I Cursa Sant Joan de Déu - València
C.A. LA SANSI
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 493
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
127
39
Senior M
364
RAUL LORENZO PASTOR
00:25:46
00:25:28
NO
131
40
Senior M
399
SALVADOR DOMENECH CLIMENT
00:25:50
00:25:32
NO
134
41
Senior M
512
DAVID CEBOLLA
00:25:51
00:25:07
CA JORGE BONORA
NO
96
31
Senior M
110
JUAN MIGUEL NAVAS FERNANDEZ
00:25:04
00:25:04
BLULINE
NO
86
30
Senior M
336
ENRIQUE NIETO DE HARO
00:24:45
00:24:39
NO
84
29
Senior M
76
DAVID PULIDO MARIN
00:24:42
00:24:31
NO
79
28
Senior M
341
JOAQUIN PASTOR PEREZ
00:24:16
00:24:11
NO
78
27
Senior M
306
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR
00:24:14
00:24:08
NO
76
26
Senior M
544
VICTOR ALBA RODRIGUEZ
00:24:05
00:23:57
NO
62
25
Senior M
192
DAVID SERRANO RUIZ
00:23:39
00:23:35
NO
59
24
Senior M
178
FELIPE CORCOLES SEBASTIA
00:23:30
00:23:30
NO
56
22
Senior M
356
BERNARDO ESPÍ MONZÓ
00:23:22
00:23:11
independiente
NO
48
20
Senior M
225
MIGUEL MORALES
00:22:41
00:22:29
NO
46
19
Senior M
229
FRANCISCO DE ASIS FUSTER ANDUJAR
00:22:34
00:22:17
NO
44
18
Senior M
350
ANTONIO VENTURA JÓDAR
00:22:24
00:22:10
NO
43
17
Senior M
257
FRANCIS HERNANDEZ FUENTES
00:22:10
00:22:08
NO
36
16
Senior M
417
OSCAR HERRAIZ PEREZ
00:21:50
00:21:42
independiente
NO
35
15
Senior M
489
ALVARO CASTIBLANQUES LEON
00:21:45
00:21:38
Justis runners
NO
30
13
Senior M
131
LUIS DAVID COLLADO ARANDA
00:20:57
00:20:47
NO
29
12
Senior M
251
ALEX ESTEVE OLIVER
00:20:52
00:20:48
NO
27
11
Senior M
331
VITTORIO MAGNANO
00:20:40
00:20:35
NO
24
9
Senior M
200
RAUL BLEDA SEGOVIA
00:20:31
00:20:28
NO
23
8
Senior M
372
EDUARDO MONTESINOS MARTÍNEZ
00:20:30
00:20:30
NO
22
7
Senior M
276
SERGIO GONZÁLEZ CANTERO
00:20:29
00:20:29
Tercera Juventud
NO
21
6
Senior M
11
CARLOS MARZO
00:20:29
00:20:28
NO
17
4
Senior M
152
RAMON BLASCO ARCE
00:19:34
00:19:31
NO
16
3
Senior M
140
ERIC POLO CAPARROS
00:19:09
00:19:09
SUPER JOEL
NO
11
2
Senior M
669
HÉCTOR HERNÁNDEZ GARCÉS
00:18:50
00:18:49
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
7
1
Senior M
342
JAVIER TÓRTOLA SEBASTIÁN
00:17:52
00:17:47
independiente
NO
58
23
Senior M
517
MIGUEL LOPEZ BOURDONNAY
00:23:29
00:22:49
CA JORGE BONORA
NO
49
21
Senior M
1010
JAVIER MONTERDE ESPALLARDO
00:22:41
00:22:27
independiente
NO
32
14
Senior M
162
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RAURELL
00:21:16
00:21:07
independiente
NO
25
