRÍN RICARDO
00:46:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
375
150
VETERA A
402
TENA ROMERO JOSE
00:46:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
377
151
VETERA A
271
LOPEZ PICAZO AGUSTIN
00:46:50
DURISTORARIS
NO
379
152
VETERA A
228
ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA RAFAEL JUAN
00:47:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
382
153
VETERA A
209
LLACER ROMAGUERA JOSEP VICENT
00:47:02
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
386
154
VETERA A
478
IBÁÑEZ ESBRÍ JUAN CARLOS
00:47:08
C.A. CORRER NOULAS
NO
389
155
VETERA A
244
LLAMAS CHORDÀ ANDREU
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
393
156
VETERA A
248
CAMPOS ALBERTO
00:47:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
400
157
VETERA A
191
GIMENO BELLVER JOSE JOAQUIN
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
401
158
VETERA A
208
MORENO MAICAS JOSE LUIS
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
402
159
VETERA A
221
GALAN OSTO RICARDO
00:47:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
403
160
VETERA A
290
SANCHEZ UNION ANTONIO
00:47:23
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
404
161
VETERA A
460
PERIS MONTOLIO DAVID
00:47:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
405
162
VETERA A
304
HERNANDEZ SOLER PEDRO
00:47:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
406
163
VETERA A
319
BARBERA BUESO VICENTE RAMON
00:47:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
409
164
VETERA A
459
SAURI ESTEVE FELIPE
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
410
165
VETERA A
501
MATA LLISTÓ FRANCISCO
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
411
166
VETERA A
350
MARTINEZ OJEDA DOMINGO
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
167
VETERA A
301
PASTOR TORT JOSE ENRIQUE
00:47:39
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
415
168
VETERA A
411
FERNANDEZ MADRID MANUEL
00:47:42
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
416
169
VETERA A
322
CABALLER RIVERO JOSE MANUEL
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
170
VETERA A
392
CERVANTES PEDRO
00:48:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
171
VETERA A
426
MORENO-ARRONES MARTÍ ESTEBAN
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
429
172
VETERA A
408
BOSCH MARQUES JUAN
00:48:02
BURJARUNNERS
NO
436
173
VETERA A
430
SORIANO BERNAL ANGEL
00:48:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
437
174
VETERA A
199
ALMELA SISCAR JAVIER
00:48:15
XINO XANO
NO
438
175
VETERA A
272
DE NALDA LÓPEZ DARIO
00:48:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
176
VETERA A
466
ALIAGA MORENO PEDRO
00:48:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
448
177
VETERA A
193
BORT MORENO VICENTE
00:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
178
VETERA A
336
CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
00:48:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
179
VETERA A
352
TOMAS RAMIRO JOSE LUIS
00:48:42
C.A. CAMP MORVEDRE
NO
463
180
VETERA A
412
NAYA LÓPEZ RAFAEL
00:49:05
BURJARUNNERS
NO
464
181
VETERA A
401
BALLESTER REYES
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
182
VETERA A
495
TORNER GARCIA ALEJANDRO
00:49:08
ATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
NO
471
183
VETERA A
452
TORREMOCHA GARCIA JULIO
00:49:11
CLUB ATLETISME PUçOL
NO
476
184
VETERA A
363
MARTÍ SAMPEDRO JESUS
00:49:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
487
185
VETERA A
284
FRANCO LOPEZ MARCOS JAVIER
00:49:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
489
186
VETERA A
255
CUADROS RECUERO ARSENIO
00:49:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
496
187
VETERA A
264
CHISBERT PONCELAS JOSE LUIS
00:49:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
188
VETERA A
246
ORTIZ BALLESTER VICENTE
00:50:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
501
189
VETERA A
306
ALHAMA KACI DIEGO
00:50:09
C.A.QUART DE POBLET
NO
504
190
VETERA A
366
HURTADO RIVAS ALBERTO
00:50:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
191
VETERA A
419
ALVAREZ MIGUEL
00:50:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
506
192
VETERA A
525
FURIO MUÑOZ MANUEL
00:50:27
BRAVUCONES
NO
508
193
VETERA A
498
PRATS SADABA TONI
00:50:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
194
VETERA A
311
CAROT CUADROS MIGUEL
00:50:53
C.A. GILET
NO
523
195
VETERA A
342
ANTONINO PICÓ ANTONIO JOSÉ
00:51:31
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
528
196
VETERA A
405
GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE JAVIER
00:51:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
529
197
VETERA A
339
ADRIÁN BIGORRA MIGUEL ANGEL
00:51:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
198
VETERA A
323
NODAL PUERTA CARLOS
00:51:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
199
VETERA A
318
FAUS BLANES MANEL
00:52:08
BLUE LINE
NO
543
200
VETERA A
404
PINILLOS PEREZ IÑAKI
00:52:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>