IV PUJADA A LA MONTIELETA
Ajuntament de Benaguasil i A.C.P.L. Benaguasil
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 408
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
84
24
SENIOR MASC
378
GALINDO PERALES MARCOS
00:44:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
25
SENIOR MASC
431
TARIN VIñES FRANCISCO
00:44:10
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
90
26
SENIOR MASC
335
BARRACHINA ROCA GUILLEM
00:44:15
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
91
27
SENIOR MASC
325
BALLESTER RUBEN
00:44:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
28
SENIOR MASC
363
ALEPUZ VIZUETE VICENTE
00:44:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
29
SENIOR MASC
443
BLAY MARTINEZ VICTOR
00:44:39
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
96
30
SENIOR MASC
350
NAVARRO MORENO VICENTE JAVIER
00:45:05
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
101
31
SENIOR MASC
446
BALLESTEROS CASAS CHRISTIAN
00:45:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
32
SENIOR MASC
423
MUÑOZ VIADEL JULIO
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
33
SENIOR MASC
450
MONTERO TELLO RUBEN
00:45:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
34
SENIOR MASC
422
VERDUGO RUEDA JOSE JONATHAN
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
35
SENIOR MASC
373
SILVESTRE ESTRUCH ALFREDO
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
36
SENIOR MASC
391
FAUS CALAFORRA FRANCISCO LUíS
00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
37
SENIOR MASC
345
DESCO PONS HELIO
00:46:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
38
SENIOR MASC
333
SANCHIS BONDIA SERGIO
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
39
SENIOR MASC
377
GOMEZ SOTOS JUAN RAMON
00:46:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
40
SENIOR MASC
430
MICHEL PETITDEMANGE
00:47:14
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
151
41
SENIOR MASC
376
MARTINEZ MORENO OSCAR
00:47:20
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
152
42
SENIOR MASC
432
VIVO ENGUIDANOS JOSE LUIS
00:47:22
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
153
43
SENIOR MASC
402
QUESADA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
44
SENIOR MASC
396
VILA MONTOLIO CARLOS
00:47:29
SOLLANA A.
NO
163
45
SENIOR MASC
390
ZACARES VILA JUAN
00:47:40
LA SEÑERA
NO
167
46
SENIOR MASC
444
ABAD MADRID JORGE
00:47:48
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
179
47
SENIOR MASC
370
NOGUEROLES IGUAL RARAEL
00:48:32
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
183
48
SENIOR MASC
394
SERRANO GARCIA PEDRO
00:48:42
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
184
49
SENIOR MASC
440
CASTILLO RUBIO JOSE LUIS
00:48:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
50
SENIOR MASC
417
LUCAS CLIMENT SERGIO
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
51
SENIOR MASC
515
RAUL MARQUEZ VAZQUEZ
00:49:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
52
SENIOR MASC
351
CASTELLET GOMEZ RAUL
00:50:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
53
SENIOR MASC
447
CONTELLES GIMENO JAVIER
00:50:39
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
215
54
SENIOR MASC
362
LOPEZ VILA JOSE RAMON
00:50:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
55
SENIOR MASC
437
SANZ AGUIRRE DAVID
00:50:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
226
56
SENIOR MASC
324
CERVERA MARCO ESTEBAN
00:51:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
57
SENIOR MASC
410
VALBUENA IBIZA JOSE MANUEL
00:51:19
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
234
58
SENIOR MASC
346
GADEA ARRUE DANIEL
00:51:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
243
59
SENIOR MASC
526
RUBEN SAIZ PEREZ
00:51:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
60
SENIOR MASC
421
LUJÁN GARCIA DAVID
00:52:38
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
255
61
SENIOR MASC
336
BENLLOCH RAMOS VICENTE
00:52:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
62
SENIOR MASC
510
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ ABAD
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
63
SENIOR MASC
342
BEYER STEFAN
00:53:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
260
64
SENIOR MASC
347
APARICIO CARDONA MIGUEL ANGEL
00:53:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
65
SENIOR MASC
415
ROVIRA AHEDO LEONARDO
00:53:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
267
66
SENIOR MASC
375
ANDRES TERUEL IVAN
00:53:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
67
SENIOR MASC
395
CARIñENA MIGUEL
00:53:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
68
SENIOR MASC
326
RUEDA GOMEZ EDISSON
00:53:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
69
SENIOR MASC
425
SANCHEZ GIL ERNESTO
00:53:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
70
SENIOR MASC
441
DARIJO GRAMUNTELL JORDI
00:53:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
71
SENIOR MASC
348
HERRERA VALLADOLID JAVIER
00:54:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
72
SENIOR MASC
327
DIAZ GIMENEZ JOSé
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
73
SENIOR MASC
411
GARCIA BELENGUER JAIME
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
74
SENIOR MASC
372
LLIBRER FERRER JOSE IGNACIO
00:54:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
300
75
SENIOR MASC
500
IBÁ?EZ CAPELLA CARLOS
00:54:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
76
SENIOR MASC
343
GONZALEZ ESTRUCH FRANCISCO JES
00:55:05
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
316
77
SENIOR MASC
438
BEYER ANDREAS
00:55:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
78
SENIOR MASC
426
MARCELO MONTAÑÉS OSCAR
00:55:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
79
SENIOR MASC
405
RAMOS ATIENZA JAVIER
00:55:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
80
SENIOR MASC
341
DOMENECH PERIS ERNESTO
00:55:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
81
SENIOR MASC
416
MARTINEZ LLORA SANTIAGO
00:56:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
82
SENIOR MASC
518
JORGE NAVARRO SAEZ
00:56:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
83
SENIOR MASC
399
SANCHIS CASTELLÓ JOAN
00:56:57
EL GARBI C.C.