10
Senior M
490
JOSE LUIS MOMPLET PARRA
00:20:39
00:20:32
Justis runners
NO
20
5
Senior M
143
DIONISIO CUBERO DÍAZ
00:19:56
00:19:53
independiente
NO
466
88
Senior M
497
SALVADOR RAMÓN ASINS
00:42:10
00:41:39
NO
365
52
Veterana A
330
MARTA GARCIA GARCIA
00:33:41
00:33:22
NO
362
51
Veterana A
1019
DIANNA RIOJA PUERTAS
00:33:29
00:32:50
NO
358
50
Veterana A
210
ELENA GADEA MORANT
00:33:15
00:33:05
independiente
NO
351
49
Veterana A
540
AMELIA TORNERO CUENCA
00:32:54
00:32:37
NO
350
48
Veterana A
65
ISABEL GOMEZ MERINO
00:32:53
00:32:46
NO
349
47
Veterana A
425
LUCIA HERNÁNDEZ TORRES
00:32:52
00:32:45
NO
346
46
Veterana A
528
MIRTHA PAOLA RUIZ
00:32:47
00:32:12
NO
341
45
Veterana A
158
LAURA ESCUDERO RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA
00:32:43
00:32:14
independiente
NO
335
44
Veterana A
221
SUSANA RICO VALENTÍN
00:32:38
00:32:04
NO
333
43
Veterana A
272
MARIA MORMENEO BELTRAN
00:32:36
00:32:10
independiente
NO
326
42
Veterana A
414
MAYTE SAEZ GARCIA
00:32:21
00:32:03
NO
318
41
Veterana A
538
LAURA NAVARRO
00:32:02
00:31:50
NO
315
40
Veterana A
32
CARMEN PRATS RODENAS
00:31:50
00:31:50
NO
306
39
Veterana A
403
MARÍA DOLORES QUILES HERRERO
00:31:41
00:31:27
NO
305
38
Veterana A
278
AMPARO CULLELL CUEVAS
00:31:41
00:29:36
NO
303
37
Veterana A
279
MIREIA CÓRDOBA ZÚÑIGA
00:31:40
00:29:36
NO
301
36
Veterana A
216
MAITE MUÑOZ SOTORRES
00:31:39
00:31:35
NO
297
35
Veterana A
480
LOURDES GUERRA SOLIS
00:31:30
00:31:02
NO
288
34
Veterana A
411
MARITINA PEÑA VILAPLANA
00:31:15
00:30:49
NO
286
33
Veterana A
185
ISABEL GIJÓN TOMAS
00:31:14
00:30:58
NO
278
32
Veterana A
494
ELENA MARTÍNEZ-ZAPORTA ARÉCHAGA
00:31:08
00:30:53
independiente
NO
276
31
Veterana A
108
DORI PEREZ GARCIA
00:31:05
00:31:00
RUNNERS SOFTHE L'HORTA
NO
274
30
Veterana A
227
DIANA BOIGUES FARINOS
00:31:02
00:30:58
NO
262
29
Veterana A
316
MARIA ESTHER DIAZ CAÑAS
00:30:45
00:30:27
NO
259
28
Veterana A
204
NORMA BEATRIZ ELENA SARTORI
00:30:39
00:30:30
NO
257
27
Veterana A
366
JANAN SHIRENE BATTEH
00:30:38
00:29:57
independiente
NO
254
26
Veterana A
451
ARACELI HIDALGO SECO
00:30:20
00:30:07
NO
253
25
Veterana A
242
TERESA GUZMÁN MARTINEZ
00:30:20
00:30:17
Nosotras deportistas
NO
252
24
Veterana A
402
MARTA IBAÑEZ GARCIA
00:30:18
00:30:05
NO
251
23
Veterana A
401
MAGDALENA MARÍN REIBÁN
00:30:18
00:29:55
ninguno
NO
247
22
Veterana A
176
AURORA MORENO GAZQUEZ
00:30:15
00:29:56
NO
240
21
Veterana A
380
