VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
480
174
Veterano A
5837
ALEJANDRO MATALI PALLARDO
00:27:38
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
473
83
Veterano B
4190
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:27:37
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
424
3
Veterana A
1919
MARION CORFIELD
00:27:17
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
373
130
Senior Masc
5509
RAFETA ORERO ORTUñO
00:26:57
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
350
63
Veterano B
3061
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ
00:26:45
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
291
107
Senior Masc
7062
JOSE MANUEL MINGUET FERNANDEZ
00:26:08
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
268
100
Senior Masc
6578
JUAN MARIA JIMENEZ LLORENS
00:25:54
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
267
99
Senior Masc
4708
IGNACIO GUTIERREZ CATALUñA
00:25:54
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
258
92
Veterano A
6152
Fº JAVIER GOZALEZ MERLOS
00:25:47
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
226
78
Veterano A
533
ANDRES CAMARASA MONTAÑES
00:25:26
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
200
66
Veterano A
6155
JOSE MANUEL POVEDA MORAGON
00:25:07
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
193
74
Senior Masc
5448
Miguel Angel Enebral Verdejo
00:25:03
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
188
73
Senior Masc
6864
JOSE MANUEL CULEBRADAS SOTOS
00:24:57
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
166
55
Veterano A
4397
JOSE MANUEL ALBIOL FERNANDEZ
00:24:44
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
138
21
Veterano B
3282
CARLOS SALA ROJAS
00:24:22
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
126
19
Veterano B
6910
JOSE LINARES EGEA
00:24:09
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
117
38
Veterano A
3870
Jose Manuel Cañamares Verdejo
00:24:03
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
112
47
Senior Masc
6988
Enric Samper Sosa
00:23:58
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
106
36
Veterano A
7220
ANGEL FABIAN GARCIA
00:23:48
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
90
40
Senior Masc
5413
ENRIQUE ANTON GOMEZ
00:23:32
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
52
13
Veterano A
3199
DANIEL SEGUI LUCAS
00:22:37
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
45
5
Junior-Promesa Masc
4376
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI
00:22:29
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
44
25
Senior Masc
7437
Abderrazak Kaddar
00:22:26
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
32
1
Veterano B
6915
ENRIQUE BAIXAULI SANZ
00:22:13
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
30
19
Senior Masc
5250
CEFERINO RUIZ MARQUEZ
00:22:13
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
22
5
Veterano A
6506
JUAN JOSE PASCUAL NAVARRO
00:21:45
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
11
1
Veterano A
6906
MARIO BALDOVI FERRER
00:20:46
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
10
2
Junior-Promesa Masc
6911
Mohamed Ayman Stitou
00:20:37
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
9
8
Senior Masc
5922
EL MEHDI TOUTA
00:20:36
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3245
830
Senior Masc
6976
HECTOR NEBOT MOLMENEU
00:41:05
RUN OR DIE
NO
2612
693
Senior Masc
7215
VICENTE AMOROS MIGUEL
00:37:59
RUN OR DIE
NO
2594
12
Veterana C
1969
JULIA NAVARRO CLERIGUES
00:37:56
RUN OR DIE
NO
216
84
Senior Masc
6358
JOSE JULIO CAVERO MONTANER
00:25:19
RUN OR DIE
NO
3191
151
Veterana A
1742
ANA TEJERO CATALAN
00:40:45
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
2262
802
Veterano A
3135
ANTONIO SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:36:26
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1922
541
Senior Masc
5152
RAUL NUñEZ SANCHEZ
00:34:54
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1884
329
Veterano B
4441
JOSE MOTA ROMERO
00:34:44
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1379
236
Veterano B
4914
JOSE VICENTE HURTADO CHULIA
00:32:33
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1282
27
Senior Feme
1744
SARA DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR
00:32:07
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1259
463
Veterano A
5846
CARLOS GRANDE COLLADO
00:32:00
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1006
370
Veterano A
4575
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ VENZAL
00:30:51
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
826
301
Veterano A
5147
SANTIAGO COB ALONSO
00:29:52
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
792
255
Senior Masc
715
GERMAN SANHERMELANDO JULIAN
00:29:41
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
708
252
Veterano A
5467
RAFAEL SARRION BRETONES
00:29:12
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
703
233
Senior Masc
4576
ROBERTO LOPEZ VENZAL
00:29:09
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
406
72
Veterano B
5149
ESTEBAN CUELLAR MUÑOZ
00:27:09
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
376
138
Veterano A
3238
ISIDRO BUENO MARTIN
00:26:58
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
337
121
Veterano A
4054
JOSE CARLOS SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:26:39
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
338
122
Veterano A
4138
JOSE LOPEZ LLIN
