Travessia Estiu Sitges - GRAN
C.N. Sitges
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 404
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
203
47
Máster A M
62
VIRGILI MUÑOZ CARCELLER
00:52:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
46
Máster A M
57
ANDREAS FERRUCCI
00:51:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
41
Máster A M
325
ALVARO JAIME TAPIA GUTIERREZ
00:49:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
40
Máster A M
43
PAU TOMAS ALBEROLA
00:49:10
C.N. SUECA
NO
169
36
Máster A M
289
IVAN CAPO
00:48:35
CNS
NO
126
25
Máster A M
283
GABRIEL NAVARRO ARQUERO
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
22
Máster A M
349
LUKE JONES
00:44:28
LONDON POLYTECHNIC
NO
82
13
Máster A M
280
LUDOVIC LEMAIRE
00:42:21
C.N. SITGES
NO
73
10
Máster A M
46
JOAN DE LA VEGA GIMENEZ
00:42:01
C.N. AQUAMASTERS
NO
68
9
Máster A M
59
BENJI ESTEVE KAY
00:41:49
C.N. LLORET
NO
64
7
Máster A M
60
XAVIER PALOMO CANET
00:41:19
C.N. IGUALADA
NO
63
6
Máster A M
338
ALKIS VOLIOTIS
00:41:03
LONDON POLYTECHNIC
NO
23
2
Máster A M
41
MARC PETIT
00:36:17
NATACIO TERRASSA
NO
343
89
Máster A M
295
ARMAND CLIMENT BOTELLA
01:08:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
348
90
Máster A M
298
ALEJANDRO REAL
01:09:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
91
Máster A M
328
NICOLAS BARBIERI
01:10:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
359
92
Máster A M
316
ALBERT BASCOMPTE TOMAS
01:11:13
C.N. IGUALADA
NO
369
93
Máster A M
284
ANDREU CAMPS PEREZ
01:13:45
C.E. BICIATS DEL GARRAF
NO
389
94
Máster A M
322
JOSE CRISTOBAL TERNERO FERNANDEZ
01:20:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
390
95
Máster A M
329
VICTOR SEÑOR GONZALEZ
01:22:38
BCN DRAGONS
NO
398
96
Máster A M
311
RORY LANE
01:29:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
399
97
Máster A M
319
AITOR INVERNON DE CAMPOS
01:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
12
Máster B F
139
MARIA LAURA PALAVECINO ALBELO
01:05:35
CE NATAGONA
NO
328
11
Máster B F
398
OLGA FELIS PROSPER
01:05:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
10
Máster B F
560
MONTSERRAT CUEVAS CASTILLO
01:04:21
C.N. SITGES
NO
266
8
Máster B F
137
NOEMI TORRAS CORTINA
00:57:11
C.N. LLEIDA
NO
217
6
Máster B F
397
IMKE SCHIERSCH
00:53:01
C.N. SITGES
NO
197
5
Máster B F
388
MARIAN GARCIA AGUADO
00:51:32
NEDA EL MON
NO
173
4
Máster B F
132
KERRY O'CONNOR
00:48:56
C.N. SITGES
NO
104
3
Máster B F
136
GEMMA LEIRO TORRES
00:43:57
CAMBRILS CN
NO
89
2
Máster B F
135
TERESA PARERA OLIVE
00:42:34
C.N. SANT FELIU
NO
86
1
Máster B F
138
NURI CASAS ALOS
00:42:28
C.N. LLEIDA
NO
286
9
Máster B F
401
MARTA VACCARO MARSAL
00:59:04
C.N. SITGES
NO
250
7
Máster B F
551
MARGARET ADAMS
00:56:14
C.N. SITGES
NO
340
13
Máster B F
396
MARCIA SILVIA NUNES
01:07:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
342
14
Máster B F
131
EVA DONAT VEIGA
01:08:00
HOSPITALET
NO
344
15
Máster B F
395
ANA VACCARO MARSAL
01:08:47
C.N. SITGES
NO
345
16
Máster B F
391
ISABEL SALAS MOLET
01:08:48
CNS
NO
366
17
Máster B F
389
GEMMA VAQUES PARTEGAS
01:11:38
C.N. IGUALADA
NO
368
18
Máster B F
392
ROSALIA CARRASCO TORRENTS
01:12:50
CNS
NO
370
19
Máster B F
561
EMMA LARA MEDELLIN
01:13:49
C.N. SITGES
NO
373
20
Máster B F
399
TAMARA DIAZ- VARELA BERTSCHINGER
01:14:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
380
21
Máster B F
394
M AMPARO CARRANZA JIMENEZ
01:16:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
22
Máster B F
400
JUDITH RIERA BORRAS
01:17:45
BCN DRAGONS
NO
331
78
Máster B M
273
ALEX BESCOS CABEZAS
01:05:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
76
Máster B M
252
DAVID MOLINA FERRE
01:03:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
75
Máster B M
36
FRANCESCO TRUGLIA
01:03:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
74
Máster B M
204
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ GRIMA
01:02:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
71
Máster B M
242
CARLES CIRERA SOLER
01:02:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
70
Máster B M
222
ALVARO GRANDAL RAMOS
01:01:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
69
Máster B M
255
JOSEP SOLANS GOL