TERESA YÁÑEZ
00:29:54
00:29:32
NO
239
20
Veterana A
321
VANESSA BRAKHA
00:29:49
00:29:24
independiente
NO
234
19
Veterana A
270
MARTA MORMENEO BELTRAN
00:29:44
00:29:18
independiente
NO
228
18
Veterana A
502
MERCEDES ANTON MANZANA
00:29:30
00:29:06
NO
226
17
Veterana A
196
VICTORIA ALCOBER ARRANZ
00:29:27
00:29:10
Terra i Mar
NO
225
16
Veterana A
431
PAQUI PEYDRO
00:29:26
00:29:03
NO
216
15
Veterana A
109
CARMEN SANCHEZ CALVETE
00:29:06
00:29:01
RUNNERS SOFTHE L'HORTA
NO
214
14
Veterana A
70
MARI CARMEN CUEVAS SANCHEZ
00:29:02
00:28:51
NO
206
13
Veterana A
207
BERTA ALCALA ESCOIN
00:28:43
00:28:39
NO
205
12
Veterana A
92
ELIANA ZEBALLOS PEDRIEL
00:28:42
00:28:40
SANTA CRUZ VALENCIA
NO
204
11
Veterana A
1004
ANGELS AZNAR MARQUEZ
00:28:36
00:28:29
NO
199
10
Veterana A
191
OLGA MARTINEZ FELIX
00:28:27
00:28:25
Nosotras deportistas
NO
176
9
Veterana A
309
CONCHIN GARCIA VALLES
00:27:39
00:27:22
NO
164
8
Veterana A
206
SONIA ALCALA ESCOIN
00:27:18
00:27:13
NO
153
7
Veterana A
186
SILVIA TORRECILLA CANOVAS
00:27:01
00:27:01
NO
448
79
Veterana A
419
ISABEL GIMÉNEZ ZURIAGA
00:39:02
00:38:58
Club Deportivo Esclavas
NO
446
78
Veterana A
98
VIRIGINIA FERRER LOPEZ
00:38:41
00:38:10
NO
438
77
Veterana A
80
INMACULADA SANCHEZ-ESCRIBANO RIVERO
00:38:07
00:37:39
NO
435
76
Veterana A
320
PATRICIA MARTIN RENEDO
00:37:59
00:37:42
NO
434
75
Veterana A
315
MARIA PILAR RODRIGUEZ REDOLAR
00:37:59
00:37:39
NO
433
74
Veterana A
487
EUGENIA PONS GARCIA
00:37:58
00:37:54
NO
430
73
Veterana A
275
MARÍA BALLESTER PONS
00:37:28
00:37:08
NO
426
72
Veterana A
217
ANA MARTÍN PEÑA
00:36:48
00:36:20
independiente
NO
425
71
Veterana A
408
ANA FONS LOPEZ
00:36:42
00:36:11
NO
421
70
Veterana A
248
MARIA CARMEN CHORRO LÓPEZ
00:36:20
00:35:45
NO
419
69
Veterana A
271
MAMEN PEIRO MARTINEZ
00:36:13
00:35:46
independiente
NO
416
68
Veterana A
346
SABINA DIAZ LUENGO
00:35:51
00:35:11
NO
415
67
Veterana A
392
PURIFICACION NAVARRO MAINEZ
00:35:40
00:35:17
NO
414
66
Veterana A
371
RUHT ARROYO MONTESINOS
00:35:40
00:35:23
NO
409
65
Veterana A
283
YOLANDA FERNANDEZ MORENO
00:35:25
00:34:53
NO
408
64
Veterana A
282
MARIBEL GUEROLA PENAVA
00:35:25
00:34:52
NO
407
63
Veterana A
148
SONIA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
00:35:20
00:34:49
NO
401
62
Veterana A
467
CLARIBEL MARTINEZ AGRA
00:35:12
00:35:09
NO
400
61
Veterana A
212
VICTORIA GANAU
00:35:12
00:34:59
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>