NO
342
84
SENIOR MASC
508
NESTOR NAVARRO PERELLÓ
00:57:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
85
SENIOR MASC
381
FERRANDO PEIRO ROMAN
00:57:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
86
SENIOR MASC
380
SUBIELA GIMENO IVAN
00:57:13
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
346
87
SENIOR MASC
321
FUSTER PELLICER ISIDRO
00:57:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
88
SENIOR MASC
409
FUENTES BENITO BLAS
00:57:26
SOLLANA A.
NO
349
89
SENIOR MASC
393
ALBORG FARINóS MIGUEL
00:57:44
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
379
90
SENIOR MASC
344
TORRALBA POLO JUAN
01:01:12
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
382
91
SENIOR MASC
385
AGUADO CANOS VICENTE
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
383
92
SENIOR MASC
361
GONZALEZ DAZA ENRIQUE
01:01:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
384
93
SENIOR MASC
435
CERVERA GONZALEZ MIGUEL
01:02:04
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
400
94
SENIOR MASC
408
BOUTUREIRA FERRO LUIS ENRIQUE
01:08:35
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
405
95
SENIOR MASC
414
MARTINEZ CHAPARRO JESUS
01:09:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
1
SENIOR FEME
483
LOEDA SOTO CRISTINA
00:41:55
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
114
2
SENIOR FEME
349
HERRERA PEREZ LAURA
00:45:50
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
146
3
SENIOR FEME
442
GILA GARCIA AMPARO
00:47:06
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
197
4
SENIOR FEME
366
MURGUI PéREZ SILVIA
00:49:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
5
SENIOR FEME
383
HERNANDEZ ALMUDEVER MARIA JOSé
00:51:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
6
SENIOR FEME
407
LOPEZ GARCIA NATACHA
00:55:04
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
369
7
SENIOR FEME
428
PARRA MARTINEZ AMPARO
00:59:45
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
370
8
SENIOR FEME
330
TELLO FONS ISABEL
00:59:50
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
389
9
SENIOR FEME
332
RADIU ESTEVE BEATRIZ
01:03:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
397
10
SENIOR FEME
419
ALBORG FARINóS ANA
01:05:08
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
408
11
SENIOR FEME
389
FAUS BALAGUER VERONICA
01:10:12
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
8
1
JUNIOR MASC
452
GIMENEZ PAREDES ALEJANDRO
00:37:28
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
24
2
JUNIOR MASC
465
QUILES GUAITA JESUS
00:39:55
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
36
3
JUNIOR MASC
509
MIGUEL SORIANO CONDE
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
58
4
JUNIOR MASC
458
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CHRISTIAN DAVI
00:42:49
BENISSA SPORT C.A.
NO
60
5
JUNIOR MASC
464
GIL IZQUIERDO AITOR
00:42:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
6
JUNIOR MASC
457
GARCíA GALLEGOS RUBéN
00:43:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
7
JUNIOR MASC
456
ROCHER FERNANDEZ ROBERTO
00:43:28
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
93
8
JUNIOR MASC
467
BUENO CUENCA VICTOR
00:44:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
9
JUNIOR MASC
460
SANTACREU IVARS MIGUEL
00:45:57
BENISSA SPORT C.A.
NO
156
10
JUNIOR MASC
451
DESCO PONS JOSEP
00:47:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
165
11
JUNIOR MASC
461
ESTELLES COLOM MIGUEL
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
12
JUNIOR MASC
462
GARCíA NAVARRO SERGIO
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
266
13
JUNIOR MASC
459
PASCUAL CAMBRILS JOSE VICENTE
00:53:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
14
JUNIOR MASC
453
MARTINEZ MONTANER VICTOR
00:53:40
BUFANDEO CLUB
NO
288
15
JUNIOR MASC
512
JOSÉ MANUEL UBEDA CID
00:54:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
16
JUNIOR MASC
511
JOSÉ ALEJANDRO TÁRREGA MONTOYA
01:01:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
193
1
JUNIOR FEME
463
CAMBRONERO LACASA LAURA
00:49:16
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>