24º Pas Ras al Puerto de Valencia
C.A. Poblats Marítims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1110
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
869
233
Masculino A
329
EMILIO CHAFER CUBELLS
00:57:01
00:55:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
870
234
Masculino A
545
MANUEL JOSE ESPINAR CARLES
00:57:01
00:55:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
877
235
Masculino A
1686
EDUARDO TOBÍO GARCÍA
00:57:08
00:56:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
236
Masculino A
492
JOSE RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ
00:57:18
00:56:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
887
237
Masculino A
697
JOSE LUIS MARTIN GOMEZ
00:57:18
00:56:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
896
238
Masculino A
351
ROBERTO CAVALLER BRUNA
00:57:30
00:57:24
A LES NOU
NO
903
239
Masculino A
440
VICENTE REAL GRESES
00:57:43
00:56:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
909
240
Masculino A
675
VICENTE TORROME ALHAMBRA
00:57:51
00:56:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
910
241
Masculino A
240
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ CANTOS
00:57:53
00:56:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
914
242
Masculino A
249
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES
00:57:56
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
915
243
Masculino A
1687
JOSE GUTIERREZ
00:57:56
00:57:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
244
Masculino A
682
JUAN MONASTEROI MEDINA
00:57:59
00:57:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
245
Masculino A
597
ARSENIO CUADROS RECUERO
00:58:02
00:56:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
925
246
Masculino A
529
RAMON PORRO GOMEZ
00:58:12
00:57:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
929
247
Masculino A
465
FRANCISCO JOSE ARAGO JOVER
00:58:20
00:57:26
REDOLAT.COM
NO
931
248
Masculino A
531
JAVIER AGUILAR MORENO
00:58:23
00:57:17
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
932
249
Masculino A
632
ALFONSO JAVIER SANZ GARCIA
00:58:23
00:57:20
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
936
250
Masculino A
648
EMILIO CARRETERO RINCON
00:58:24
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
939
251
Masculino A
385
JESUS LERMA DUART
00:58:28
00:57:04
XINO XANO RC ALCASSER
NO
946
252
Masculino A
630
SALVADOR TABERNER VENTO
00:58:35
00:57:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
253
Masculino A
317
PRUDENCIO JESUS JAEN MUÑOZ
00:58:49
00:58:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
972
254
Masculino A
534
DAVID LATORRE FREIXAS
00:59:11
00:57:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
255
Masculino A
487
VICENTE JOSE FERRER GALLEGO
00:59:13
00:58:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
990
256
Masculino A
678
ENRIQUE ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:59:45
00:58:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
996
257
Masculino A
591
VICENTE CUñAT
00:59:50
00:59:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
258
Masculino A
439
ALFONSO DELGADO MORENO
00:59:55
00:58:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1003
259
Masculino A
305
GUILLERMO JAVIER PEREZ ZAFON
00:59:57
00:59:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1009
260
Masculino A
590
JOSEP MARTIN CAMPRUBI
01:00:10
00:59:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1014
261
Masculino A
397
VICENTE PELLICER CALVO
01:00:40
00:59:21
ROCAFORT RUNNING, C.A.
NO
1016
262
Masculino A
420
SALVADOR PAREJA SEBASTIAN
01:00:42
00:59:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
263
Masculino A
654
JOSE RAMON TALENS MASANET
01:00:54
00:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1029
264
Masculino A
348
CESAR GARCIA MATEOS
01:01:21
01:00:16
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
1034
265
Masculino A
384
TOMAS APARICIO FERNANDEZ
01:01:37
01:00:10
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1046
266
Masculino A
450
JAVIER MELERO DUS
01:02:11
01:00:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
267
Masculino A
521
JOSE PEREZ ESQUIVA
01:02:11
01:01:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1052
268
Masculino A
607
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHIDRIAN FONTELLES
01:02:19
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1058
269
Masculino A
495
EDUARDO RAMOS MORELL
01:02:27
01:01:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1065
270
Masculino A
467
JUAN MOLINERO GARCIA
01:02:47
01:02:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
271
Masculino A
260
FEDERICO SINISTERRA PINILLA
01:03:37
01:03:23
DA CLENCHIS
NO
1079
272
Masculino A
322
EDUARDO ALBERT DE LA PEñA
01:04:30
01:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1081
273
Masculino A
671
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTI HERRERO
01:04:40
01:03:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1082
274
Masculino A
676
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
01:04:57
01:04:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1085
275
Masculino A
435
FELIPE VICENTE NOGUERA NAVARRO
01:05:13
01:03:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1087
276
Masculino A
672
VICENTE ALCAÑIZ PONCE
01:05:34
01:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1088
277
Masculino A
478
FEDERICO ESTARDID COLOM
01:05:57
01:05:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
278
Masculino A
303
JOAQUIN JESUS HERRERA MARTIN
01:07:36
01:06:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
279
Masculino A
262
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
01:11:41
01:10:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1110
280
Masculino A
482
JOSE NAVARRO MORENO
01:14:32
01:13:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
197
1
Femenino C
195
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO
00:44:59
00:44:59
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
657
2
Femenino C
174
CARMEN MARTI FERRIOL
00:53:12
00:52:41
PIMPAMPUM
NO
698
3
Femenino C
210
ANGELES GARCIA PEREZ
00:53:49
00:53:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
4
Femenino C
12
FRANCISCO SORIANO MORALES
00:54:03
00:52:55
VILA D'ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
863
5
Femenino C
33
ROSA ESQUERDO SANTACREU
00:56:56
00:56:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
935
6
Femenino C
208
GIOCONDA GAVILANES FREILE
00:58:24
00:57:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
7
Femenino C
138
LUISA MARIA FERRER DURA
01:00:49
01:00:29
QUART C.A.
