VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
1505
66
Veterano C
4925
FERNANDO POMAR DOMINGO
00:33:10
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1489
65
Veterano C
4781
RAFAEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ
00:33:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1465
64
Veterano C
5931
JUAN DIAZ GIMENEZ
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1450
63
Veterano C
4
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ SOLANOT
00:32:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1443
62
Veterano C
4915
JAUME NAVARRO LUNA
00:32:55
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1424
61
Veterano C
40
ENRIQUE DE LA GUARDIA RICART
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1423
60
Veterano C
7324
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO FAJARDO
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1402
59
Veterano C
6967
PACO BRONCHAL SAEZ
00:32:38
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1386
58
Veterano C
3048
JULIAN MORALES MARTINEZ
00:32:35
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
1378
57
Veterano C
3793
PEPE CASAUDOUMECQ PLAZA
00:32:33
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1376
56
Veterano C
4272
FRANCISCO CARBONELL CUERVA
00:32:32
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
1353
55
Veterano C
3153
MARIANO VICENTE RUIZ FRIAS
00:32:27
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
1346
54
Veterano C
3954
DIEGO PEREZ VILLALON
00:32:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1320
53
Veterano C
6604
ANGEL IBAñEZ GIL
00:32:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1297
52
Veterano C
5474
JUAN ALCAñIZ LOPEZ
00:32:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1270
51
Veterano C
4856
ANTONIO POZO NIETO
00:32:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1210
50
Veterano C
5067
JOSE PINO GONZALEZ
00:31:43
GALAPAGOS
NO
1206
49
Veterano C
3880
RAFAEL OLMOS TOMAS
00:31:42
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1185
48
Veterano C
7056
JOSEP MARIA ALVENTOSA I FERRI
00:31:36
ATLETISME LA COSTERA
NO
1176
47
Veterano C
5023
FRANCISCO JAVIER COLINAS MARTINEZ
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
46
Veterano C
3509
RAFAEL GIL BERNAT
00:31:16
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
1075
45
Veterano C
4908
MIGUEL FRESNO NARVAEZ
00:31:05
C.A. SPRINTERS
NO
1067
44
Veterano C
5153
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ
00:31:04
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
1059
43
Veterano C
4629
BERNARDINO TALAVERA NAVARRO
00:31:02
TROTAMOMS
NO
1042
42
Veterano C
3785
ALEX SERRANO NAVARRO
00:30:59
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1040
41
Veterano C
3258
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOñER
00:30:59
C.C PAROTET MASSANASSA
NO
1019
40
Veterano C
3277
ANDREW MITCHELL
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
999
39
Veterano C
3214
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
00:30:48
C.A. QUART
NO
980
38
Veterano C
3188
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA
00:30:42
BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
972
37
Veterano C
4622
JOSE BALLESTER ZARZO
00:30:39
TROTAMOMS
NO
950
36
Veterano C
6695
FRANCISCO CERVERA CAURIN
00:30:31
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
941
35
Veterano C
35
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
908
34
Veterano C
4732
JOSE TOMAS LLOPEZ
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
862
33
Veterano C
3631
EDUARDO CARRASCO AVILES
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
31
Veterano C
4623
JULIAN DUQUE RODRIGUEZ
00:29:47
TROTAMOMS
NO
815
32
Veterano C
7108
JOSE MEDINA ANDRES
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
30
Veterano C
5264
SALVADOR MURILLO FERNANDEZ
00:29:27
GALAPAGOS
NO
738
29
Veterano C
3956
GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBA
00:29:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
28
Veterano C
3858
JOSE RUIZ CANO
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
27
Veterano C
6138
JUAN PEDRO SERRANO REQUENA
00:29:21
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
712
26
Veterano C
7439
Ricardo Rosell Cervera
00:29:13
NO
689
25
Veterano C
5615
JOSE SORIANO MORALES
00:29:05
LOS TORDOS
NO
685
24
Veterano C
4548
GREGORIO MEDINA CALERO
00:29:02
PASTELERIA MONTORO
NO
682
23
Veterano C
7375
Antonio Casamayor Villar
00:29:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
672
22
Veterano C
4242
JOSE VILLODRE CUENCA
00:29:00
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
669
21
Veterano C
6384
JUAN ROMERO MADUEÑO
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
610
20
Veterano C
4305
JOSE TOMAS JUAN CABO
00:28:36
LOS TORDOS
NO
609
19
Veterano C
4303
JUAN PEREZ LUCENA
00:28:36
LOS TORDOS
NO
595
18
Veterano C
3086
EDUARDO FERRI CABALLERO
00:28:29
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
582
17
Veterano C
4888
MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZ
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
572
16
Veterano C
5338
PACO EULOGIO ALCOVER
00:28:16
C.A. MELIANA
NO
566
15
Veterano C
6584
