X VUELTA A PIE SOLIDARIA ES POSIBLE
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3333
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
270
5
Juveniles Masc
3113
DAVID VIVAS ORTS
00:29:23
00:29:23
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
223
75
Veterano A
3467
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
00:28:36
00:28:36
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
218
4
Veterano C
3164
FRANCISCO MOLINA MARTINEZ
00:28:32
00:28:32
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
206
33
Veterano B
5957
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:28:24
00:28:24
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
118
3
Cadete Masc
5956
ADRIAN YANGUAS MUñOZ
00:27:09
00:27:09
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
47
6
Veterano B
5674
FRANCISCO SILLA MANCHANCOSES
00:25:39
00:25:39
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
956
41
Veterano C
3962
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ
00:34:07
00:34:07
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
922
370
Veterano A
3592
VICENTE JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:33:53
00:33:53
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
3147
86
Veterana B
1953
ASUNCION GARIBO REDOLAT
00:49:15
00:49:15
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
3148
87
Veterana B
2184
FELICIDAD JARA HERNANDEZ
00:49:16
00:49:16
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
3221
193
Veterana A
1730
EVA MARIA LAZARO LIZANDRA
00:50:29
00:50:29
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
3247
100
Veterana B
1728
CARIDAD NAJERA MORTES
00:51:38
00:51:38
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
382
128
Senior Masc
4094
CARLOS LOPEZ CUBAS
00:30:32
00:30:32
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
2554
181
Veterano C
4242
JOSE VILLODRE CUENCA
00:43:10
00:43:10
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
3094
712
Senior Masc
6848
DIEGO MUñOZ LUNA
00:48:34
00:48:34
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
2306
159
Veterano C
3025
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ NAVARRETE
00:41:29
00:41:29
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
2063
731
Veterano A
4400
CONO DANIEL LLEO SOTTIMANO
00:40:02
00:40:02
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
1177
214
Veterano B
5155
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:35:21
00:35:21
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
1176
57
Veterano C
5153
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ
00:35:21
00:35:21
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
719
217
Senior Masc
4521
Jose Manuel Valbuena Ibiza
00:32:46
00:32:46
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
535
96
Veterano B
6600
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:31:38
00:31:38
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
308
51
Veterano B
5186
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN
00:29:50
00:29:50
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
235
3
Infantil Masc
5184
ANDRES GARRIDO CERVERA
00:28:48
00:28:48
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
197
66
Veterano A
4183
JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR VINUESA
00:28:19
00:28:19
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
2931
935
Veterano A
4832
ANTONIO CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:46:24
00:46:24
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
3158
556
Veterano B
6826
JOSE MIGUEL GIMENEZ CONTELLE
00:49:25
00:49:25
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
2508
845
Veterano A
7309
FRANCISCO GABRIEL ATIENZA PEREZ
00:42:50
00:42:50
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
2170
754
Veterano A
6051
DAVID MORENO SEGARRA
00:40:39
00:40:39
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
1593
594
Veterano A
3753
LUIS TORDERA HIGON
00:37:29
00:37:29
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
598
108
Veterano B
7345
Pascual Gimenez Gil
00:32:00
00:32:00
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
397
139
Veterano A
6720
SALVADOR M. ROS BLAY
00:30:38
00:30:38
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
394
137
Veterano A
6721
FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMENECH GARCIA
00:30:37
00:30:37
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
2873
918
Veterano A
7167
OSCAR CASTAñO SANCHEZ
00:45:47
00:45:47
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
113
38
Veterano A
7180
JOSE MARTINEZ CAMARA
00:27:03
00:27:03
C.A.EL VALLE DE AYORA
NO
1992
121
Veterano C
3926
ANTONIO GOZALVEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:37
00:39:37
C.A.EL VALLE DE AYORA
NO
3064
542
Veterano B
6872
RICARDO PEREZ DELHOM
00:47:59
00:47:59
C.A.TORRENT
NO
1529
81
Veterano C
3258
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOñER
00:37:08
00:37:08
C.C PAROTET MASSANASSA
NO
506
183
Veterano A
3338
FEDERICO BARBA OLIVARES
00:31:26
00:31:26
C.C PAROTET MASSANASSA
NO
453
164
Veterano A
5227
JUAN NIETO LOPEZ
00:31:04
00:31:04
C.C PAROTET MASSANASSA
NO
2424
824
Veterano A
5226
JOSE MIGUEL CHACON SAIZ
00:42:20
00:42:20
C.C PAROTET MASSANASSA
NO
2649
194
Veterano C
4954
FRANCISCO FRANCO PINA
00:43:48
00:43:48
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2550
54
Junior-Promesa Masc
4949
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:43:08
00:43:08
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2447
13
Veterana C
2006
ELVIRA PEREZ ASUNCION
00:42:29
00:42:29
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2326
417
Veterano B
4956
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA SANJUAN
00:41:39
00:41:39
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2288
409
Veterano B
4958
VICENTE RAMON FERRIOLS RODRIGUEZ
00:41:20
00:41:20
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1771
102
Veterano C
4957
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS
00:38:21
00:38:21
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1762
25
Veterana B
2005
LAURA MORON CHARLAN
00:38:20
00:38:20
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
998
179
Veterano B
4948
FRANCISCO LOPEZ LOZANO
00:34:25
00:34:25
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
996
177
Veterano B
4955
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:34:24