NO
1033
8
Femenino C
203
CARMINA BUSO CORTES
01:01:37
01:01:11
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1097
9
Femenino C
147
YOLANDA CECILIA QUIROZ MEJIA
01:07:19
01:06:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
150
1
Femenino B
370
INMACULADA CASILLAS GALINDO
00:43:41
00:43:41
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
488
2
Femenino B
311
CHELO BOSCA SALVADOR
00:50:00
00:49:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
506
3
Femenino B
332
MARIA TERESA FERRER OBANOS
00:50:17
00:49:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
537
4
Femenino B
268
EMMA MATUTANO SANABRIA
00:50:46
00:49:59
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
652
5
Femenino B
366
ELVIRA SANCHIS ARANDA
00:53:10
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
6
Femenino B
295
MARIA JOSE BARBERA FEMENIA
00:53:15
00:52:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
7
Femenino B
350
MARIA LUISA MARIN SENDRA
00:53:31
00:53:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
8
Femenino B
335
MARIA CONSUELO MARTIN BIOSCA
00:53:42
00:52:55
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
737
9
Femenino B
281
VIOLETA COLAS LAVARIAS
00:54:21
00:54:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
10
Femenino B
308
INES GARCIA RUIZ
00:54:38
00:54:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
11
Femenino B
411
MARIA GRACIA EGIDO PINA
00:54:38
00:54:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
875
12
Femenino B
406
ADRIANA MARTINEZ TARIN
00:57:05
00:56:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
884
13
Femenino B
319
AMPARO CHULIA MARTINEZ
00:57:17
00:56:30
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
928
14
Femenino B
304
MARIA TERESA LLACER PALOMARES
00:58:19
00:57:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
944
15
Femenino B
1807
Mª CRISTINA PERIS DOMINGO
00:58:33
00:57:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
983
16
Femenino B
377
MARIA DEL MAR ARROYO ARVIZA
00:59:27
00:59:08
QUART C.A.
NO
1031
17
Femenino B
286
MARISA CASTELLANOS FLORES
01:01:26
01:00:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1036
18
Femenino B
316
CRISTINA DE LA PRESENTACION BLASCO
01:01:50
01:00:43
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
1051
19
Femenino B
357
Mª ANGELES GARCIA CORTAZAR
01:02:18
01:01:35
UTIEL C.A.
NO
1084
20
Femenino B
267
MONTSE ALCAYDE MASFARNER
01:05:10
01:03:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
1
Femenino A
889
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS
00:39:01
00:39:01
ALBACETE DIPUTACION
NO
152
2
Femenino A
694
SUSANA LLORENS ABAD
00:43:44
00:42:52
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
303
3
Femenino A
1672
TRINI GARCÍA MARTÍ
00:46:48
00:46:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
386
4
Femenino A
871
BEGOñA COLOMER FERRERO
00:48:23
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
5
Femenino A
781
Mª ANGELS LLUCH BLASCO
00:48:28
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
453
6
Femenino A
782
CRISTINA VALERO GONZALEZ
00:49:39
00:49:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
7
Femenino A
561
DORI MONZONIS ESCRIG
00:50:01
00:49:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
496
8
Femenino A
776
ALICIA SIMO JORDA
00:50:07
00:49:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
9
Femenino A
746
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ
00:50:28
00:49:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
530
10
Femenino A
885
LOIDA MOYA SMITH
00:50:40
00:50:10
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
542
11
Femenino A
1024
SUSANA MESEGUER DONATE
00:50:49
00:50:10
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
618
12
Femenino A
436
PILAR MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:52:32
00:51:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
626
13
Femenino A
748
TINA ROBLES RUIZ
00:52:47
00:52:46
BLUE LINE
NO
628
14
Femenino A
493
GEMA ROMERAL CASTILLO
00:52:48
00:52:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
15
Femenino A
856
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ZAPATA
00:52:59
00:52:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
660
16
Femenino A
432
MARI CARMEN SIMO TORRES
00:53:14
00:52:20
ALCASSER C.A.
NO
678
17
Femenino A
810
NOELIA BAILERA PALOMERO
00:53:33
00:52:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
18
Femenino A
865
CRISTINA IGUAL ESCRIG
00:54:04
00:53:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
19
Femenino A
558
Mª CARMEN SEGURA ALMERICH
00:54:07
00:53:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
20
Femenino A
894
MONICA NAVARRO NACHER
00:54:21
00:53:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
21
Femenino A
998
PAULA SENENT RODRIGUEZ
00:54:21
00:53:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
22
Femenino A
836
BARBORA DANISOVA
00:54:38
00:53:50
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
760
23
Femenino A
758
RAQUEL GARCIA TORRES
00:54:45
00:53:43
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>