01:01:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
305
68
Máster B M
259
CARLES MOLINA
01:00:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
66
Máster B M
253
JESUS ARNALDA QUILEZ
01:00:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
294
65
Máster B M
196
JOSE MANUEL GONZALVEZ GARCIA
01:00:12
C.N. SITGES
NO
293
64
Máster B M
224
SANTI SANZ
01:00:00
CAI TRIATLO
NO
290
63
Máster B M
247
DANTE MARTIN
00:59:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
61
Máster B M
211
CESAR ANGÜES SOLANS
00:58:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
275
60
Máster B M
213
RAMON FIGUERAS QUESADA
00:57:54
C.E.T. DISTANCE
NO
273
59
Máster B M
210
GONZALO MARIN GARDE
00:57:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
58
Máster B M
208
LLUIS ESCLASSANS
00:57:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
57
Máster B M
227
FRANCESC ARRIBAS
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
267
56
Máster B M
230
MARC ROVIRA MASCORT
00:57:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
55
Máster B M
21
FRANCESC GORJON LOPEZ
00:57:10
C.N. SITGES
NO
263
54
Máster B M
236
EMILIO BRUJAS DOMINGUEZ
00:57:08
C N MANYANET
NO
258
53
Máster B M
217
JOSEP RODRIGUEZ SADURNI
00:56:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
52
Máster B M
201
JOSEP MARIA MORENO FURNER
00:56:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
50
Máster B M
229
ENRIQUE MARFIL QUIROS
00:55:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
236
49
Máster B M
269
JORDI CLIMENT BOTELLA
00:55:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
235
48
Máster B M
263
SERGI ALEGRE OLLER
00:55:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
46
Máster B M
31
JESUS LOPEZ SANTOS
00:54:30
C.N. SITGES
NO
230
45
Máster B M
250
LUIS JAVIER SANCHEZ RAJA
00:54:24
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
229
44
Máster B M
261
SALVA CUADRADO
00:54:16
C.E. WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
226
43
Máster B M
20
XAVIER LABARIAS VICENTE
00:54:07
C.N. TERRASSA
NO
222
42
Máster B M
243
JORDI VILARDAGA
00:53:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
41
Máster B M
268
PERE COLLADO ALONSO
00:53:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
40
Máster B M
237
FRANCESC CONTRERAS MENA
00:53:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
38
Máster B M
235
VICTOR DURAN SECANELL
00:52:54
CEM CAPAFONTS
NO
210
36
Máster B M
249
ALEXANDRE CATALA I GARCIA
00:52:33
C.N. SITGES
NO
208
35
Máster B M
37
JUAN GRACIANO PRIETO VILA
00:52:26
C.N. KEMUFEGU
NO
204
34
Máster B M
220
JORDI PERELLO MIRET
00:52:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
196
33
Máster B M
202
ROBERTO CAMARASA TRSISTANTE
00:51:09
C.N. SITGES
NO
188
31
Máster B M
197
ANTONI OLARTE MARSAL
00:50:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
30
Máster B M
274
DAVID CARALT RIERA
00:50:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
29
Máster B M
24
JUAN CARLOS PATO DIEZ
00:49:08
C.N. SABADELL
NO
174
28
Máster B M
195
MANUEL VALDES VILCHES
00:48:56
CN TARRACO
NO
172
27
Máster B M
221
ANDREU CRUZ MARTINEZ
00:48:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
25
Máster B M
245
JORDI GUZMAN PASCUAL
00:47:47
CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
NO
159
24
Máster B M
272
JOAN NEBLEZA MIRABENT
00:47:42
C.N. SITGES
NO
145
21
Máster B M
35
CRISTOBAL HERNANDEZ TERMES
00:45:57
C.N. MARTORELL
NO
141
20
Máster B M
226
SIMON LOBERA JONES
00:45:30
TG TRIATLO SITGES
NO
140
19
Máster B M
240
ABEL CARBONELL GARCIA
00:45:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
18
Máster B M
27
TONI TORELLO ENRICH
00:45:26
C.N. CERVERA
NO
137
17
Máster B M
16
JUAN CARLES CALERO HERNANDEZ
00:45:24
C.N. VILANOVA
NO
132
15
Máster B M
199
ALBERTO COMPTE
00:45:18
MARNATON
NO
124
14
Máster B M
34
ALBERT TORRAS RUIZ
00:45:05
C.N. IGUALADA
NO
123
13
Máster B M
215
MAURICIO PRIETO PRIETO
00:44:57
C.N. BARCELONA
NO
116
12
Máster B M
228
JORDI CAÑELLAS
00:44:36
STIKAFUL
NO
111
11
Máster B M
17
DAVID GALCERAN
00:44:22
MARNATON
NO
84
10
Máster B M
206
DAVID LEBRANCHU GLEZ
00:42:25
C.N. SITGES
NO
66
9
Máster B M
257
ISAAC FULQUET SANTACREU
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>