00:26:39
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
158
51
Veterano A
5144
SANTIAGO BORRELL GIGANTE
00:24:36
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
89
39
Senior Masc
6575
EDU IRANZO NAVARRO
00:23:31
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
48
12
Veterano A
4058
NICOLAS SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:22:33
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
1860
323
Veterano B
3751
ENRIQUE ATIENZA DONDERIS
00:34:38
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1214
14
Infantil Masc
6815
SERGIO MUñOZ NAVARRO
00:31:44
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1211
211
Veterano B
6818
LEONARDO NAVARRO ROBLEDO
00:31:43
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
624
102
Veterano B
3941
MARINO EUGENIO BUENDIA NOGUERA
00:28:42
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
3767
36
Veterana C
1926
MARIA PILAR GOMEZ GARCIA
00:48:00
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3765
99
Veterana B
1924
LUISA RIBES ALAMAR
00:47:59
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3758
256
Veterano C
22
VICENTE FORT BERTó
00:47:44
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3743
34
Veterana C
1923
MARIA JOSE RIBES ALAMAR
00:47:21
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3741
95
Veterana B
1920
VICTORIA RIBES ALAMAR
00:47:20
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3689
31
Veterana C
1921
AMPARO RIBES ALAMAR
00:46:12
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3594
4
Juveniles Feme
1922
ANA RIBES ALAMAR
00:44:16
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3565
27
Veterana C
32
ROSANA RIBES ALAMAR
00:43:41
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3402
860
Senior Masc
4821
JAVIER HERNANDEZ RIBES
00:42:17
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3403
224
Veterano C
7
JESúS LAFUENTE LáZARO
00:42:17
RIBES FAMILY
NO
3305
843
Senior Masc
4820
IGNACIO FORT RIBES
00:41:32
RIBES FAMILY
NO
2216
391
Veterano B
4814
VICENTE MOSCARDO GIL
00:36:16
RIBES FAMILY
NO
1753
82
Veterano C
5492
VICENTE ORTS RIOS
00:34:17
RIBES FAMILY
NO
544
204
Veterano A
4057
MIGUEL VALIENTE REDONDO
00:28:02
REFORMA T
NO
405
6
Veterano C
4053
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:27:09
REFORMA T
NO
1244
381
Senior Masc
6926
CESAR MONGE GARCIA
00:31:55
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
2111
70
Senior Feme
2295
MIRIAM LUIS RAMON
00:35:49
PRIAPISTAS
NO
1715
509
Senior Masc
4378
JUAN RAMON FERRER VALERO
00:34:08
POLLITOS RUNNERS
NO
2656
465
Veterano B
5092
ROBERTO MARTIN CONDE
00:38:10
PLATGES D´ALMARDA
NO
653
9
Cadete Masc
5093
ROBERT MARTIN MARTINEZ
00:28:51
PLATGES D´ALMARDA
NO
593
193
Senior Masc
6795
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIA
00:28:28
PLATGES D´ALMARDA
NO
21
14
Senior Masc
975
MANUEL MAS ASENCIO
00:21:38
PIERO MAGLI-R. SPORT ELDA
NO
3276
159
Veterana A
2132
AURORA MARIN LORENTE
00:41:19
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
2762
125
Senior Feme
732
SUSANA PARDO PAJARON
00:38:33
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
1099
189
Veterano B
6202
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
00:31:12
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
404
141
Senior Masc
5923
CESAR FUERTES LADERAS
00:27:08
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
401
140
Senior Masc
4610
Manuel Cazorla Reinoso
00:27:08
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
396
142
Veterano A
5629
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA RECHI
00:27:07
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
185
61
Veterano A
3919
MIGUEL ANGEL MARIN LORENTE
00:24:56
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
3213
823
Senior Masc
3156
LUIS ENRIQUE BOUTUREIRA FERRO
00:40:55
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
2606
60
Junior-Promesa Masc
5520
ALEX SERRANO GARCIA
00:37:58
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
1518
458
Senior Masc
4844
ELOY ARGUDO MONTES
00:33:13
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
1230
378
Senior Masc
5519
PEDRO SERRANO GARCIA
00:31:51
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
1124
345
Senior Masc
3341
DAVID LUJAN GARCIA
00:31:19
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
3694
265
Senior Feme
1543
ANA CRUZ AMAT
00:46:13
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3271
834
Senior Masc
4205
JEREMIAS CASTELLO GINER
00:41:17
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3224
1056
Veterano A
5297
CARLOS PLAZA LAIN
00:40:59
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2828
960
Veterano A
3604
Miguel Rios Garcia
00:38:52
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2818
732
Senior Masc
4206
XAVI PEREZ I SEGURA
00:38:51
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2819
733
Senior Masc
4207
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
00:38:51
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2446
647
Senior Masc
3196
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR
00:37:14
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2321
817
Veterano A
6409
SERGIO SALAS MORIL
00:36:44
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2314
815
Veterano A
6410
MARCIAL SALAS LUJAN
00:36:43
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2265
81
Senior Feme
1794
MARIAN MORCILLO BENLLOCH
00:36:27
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>