IX Cursa del Nadal a Bètera
C.E.A. Bètera i Excme. Ajuntament
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 4, mostrando 86 corredores de un total de 386
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
176
53
SENIOR MASC
293
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ
00:46:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
64
VETERANO A MASC
197
PéREZ RUIZ ANTONIO
00:44:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
89
VETERANO A MASC
193
PERTEGAZ SARAGOSSà PAU
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
25
VETERANO A MASC
210
PIOZZA CERDAN JESUS
00:39:41
CEA BETERA
NO
34
12
VETERANO A MASC
234
PLA SARGUES SALVADOR
00:37:41
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
102
13
VETERANO B MASC
50
PONS PLANELLS JAVIER
00:42:01
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
250
9
SENIOR FEME
402
POVEDA SALIDO ROCIO
00:49:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
72
SENIOR MASC
292
QUEREDA BRAVO MANUEL
00:52:03
LAS CARACOLES DEL HUéRFAGO
NO
190
74
VETERANO A MASC
198
QUESADA BRIONES JOSE ANTONIO
00:46:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
4
JUNIOR MASC
433
QUILES GUAITA JESUS
00:37:04
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
353
134
VETERANO A MASC
816
QUINTERO GIL ALVARO
00:57:51
CEA BETERA
NO
18
9
SENIOR MASC
399
QUIXAL SANTOS DAVID
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
82
SENIOR MASC
370
RAMOS ATIENZA JAVIER
00:54:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
31
SENIOR MASC
847
REINA RUIZ ANTONIO JAVIER
00:41:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
87
VETERANO A MASC
151
REQUENA ALMAJANO JUAN MANUEL
00:47:52
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
324
45
VETERANO B MASC
13
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO FRANCISCO
00:55:26
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
86
30
SENIOR MASC
301
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE DAVID
00:41:05
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
136
18
VETERANO B MASC
834
ROMERO MADUEÑO JUAN
00:43:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
302
119
VETERANO A MASC
127
ROS CARBONELL SIGFRIDO
00:53:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
11
VETERANA A FEME
98
ROSSOL DAPHNE
00:48:56
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
341
88
SENIOR MASC
346
ROYO BALLESTER MATEO
00:56:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
31
VETERANO A MASC
217
RUBIO GARCIA JOSE
00:40:48
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
92
12
VETERANO B MASC
34
RUIZ ESPINOSA FRANCISCO
00:41:39
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
228
30
VETERANO B MASC
37
RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN
00:48:35
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
272
112
VETERANO A MASC
105
RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN B.
00:51:21
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
195
25
VETERANO B MASC
32
RUIZ GRANELL JOSE MANUEL
00:46:54
TOS PELAT, C.C.
NO
221
90
VETERANO A MASC
250
RUIZ MAÑEZ ANDRES
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
135
VETERANO A MASC
187
RUIZ ORTEGA ANTONIO
00:57:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
2
SENIOR FEME
322
RUIZ SALAVERT DIANA
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
8
VETERANO C MASC
3
SAEZ MARTINEZ PACO
00:56:36
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
236
97
VETERANO A MASC
284
SAIZ BALLESTER LUIS
00:48:49
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
35
5
JUNIOR MASC
825
SALINAS SANCHIS LUIS
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
3
SENIOR FEME
407
SAMPIETRO AGNESE
00:44:11
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
16
2
VETERANO B MASC
30
SANCHEZ BASTIDA MANUEL
00:34:58
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
276
113
VETERANO A MASC
228
SANCHEZ GARCIA MANUEL
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
25
SENIOR MASC
820
SANCHEZ MARIN SIMON
00:40:01
CEA BETERA
NO
238
98
VETERANO A MASC
259
SANCHEZ MORALES CRISTOBAL
00:48:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
19
VETERANA A FEME
85
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANGELES
00:53:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
42
SENIOR MASC
363
SANCHEZ ORTS JOSE VICENTE
00:44:00
CEA BETERA
NO
26
3
JUNIOR MASC
421
SANCHEZ QUIROS MIGUEL ANGEL
00:36:46
MENEN, C.D.
