XXVIII VOLTA A PEU A L´ ELIANA
C.A. L´ELIANA RUNNING Y LA A.C.D. L´ELIANA
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 874
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
40
20
Veterano A
679
MANUEL GIMENEZ GORDON
00:32:54
00:32:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
21
Veterano A
604
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
00:33:06
00:33:06
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
49
22
Veterano A
587
JUAN BAREA MARZAL
00:33:16
00:33:16
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
53
23
Veterano A
502
JOAQUIN CERVERON FERNANDEZ
00:33:28
00:33:28
UPV C.D.
NO
54
24
Veterano A
523
ANTONIO FORTEA ASINS
00:33:28
00:33:28
CATARROJA U.E
NO
55
25
Veterano A
735
JAVIER ESCRIBANO PEREZ
00:33:29
00:33:29
BLUE LINE
NO
57
26
Veterano A
759
MIGUEL ALMAJANO ESPINOSA
00:33:38
00:33:38
DELTA VALENCIA
NO
58
27
Veterano A
682
AGUSTIN PINILLA DEL MORAL
00:33:40
00:33:40
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
60
28
Veterano A
804
JAVIER MARTINEZ GRAMAJE
00:33:43
00:33:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
29
Veterano A
769
ANGEL GEA MORENO
00:33:45
00:33:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
30
Veterano A
816
FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ FLORES
00:33:45
00:33:45
BLUE LINE
NO
63
31
Veterano A
344
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:33:47
00:33:47
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
65
32
Veterano A
467
ANTONIO GARCIA MOLINA
00:33:48
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
33
Veterano A
487
VICENTE SANCHEZ MORENO
00:33:54
00:33:54
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
71
34
Veterano A
347
ARMANDO DEL POZO BALAGUER
00:34:03
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
35
Veterano A
712
MIGUEL FAUS ESTEVE
00:34:06
00:34:06
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
76
36
Veterano A
534
DAVID BACHILLER DE LAS HERAS
00:34:12
00:34:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
78
37
Veterano A
357
JOSE MANUEL IRANZO FUSTER
00:34:14
00:34:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
79
38
Veterano A
566
PEDRO GARCIA REVALIENTE
00:34:14
00:34:14
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
81
39
Veterano A
280
MARCO ANTONIO BAREA ORTEGA
00:34:21
00:34:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
40
Veterano A
789
JOSE MARTINEZ CAMARA
00:34:21
00:34:21
EL VALLE(AYORA)
NO
87
41
Veterano A
794
JOSEP LLOPIS MOLINS
00:34:25
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
42
Veterano A
808
JULIO PEIRó GARCíA
00:34:29
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
90
43
Veterano A
685
JUAN JOSE MENGIBAR LOPEZ
00:34:30
00:34:30
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
96
44
Veterano A
640
JESUS MONTESINOS OLTRA
00:34:48
00:34:48
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
98
45
Veterano A
738
JORGE CARRION TABERNER
00:34:52
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
46
Veterano A
733
JAVIER CORDóN CONTRERAS
00:35:05
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
47
Veterano A
659
JOSE RUBIO GARCIA
00:35:06
00:35:06
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
109
48
Veterano A
603
JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR VINUESA
00:35:21
00:35:21
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
110
49
Veterano A
660
JUAN JOSé MAYANS DIAZ
00:35:24
00:35:24
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
112
50
Veterano A
642
EDUARDO ROCA MARTINEZ
00:35:28
00:35:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
51
Veterano A
635
VORO CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:35:31
00:35:31
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
114
52
Veterano A
704
ENRICO ESPOSITO SOTO
00:35:34
00:35:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
53
Veterano A
847
JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS
00:35:38
00:35:38
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
122
54
Veterano A
548
MARIO MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
00:35:49
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
55
Veterano A
672
MIGUEL CASTELLANO PÉREZ
00:36:03
00:36:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
56
Veterano A
610
RAMON SOLIVA RUIZ
00:36:04
00:36:04
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
130
57
Veterano A
776
JOSé MIGUEL BARRIOS PEñAFIEL
00:36:08
00:36:08
TRISAB SAN ANT. BENAGÉBER
NO
133
58
Veterano A
1386
Rafael Policarp O Ancha
00:36:13
00:36:13
NO
137
59
Veterano A
360
ALBERTO VIGUER GIMENO
00:36:20
00:36:20
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
138
60
Veterano A
433
PEDRO VICENTE OCHOA RUBIO
00:36:20
00:36:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
61
Veterano A
706
ANGEL LOPEZ ULPIANO
00:36:33
00:36:33
UPV C.D.
