XIII Volta a Peu a Favara
Excmo. Ayto. de Favara y C.A. Favara
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 630
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
578
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:48:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:48:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:48:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
595
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:50:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
597
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:50:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
599
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:50:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
602
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:50:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
604
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:50:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
607
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:51:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
608
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:51:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
610
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:51:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
611
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:51:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
612
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:51:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
619
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:52:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:52:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
622
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:53:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
627
0
SIN CATEGORIA
9998
CORREDOR SIN DORSAL
00:54:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
464
8
VETERANA A FEME
472
MASIA SANCHO ANGELA
00:43:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
7
VETERANA A FEME
176
CRUCES IGLESIAS CHRISTELLE
00:43:08
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
403
6
VETERANA A FEME
24
ALMIÑANA COSTA NANDA
00:42:25
FAVARA C.A.
NO
390
5
VETERANA A FEME
41
ARROYO DE LA ROSA PAZ
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
4
VETERANA A FEME
671
SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ ALMUDENA
00:38:39
CAP I CUA - BENIARBEIG C.A.
NO
208
3
VETERANA A FEME
2
ABRIL MONCHO MªCARMEN
00:37:56
L´ALCUDIA C.A.
NO
152
2
VETERANA A FEME
572
PEIRO SABATER OLIVIA
00:36:19
LA SAFOR C.A.
NO
78
1
VETERANA A FEME
660
SALA GARCIA MAYCA
00:33:29
C.A. BENIDORM
NO
487
9
VETERANA A FEME
401
LLEDO FERRAGUT LOURDES
00:44:47
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
500
10
VETERANA A FEME
543
OROVAL TARAZON MARIVI
00:45:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
548
11
VETERANA A FEME
11
ALBELDA CARBONELL CLARA
00:46:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
567
12
VETERANA A FEME
772
VICEDO MIñANA ASUNCION
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
13
VETERANA A FEME
148
CLARI SANZ NATALIA
00:48:02
FAVARA C.A.
NO
581
14
VETERANA A FEME
358
INGLADA VERCHER Mª DOLORES
00:48:33
C.A. CORBERA
NO
618
15
VETERANA A FEME
676
SANCHIS ORTIZ BEATRIZ
00:52:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
620
16
VETERANA A FEME
230
FERNANDEZ CALVO ESTHER
00:52:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
626
17
VETERANA A FEME
732
TEJERO CATALAN ANA
00:54:43
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
438
7
VETERANA B FEME
582
PEREZ FUSTER ESTER
00:43:02
G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT
NO
434
6
VETERANA B FEME
236
FERRAGUD MARIA TERESA
00:42:58
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
422
5
VETERANA B FEME
89
BOJ PERIS ANGELES
00:42:46
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
385
4
VETERANA B FEME
150
CLAVER VILLAGRASA PRESE
00:41:48
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
263
3
VETERANA B FEME
295
GARROTE DE MIGUEL ROSA MARIA
00:39:18
TORRENT CORRE
NO
184
2
VETERANA B FEME
672
SANCHEZ MORENO TINA
00:37:00
MOHICANOS
NO
163
1
VETERANA B FEME
35
AMBLER LOUISA
00:36:30
CORREMUNDOS C.A.
NO
510
8
VETERANA B FEME
36
AMERICO MAHIQUES PEPA
00:45:44
CARCAIXENT C.A.
NO
527
9
VETERANA B FEME
657
SAA CARASCO EMILIA
00:46:09
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
614
10
VETERANA B FEME
503
MONTORO MEDINA INMA
00:51:41
TORRENT CORRE
NO
616
11
VETERANA B FEME
213
ESCOBAR NABARRO CARMEN
00:51:52
BENIPARRELL C.A.
NO
414
1
VETERANA C FEME
494
MOLLA MARTINEZ XELO
00:42:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
493
2
VETERANA C FEME
55
BALDOVí MARTINEZ PEPA
00:44:58
CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA
NO
511
3
VETERANA C FEME
594
PERIS BERNAT Mª NIEVES
00:45:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
576
4
VETERANA C FEME
492
MOLINA ZAPATA FELISA
00:48:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
137
VETERANO A MASC
763
VAZQUEZ DENIA VICENTE JAVIER
00:43:31
ALZIRA C.A.
NO
440
136
VETERANO A MASC
712
SILVESTRE LLACER DANIEL
00:43:07
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
432
135
VETERANO A MASC
670
SANCHEZ BODOQUE SANTIAGO
00:42:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
429
134
VETERANO A MASC
135
CEBOLLA PARDO JUANJO
00:42:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
133
VETERANO A MASC
310
GINER FERRANDO PACO
00:42:50
ONDARA C.A.