NO
29
12
SENIOR MASC
303
SANDIEGO PEREZ DAVID
00:37:02
CLUB CICLISTA BETERA
NO
224
28
VETERANO B MASC
62
SANJAIME PASCUAL FRANCISCO
00:48:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
54
VETERANO A MASC
241
SANJUAN ARLANDIS JOSE VICENTE
00:43:31
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
20
10
SENIOR MASC
369
SANZ IRANZO CESAR
00:36:08
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
256
69
SENIOR MASC
388
SANZ MONLLOR GORKA
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
102
VETERANO A MASC
194
SEBASTIáN FERRANDIS RAúL
00:50:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
38
SENIOR MASC
832
SEGARRA BARBERA EMILIO
00:43:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
3
VETERANA A FEME
243
SEGARRA MONTESINOS ELENA
00:43:22
NOULAS - NULES C.C.
NO
22
8
VETERANO A MASC
84
SERRA BLASCO MANUEL
00:36:19
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
179
54
SENIOR MASC
358
SERRANO GARCIA PEDRO
00:46:07
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
25
10
VETERANO A MASC
275
SERRANO REQUENA JOSE DAVID
00:36:42
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
164
21
VETERANO B MASC
52
SIERRA SIERRA VICENTE
00:45:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
7
VETERANA B FEME
70
SIGNES MARTI ANA
00:52:53
CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA
NO
348
132
VETERANO A MASC
91
SILVESTRE LATORRE LUIS
00:57:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
49
VETERANO A MASC
163
SIMóN GARCIANDíA TONI
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
367
14
SENIOR FEME
378
SOLER CALVO ANA
01:01:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
14
VETERANA A FEME
120
SOLER CERVERA LOLES
00:50:56
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
113
9
JUNIOR MASC
795
SORIANO GUASP FRANCISCO
00:42:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
15
VETERANO B MASC
24
SORLÍ CASTELLÓ VALENTÍN
00:42:52
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
33
14
SENIOR MASC
833
SORO BAÑON VICENTE
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
10
VETERANO B MASC
831
SOSA ARBULO MARCOS
00:41:09
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
41
15
SENIOR MASC
331
SOTO MORENO OSCAR
00:37:59
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
312
14
JUNIOR MASC
437
SOTO MORENO RAUL
00:54:21
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
199
79
VETERANO A MASC
815
SOW SOW MAMADOY OURY
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
35
SENIOR MASC
400
TARIN VIñES FRANCISCO
00:41:52
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
340
25
VETERANA A FEME
107
TERNAVSKA LARYSA
00:56:33
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
274
39
VETERANO B MASC
76
TORMOS VELERT LUIS
00:51:35
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
295
79
SENIOR MASC
320
TORRALBA POLO JUAN
00:53:22
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
143
44
SENIOR MASC
318
TORRES BAÑULS RAFAEL
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
287
74
SENIOR MASC
335
TREJO GUERRERO VICTOR
00:52:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
130
VETERANO A MASC
158
VALDELVIRA REOLID JAVIER
00:57:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
123
VETERANO A MASC
195
VALERO GIMENEZ JAVIER
00:54:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
114
VETERANO A MASC
237
VAREA MONTOLIO ROBERTO
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
57
VETERANO A MASC
96
VERDEGUER CARRERA SANTIAGO
00:44:16
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
127
41
SENIOR MASC
340
VERRELST JOCHEM
00:43:22
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
275
40
VETERANO B MASC
47
VICENTE HERGUEDAS ANGEL
00:51:36
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
345
10
VETERANA B FEME
36
VICENTE MANZANARES MARIA PILAR
00:57:15
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
230
31
VETERANO B MASC
15
VILA PEDRON MIGUEL
00:48:36
JOMA SPORT VALENCIA
NO
380
28
VETERANA A FEME
189
VILAR FAULI ELVIRA
01:05:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
51
SENIOR MASC
416
VILLALÓN ALBALAT ERNESTO
00:45:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
5
VETERANO C MASC
11
VILLALÓN TORRES DOMINGO
00:51:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
39
SENIOR MASC
401
VIVO ENGUIDANOS JOSE LUIS
00:43:12
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
147
45
SENIOR MASC
294
VOROBETS VOLODIMIR
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
246
68
SENIOR MASC
454
ZACARES VILA JUAN
00:49:14
A LA MARXETA
NO
289
75
SENIOR MASC
324
ZARAGOZA GARCIA JAVIER
00:52:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
8
VETERANO B MASC
69
ZARAGOZA OCHEDA ANTONIO
00:40:36
CEA BETERA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>