00:34:24
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
995
176
Veterano B
4953
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:34:24
00:34:24
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
994
15
Senior Feme
2004
ANA ISABEL LUCAS GASCO
00:34:24
00:34:24
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
550
10
Senior Feme
2002
ANA ISABEL CARRERA ROJAS
00:31:42
00:31:42
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
406
72
Veterano B
5011
ENRIQUE ROS CARRATALA
00:30:43
00:30:43
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
253
37
Veterano B
5675
AMABLE SANCHEZ ESCUDERO
00:29:11
00:29:11
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1770
44
Senior Feme
2372
SHEILA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:38:21
00:38:21
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
993
14
Veterana A
2003
SONIA GUILLEM PEREZ
00:34:24
00:34:24
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2871
220
Veterano C
4952
ANTONIO ACEBRON MARTINEZ
00:45:46
00:45:46
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
3244
568
Veterano B
4950
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:51:35
00:51:35
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1500
422
Senior Masc
871
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN RUIZ
00:36:59
00:36:59
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
1489
419
Senior Masc
5750
OSCAR MARTINEZ MORENO
00:36:56
00:36:56
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
3259
570
Veterano B
4036
NICOLAS MARTINEZ SABATER
00:52:26
00:52:26
C.C. LA LLEBRE
NO
3260
571
Veterano B
42
SALVADOR FERRANDO SELFA
00:52:26
00:52:26
C.C. LA LLEBRE
NO
2561
112
Veterana A
2311
ANA DOMINGUEZ GAÑAN
00:43:14
00:43:14
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
2134
132
Veterano C
6416
MIGUEL LOPEZ MALO
00:40:25
00:40:25
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
1963
120
Veterano C
6417
EDUARDO MORENO ALVAREZ
00:39:27
00:39:27
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
1962
61
Senior Feme
2313
PAULA MORENO AGUADO
00:39:27
00:39:27
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
1961
8
Veterana C
2312
BLANCA AGUADO MONJAS
00:39:27
00:39:27
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
1642
93
Veterano C
6449
JUAN MARIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
00:37:45
00:37:45
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
1640
92
Veterano C
6415
SANTIAGO ANDRES GOMEZ
00:37:44
00:37:44
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
2136
9
Veterana C
2308
Mª REMEDIOS LAGUNA BELENGUER
00:40:26
00:40:26
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
2133
35
Veterana B
2309
FERNANDA MENDEZ MARTINEZ
00:40:25
00:40:25
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
434
80
Veterano B
5597
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:30:57
00:30:57
C.C. OBRINT PAS
NO
2739
204
Veterano C
3791
SALVADOR MATEU CONTRERAS
00:44:32
00:44:32
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
2460
46
Veterana B
111
MAITE ALIAGA MORELL
00:42:31
00:42:31
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1954
119
Veterano C
3793
PEPE CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA
00:39:24
00:39:24
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
2459
446
Veterano B
59
JUAN LUIS VISTOS VERCHER
00:42:31
00:42:31
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1892
513
Senior Masc
3789
CARLOS MATEU BERRENDO
00:39:09
00:39:09
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1145
443
Veterano A
3786
DAVID GRANELL RUBIO
00:35:09
00:35:09
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
3277
253
Veterano C
3792
JAUME CASTELLO GRANELL
00:53:14
00:53:14
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1893
19
Infantil Masc
5442
ANGEL MUñOZ TORRENT
00:39:09
00:39:09
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
899
154
Veterano B
5441
ANGEL MUñOZ SEBASTIA
00:33:44
00:33:44
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
393
70
Veterano B
5380
VICENT RUBIO RIBERA
00:30:37
00:30:37
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
2719
56
Veterana B
1893
MERCEDES SOTO QUILACHAMIN
00:44:17
00:44:17
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2733
894
Veterano A
4556
JOAQUIN TAMARIT ALEIXANDRE
00:44:26
00:44:26
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2770
500
Veterano B
3060
VICTOR CASAS MARTINEZ
00:44:51
00:44:51
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2820
60
Veterana B
1617
Mª ROSARIO HEREDIA CORDUENTE
00:45:11
00:45:11
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2679
200
Veterano C
3783
MARCELO MARCH BENLLOCH
00:44:02
00:44:02
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2525
178
Veterano C
6031
JUAN ANTONIO MONTESINOS DIAZ
00:42:56
00:42:56
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2449
622
Senior Masc
3640
ANTONIO ARCAS GAY
00:42:29
00:42:29
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2336
797
Veterano A
5220
JOSE MIGUEL LORENTE BADIA
00:41:44
00:41:44
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2320
90
Senior Feme
1649
GEMA COTRINA PRECIADO
00:41:36
00:41:36
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2197
82
Veterana A
376
LUISA RAMOS PLAZA
00:40:46
00:40:46
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2195
80
Senior Feme
1962
INMACULADA ESTRUCH PAREDES
00:40:46
00:40:46
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2083
128
Veterano C
3611
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA MENA
00:40:07
00:40:07
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2018
358
Veterano B
6448
JULIAN JUNQUERO GOMEZ
00:39:46
00:39:46
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2017
717
Veterano A
7326
PEDRO MORALEDA GUTIERREZ
00:39:45
00:39:45
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1945
692
Veterano A
5899
JUAN MIGUEL CERVANTES COSTA
00:39:21
00:39:21
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1922
523
Senior Masc
7139
JUAN CARLOS BARRES SEBASTIÀ
00:39:14
00:39:14
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1863
54
Senior Feme
1502
INMA BEATO TORTAJADA
00:38:59
00:38:59
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1820
662
Veterano A
6176
JORGE ENCINAS PEREA
00:38:40
00:38:40
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>