NO
418
132
VETERANO A MASC
321
GóMEZ PASTOR SALVA
00:42:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
417
131
VETERANO A MASC
787
VIDAL VIEL JOSE VICENTE
00:42:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
412
130
VETERANO A MASC
396
LEON LEON GREGORIO
00:42:35
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
410
129
VETERANO A MASC
307
GIMENEZ GROMAZ ANDRES
00:42:29
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
394
128
VETERANO A MASC
170
CORTS HUERTA JUAN
00:42:03
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
391
127
VETERANO A MASC
398
LIERN GARCIA VICENTE
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
377
126
VETERANO A MASC
157
COB ALONSO SANTIAGO
00:41:31
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
372
125
VETERANO A MASC
642
ROMERAL GARCIA JOSE CARLOS
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
363
124
VETERANO A MASC
239
FERRANDO DONET RAUL
00:41:07
CBTAVERNES
NO
362
123
VETERANO A MASC
300
GIL ASUNCION HONORIO ROMAN
00:41:06
CBTAVERNES
NO
360
122
VETERANO A MASC
142
CHUST RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO ANTONI
00:41:05
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
353
121
VETERANO A MASC
58
BARBER ASENSI XAVIER
00:40:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
120
VETERANO A MASC
109
CAMACHO LIMóN DáMASO
00:40:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
119
VETERANO A MASC
514
MORENO GEA GUILLERMO
00:40:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
118
VETERANO A MASC
677
SANCHIS TORNERO JUANVI
00:40:50
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
341
117
VETERANO A MASC
450
MARTIN CAUSERA MARIANO
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
116
VETERANO A MASC
190
DíAZ PéREZ ANTONIO
00:40:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
338
115
VETERANO A MASC
224
FAUS GARCIA MIGUEL
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
114
VETERANO A MASC
596
PERIS OLIVER ANTONIO
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
113
VETERANO A MASC
345
HEREDIA MARIANO
00:40:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
333
112
VETERANO A MASC
413
LLOPIS GOIG DAVID
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
111
VETERANO A MASC
430
LOPEZ SIERRA JOSE
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
110
VETERANO A MASC
127
CASTANY GOMEZ AGUSTI
00:40:32
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
327
109
VETERANO A MASC
690
SAPIÑA ALCAÑIZ DAVID
00:40:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
108
VETERANO A MASC
731
TAVALLO BALBASTRE RAFA
00:40:28
LA SAFOR C.A.
NO
319
107
VETERANO A MASC
161
COMAS CHAPARRO SERGIO
00:40:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
106
VETERANO A MASC
175
CRESPO TORRES VICENTE JOSé
00:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
105
VETERANO A MASC
426
LOPEZ GUIJARRO CARLOS
00:40:18
PEUS QUETS - SUECA C.C.
NO
313
104
VETERANO A MASC
177
CUCARELLA PEREZ FRANCISCO
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
312
103
VETERANO A MASC
95
BOSCH SAEZ JOSE VICENTE
00:40:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
305
102
VETERANO A MASC
793
VILAPLANA CALERO JOSEP
00:40:02
TORTUGUES COIXAS - BENIGANIM
NO
304
101
VETERANO A MASC
451
MARTIN ESPAÑA PABLO
00:40:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
301
100
VETERANO A MASC
691
SAPIÑA CARRERES JOAN
00:39:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
297
99
VETERANO A MASC
83
BODí MIRET JUAN
00:39:48
CAP I CUA - BENIARBEIG C.A.
NO
293
98
VETERANO A MASC
727
SOSPEDRA RUBIO JUAN JOSE
00:39:46
C.A. CORBERA
NO
291
97
VETERANO A MASC
171
CORTS IñIGO JUAN
00:39:43
C.A. CORBERA
NO
290
96
VETERANO A MASC
274
GALAN LLOPIS LUIS
00:39:42
C.A. CORBERA
NO
286
95
VETERANO A MASC
263
FUSTER MORATAL FABIAN
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
94
VETERANO A MASC
436
LUJAN BELTRAN JUAN
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
93
VETERANO A MASC
683
SANTAMATILDE ROS SERGI
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
92
VETERANO A MASC
183
DE LA CALLE GARCIA ALFONSO
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
91
VETERANO A MASC
355
IBAñEZ GOMAR ROMUALDO
00:39:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
90
VETERANO A MASC
78
BLASCO GALLEGO VICENTE
00:39:26
TORRENT CORRE
NO
271
89
VETERANO A MASC
777
VICENTE MORAN JOSE ANTONIO
00:39:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
88
VETERANO A MASC
50
ÀVILA RIBERO RAFAEL
00:39:19
MOHICANOS
NO
262
87
VETERANO A MASC
223
FARIÑAS MORENO LUIS
00:39:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>