XXI Travesía a Nado Valencia 2000m
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 8, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 785
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
646
26
Veterana 2
1100
MONICA GOMEZ CABEZUDO
00:48:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
27
Veterana 2
1082
CRISTINA CORDOBA MASCUÑANO
00:48:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
663
28
Veterana 2
1108
MERCEDES PUCHADES ORTIZ
00:49:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
29
Veterana 2
1089
VICTORIA ORELLANA ESPADA
00:49:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
30
Veterana 2
1080
CLARA JULIA ENCINAS PLANA
00:50:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
667
31
Veterana 2
1077
MARIA IGLESIAS DIAZ
00:50:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
32
Veterana 2
1104
CAROLINA RODILLA CELMA
00:50:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
679
33
Veterana 2
1096
BARBARA CARRETERO ESPAÑOL
00:50:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
690
34
Veterana 2
1113
EVA MARIA BOTELLA BERNAD
00:51:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
35
Veterana 2
1095
ELENA ESCOLAR SAVAL
00:52:17
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
704
36
Veterana 2
1099
ROCIO SANCHEZ-GOMEZ FARINOS
00:52:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
37
Veterana 2
1111
SILVIA FERRER DOLZ
00:53:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
38
Veterana 2
1116
MARIBEL MANCHON CABANILLAS
00:53:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
39
Veterana 2
1103
BEATRIZ MUÑOZ MELERO
00:53:12
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
726
40
Veterana 2
1109
SILVIA NOEMI BAÑOS GONZALEZ
00:55:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
729
41
Veterana 2
1123
ANA CRISTINA ROMERO GARCIA
00:55:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
730
42
Veterana 2
1119
MERCHE CERDA MENGOD
00:55:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
43
Veterana 2
1067
AUDREY MARTINEZ
00:56:30
EVERUNNING
NO
735
44
Veterana 2
1068
NOELIA LOPEZ SANCHIS
00:56:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
737
45
Veterana 2
1117
MARIA DEL CAMINO REAL TORRE
00:56:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
46
Veterana 2
1084
ISABEL SOLER DO,IMGO
00:59:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
47
Veterana 2
1110
MARIA ROSARIO PEREA ALMONACIL
01:02:10
C.T.POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
165
1
Veterana 2
1090
SONIA MUÑOZ LACRUZ
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
401
1
Veterana 3
1137
ELENA BORJA MARTI DE VESES
00:41:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
511
2
Veterana 3
1136
CELIA SANCHEZ MARTIN
00:43:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
3
Veterana 3
1154
AMALIA FUSTER CAMARENA
00:44:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
559
4
Veterana 3
1142
ISABEL GARCIA THIERFELDT
00:45:48
EGGSTREME
NO
617
5
Veterana 3
1144
CARLA CERDA GARCIA DEL MORAL
00:47:55
CEA BETERA
NO
640
6
Veterana 3
1174
Mª LUISA VILLALBA MASET
00:48:42
NO
652
7
Veterana 3
1128
ANA LUISA SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ
00:49:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
8
Veterana 3
1150
ANA MARIA FERRER REIGOSA
00:49:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
671
9
Veterana 3
1158
KIRSTEN FRANKE
00:50:36
NIE GANDIA
NO
676
10
Veterana 3
1141
PILAR DEL HIERRO NAVARRO
00:50:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
682
11
Veterana 3
1178
TERESA MARTINEZ BOTELLA
00:51:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
687
12
Veterana 3
1135
CRISTINA GARCIA TESTAL
00:51:22
RUN WOMEN
NO
695
13
Veterana 3
1130
M. ANGELES MUÑOZ ALAPONT
00:51:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
14
Veterana 3
1151
MARITE RIBERA ESTEBAN
00:53:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
731
15
Veterana 3
1131
CAROLA APARICIO FERNANDEZ
00:55:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
736
16
Veterana 3
1153
VIRTUDES LLOBET AZPITARTE
00:56:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
17
Veterana 3
1129
YOLANDA RUIZ JIMENEZ
00:57:01
TRIATLÓN RIBARROJA
NO
740
18
Veterana 3
1127
MARIA DEL PRADO OCAÑA
00:57:04
TRIATLÓN RIBARROJA
NO
741
19
Veterana 3
1132
MAGENCIA PEREZ JIMENEZ
00:57:06
TRIATLÓN RIBARROJA
NO
749
20
Veterana 3
1143
MAITE FONTANEZ GARCIA
00:57:46
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
753
21
Veterana 3
1156
MARIA MERCE BORRAS CAPARA
00:58:58
CN SANT ADRIÀ
NO
754
22
Veterana 3
1159
BERTA RUBIO
00:59:06
PISCINA GODELLA
NO
755
23
Veterana 3
1146
MAGDALENA GARCIA SANCHIS
00:59:17
RUN WOMEN
NO
762
24
Veterana 3
1152
SONJA MARIA PRADOS TORRES
01:00:44
CLUB NATASIÓ GODELLA
NO
764
25
Veterana 3
1139
MARIA JOSE PEYDRO CANTO
01:02:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
768
26
Veterana 3
1155
CARMEN TATAY MINGUEZ
01:03:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
774
27
Veterana 3
1134
CONCEPCION DE LOS ANGELES CLIMEN NAVARRO
01:08:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