NO
143
62
Veterano A
328
JUAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
00:36:35
00:36:35
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
144
63
Veterano A
747
SEBASTIÁN MARTI MONTANER
00:36:35
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
146
64
Veterano A
425
ANTONIO GáLVEZ ZURIAGA
00:36:37
00:36:37
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
148
65
Veterano A
763
PACO BAU ARAIX
00:36:39
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
150
66
Veterano A
529
FERNANDO CHIRIVELLA REYES
00:36:43
00:36:43
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
153
67
Veterano A
304
ROBERTO VILA ROIG
00:36:47
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
68
Veterano A
806
ENRIQUE BARBERÁ RUIZ
00:36:49
00:36:49
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
155
69
Veterano A
464
JUAN CARLOS OLAYA CUENCA
00:36:50
00:36:50
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
157
70
Veterano A
431
ISMAEL PALOP ESPINÓS
00:36:51
00:36:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
71
Veterano A
612
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
00:36:55
00:36:55
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
165
72
Veterano A
753
JUAN JOSE ALFONSO GONZALEZ
00:37:06
00:37:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
73
Veterano A
788
JOSé ANTONIO GARCíA MARTíNEZ
00:37:06
00:37:06
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
171
74
Veterano A
703
JOSÉ CARLOS CÁRCEL CORTELL
00:37:18
00:37:18
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
174
75
Veterano A
254
VICENTE PERELLO VILAR
00:37:19
00:37:19
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
177
76
Veterano A
322
DANIEL JAMES
00:37:26
00:37:26
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
183
77
Veterano A
760
RAFA PUCHADES LOZANO
00:37:42
00:37:42
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
186
78
Veterano A
290
PACO CLAROS BENEYTO
00:37:48
00:37:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
79
Veterano A
494
JOSE ANTONIO DELGADO SERRA
00:37:48
00:37:48
CATARROJA U.E
NO
191
80
Veterano A
365
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:37:51
00:37:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
81
Veterano A
611
JUAN NARCISO VALERO RUIZ
00:37:52
00:37:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
194
82
Veterano A
473
QUIQUE BADENES MINGUEZ
00:37:55
00:37:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
196
83
Veterano A
484
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:38:00
00:38:00
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
203
84
Veterano A
325
VICENTE CULEBRAS MOLLA
00:38:05
00:38:05
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
204
85
Veterano A
726
OSCAR MARTI BABILONI
00:38:05
00:38:05
ANEM TROTANT C.A.
NO
208
86
Veterano A
557
RAFAEL GARCIA PEIRO
00:38:08
00:38:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
87
Veterano A
629
ANTONIO AGUILAR MARTIN
00:38:10
00:38:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
88
Veterano A
493
MAXIMO SAN JAIME BATISTA
00:38:14
00:38:14
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
217
89
Veterano A
710
ANTONIO JOAQUIN MARQUEZ
00:38:16
00:38:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
218
90
Veterano A
817
YHEIMSIS COLMENARES
00:38:16
00:38:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
91
Veterano A
471
FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA HERNANDEZ
00:38:19
00:38:19
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
224
92
Veterano A
457
MANUEL PARDO MARIN
00:38:24
00:38:24
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
225
93
Veterano A
468
CARLOS CASTELLÓ PALOMARES
00:38:24
00:38:24
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
227
94
Veterano A
811
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:38:27
00:38:27
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
230
95
Veterano A
364
JOSE MARIA MONTERO MARTI
00:38:32
00:38:32
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
231
96
Veterano A
273
JOSE RAMON TELLO TARAZON
00:38:33
00:38:33
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
233
97
Veterano A
556
JUAN CARLOS GADEA PAYA
00:38:34
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
236
98
Veterano A
396
JORGE PICÓ ROMERO
00:38:41
00:38:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
99
Veterano A
717
ANTONIO BERNAT VICENT
00:38:41
00:38:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
100
Veterano A
845
FRANCISCO LABORDA GIL
00:38:45
00:38:45
RUNNERS PEDRALBA
NO
240
101
Veterano A
686
ENRIQUE FERRANDO BARBENA
00:38:47
00:38:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
102
Veterano A
301
JUAN HERRERO NOVELLA
00:38:48
00:38:48
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
245
103
Veterano A
767
MARCO ANTONIO MEDINA NAVARRO
00:38:55
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
104
Veterano A
442
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:00
00:39:00
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
251
105
Veterano A
674
SEBASTIAN MARTI CIURANA
00:39:00
00:39:00
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
252
106
Veterano A
834
ROBERTO BARCO LAINEZ
00:39:00
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
107
Veterano A
661
JUAN RAMON TORTAJADA MARTINEZ
00:39:01
00:39:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
254
108
Veterano A
390
JOSé PASCUAL HERNáNDEZ FARINóS
00:39:03
00:39:03
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
256
109
Veterano A
261
JUAN ANTONIO LECHUGA GOMEZ
00:39:06
00:39:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
110
Veterano A
378
FRANCICO JAVIER FARIÑAS SIERRA
00:39:09
00:39:09
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
260
111
Veterano A
283
VALENTIN TRUJILLO DE PRADOS
00:39:14
00:39:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
112
Veterano A
736
JOSÉ DOMÉNECH BOLTES
00:39:15
00:39:15
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
263
113
Veterano A
469
JOSE VICENTE GARRIGUES MATEU
00:39:19
00:39:19
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
267
114
Veterano A
510
JOSE MANUEL TOMAS SANCHEZ
00:39:20
00:39:20
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
276
115
Veterano A
819
JAIME GIRALDOS MONTOYA
00:39:30
00:39:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
282
116
Veterano A
272
ENRIQUE RAMOS CARRASCOSA
00:39:36
00:39:36
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
283
117
Veterano A
590
JOSE LUIS PELLICER SERRANO
00:39:36
00:39:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
118
Veterano A
782
ANDRES BALLESTER SALVADOR
00:39:36
00:39:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
119
Veterano A
793
CONRAD BELENGUER FERNANDEZ
00:39:36
00:39:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>