ANTONIO BEJARANO MORENO
00:28:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
560
14
Veterano C
4848
VICENTE EDUARDO UBEDA PERIS
00:28:09
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
550
13
Veterano C
6137
JOSE VICENTE EGEA GARCIA
00:28:05
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
515
12
Veterano C
3015
TOMAS GARCIA-ABADILLO ALIAGA
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
11
Veterano C
4625
VALENTIN ESPINOSA ESCRIBANO
00:27:48
TROTAMOMS
NO
479
10
Veterano C
5537
JOSE PLASENCIA ZARAGOZA
00:27:38
C.A. MELIANA
NO
440
9
Veterano C
3151
ANTONIO GARZANDO CANELA
00:27:21
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
432
8
Veterano C
4233
VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
410
7
Veterano C
4072
JOSE CERRILLO CERRILLO
00:27:10
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
405
6
Veterano C
4053
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:27:09
REFORMA T
NO
358
5
Veterano C
4116
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO
00:26:48
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
208
4
Veterano C
3011
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO
00:25:13
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
170
3
Veterano C
3969
Juan Bonillo Bernet
00:24:49
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
164
2
Veterano C
5628
PEPE MOCHOLI FERNANDEZ
00:24:40
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
124
1
Veterano C
3164
FRANCISCO MOLINA MARTINEZ
00:24:08
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
3842
632
Veterano B
4506
CARLOS CASAN ALAMAR
00:56:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3832
631
Veterano B
5720
TOMAS APARICIO FERNANDEZ
00:52:39
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
3823
630
Veterano B
4328
JUAN JOSE RAMO AYUSO
00:51:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3811
629
Veterano B
6356
MANUEL ANGEL RIBES FRANCISCO
00:50:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3786
628
Veterano B
97
MANUEL MOYA GALLEGO
00:48:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3778
627
Veterano B
3459
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
00:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3775
626
Veterano B
5919
FRANCISCO GARCIA TIRADO
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3764
625
Veterano B
173
JORGE CLEMENTE PUCHOL
00:47:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3762
624
Veterano B
4036
NICOLAS MARTINEZ SABATER
00:47:54
C.C. LA LLEBRE
NO
3746
623
Veterano B
155
FELI MERINO COSANO
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3733
622
Veterano B
58
MANUEL SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3730
621
Veterano B
3129
VICENTE SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3729
620
Veterano B
4129
JOSE JULIO RODRIGO GIL
00:46:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3719
619
Veterano B
4615
JUAN CASILLAS GALINDO
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3701
618
Veterano B
4387
RAFAEL ANDRADA CORTINA
00:46:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3656
617
Veterano B
3847
JUAN ANTONIO COMES MILLA
00:45:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3653
615
Veterano B
4762
JUAN GUEROLA JUAN
00:45:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3654
616
Veterano B
6543
LUIS MARTINEZ ANDREU
00:45:23
DURISTORARIS
NO
3621
614
Veterano B
6524
RODRIGO VILLARO MAñAS
00:44:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3618
612
Veterano B
4713
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS
00:44:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3620
613
Veterano B
5569
PEDRO CARBONELL SANCHEZ
00:44:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3614
611
Veterano B
3518
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ TEATINO
00:44:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3599
610
Veterano B
5406
JOSE ANTONIO SIRVENT ARENAS
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3596
609
Veterano B
3867
MANUEL CANO GOMEZ
00:44:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3588
608
Veterano B
3325
EDUARDO SALES SANZ
00:44:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3585
607
Veterano B
3376
FRANCISCO CARRION CARRASCO
00:44:06
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
3564
606
Veterano B
4077
JAVIER MAS COLINA
00:43:41
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
3561
605
Veterano B
2093
BENITO YUBERRO NAVARRO
00:43:40
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3552
604
Veterano B
3662
ARTURO PETELSKI
00:43:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3540
603
Veterano B
4064
VICENTE JOSE DUCH RIBELLES
00:43:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3535
602
Veterano B
6461
VICENTE ROCA CLOQUELL
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3528
601
Veterano B
4725
BENEDICTO TOMAS MARTINEZ PEñA
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3524
600
Veterano B
4237
RAMON MARCO PUCHADES
00:43:15
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3513
599
Veterano B
3830
JUAN ANDRES ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ
00:43:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>