775
28
Veterana 3
1145
MARIA JESUS LLUESMA BUENO
01:08:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
778
29
Veterana 3
1140
ROSARIO ESCRIG HERNANDEZ
01:08:37
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
782
30
Veterana 3
1160
MARIA DOLORES BELENGUER LOPEZ
01:18:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
783
31
Veterana 3
1161
VICENTA BELENGUER LOPEZ
01:18:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
785
32
Veterana 3
1176
JULIA CASTILLEJOS BELENGUER
01:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
38
Veterano 1
432
PEDRO PEÑAS GONZALEZ
00:35:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
187
39
Veterano 1
496
ANTONI SERRANO MONTESINOS
00:36:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
205
40
Veterano 1
503
MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO JIMENEZ
00:36:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
206
41
Veterano 1
400
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
00:36:45
NATACIÓN MÁSTER UPV
NO
212
42
Veterano 1
463
VARON REDONDO
00:37:02
R.C.N DELFIN
NO
214
43
Veterano 1
479
ISAAC CASTRO GUITART
00:37:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
44
Veterano 1
401
JOAQUIM PALACIO NAVARRO
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
218
45
Veterano 1
453
JUANMA BADIA VILA
00:37:15
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
230
46
Veterano 1
519
MIGUEL ANGEL DEL BARRIO GONZALEZ
00:37:28
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
239
47
Veterano 1
485
ROGER VENDRELL ORTI
00:37:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
48
Veterano 1
473
PABLO PELLO
00:37:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
49
Veterano 1
520
CARLOS RAGA VILAR
00:37:49
TRI IT VALENCIA
NO
245
50
Veterano 1
492
JESUS CANTERO DELGADO
00:37:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
248
51
Veterano 1
450
CARLOS PEREZ SEGURA
00:37:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
52
Veterano 1
484
ALEJANDRO ROSELLO AÑON
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
53
Veterano 1
448
SERGIO LAZARO SALAS
00:38:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
54
Veterano 1
545
FCO. JAVIER BIXQUERT ARINO
00:38:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
55
Veterano 1
537
ROGER CISCAR VILLACORTA
00:38:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
292
56
Veterano 1
437
MIGUEL ANGEL SINISTERRA PERIS
00:39:08
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
298
57
Veterano 1
402
JAVIER ALONSO GARCIA
00:39:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
301
58
Veterano 1
447
JOSE VIDAL SALVADOR
00:39:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
302
59
Veterano 1
435
ZAHINOS PEREZ
00:39:17
R.C.N DELFIN
NO
307
60
Veterano 1
422
ALBERTO GIMENO CASTEJON
00:39:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
61
Veterano 1
523
DANIEL LATORRE GUZMAN
00:39:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
62
Veterano 1
538
RAUL BERNAT LLUESMA
00:39:23
C.A. MONCADA
NO
311
63
Veterano 1
444
JOSE LUIS OLMOS RAMON
00:39:23
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
313
64
Veterano 1
513
IVAN DIANA JARABO
00:39:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
65
Veterano 1
560
JORGE CIVERA SAIZ
00:39:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
66
Veterano 1
408
JOSE LUCAS DIAZ ALVAREZ
00:39:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
67
Veterano 1
428
ESTEBAN MATEOS BALASTEGUI
00:39:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
68
Veterano 1
396
CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLO
00:39:30
CT CD MONCADA
NO
322
69
Veterano 1
515
JUAN MIGUEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:39:32
S. D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
325
70
Veterano 1
495
ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE
00:39:34
TRAGALEGUAS,ORG
NO
326
71
Veterano 1
407
DIEGO ALFARO RAMS
00:39:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
72
Veterano 1
398
DAVID BONET MORENO
00:39:37
C.N. SUECA
NO
330
73
Veterano 1
533
ALBERTO TRULLENQUE TERRADEZ
00:39:41
SOM PASSATGE
NO
333
74
Veterano 1
449
GUILLERMO GARCIA-ROSADO VAQUERO
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
336
75
Veterano 1
501
DAVID HERRAIZ
00:39:52
TRIPUZOL
NO
339
76
Veterano 1
433
ANTONIO NAVARRO MACIA
00:39:57
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
352
77
Veterano 1
436
JAVIER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
00:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
78
Veterano 1
527
JOSE LUIS GINER BORRULL
00:40:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
79
Veterano 1
526
JAIME GARCIA BELENGUER
00:40:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
80
Veterano 1
412
MOISES NAVARRO SOLERA
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
372
81
Veterano 1
563
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
00:40:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
82
Veterano 1
1164
RUBENÂ Â Â GARCÃA GARCÃAÂ Â
00:40:54
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Siguiente >>