VII Carrera popular NOCTURNA Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 57, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5606
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
5197
44
Junior F
3535
PAULA IZQUIERDO ALTAREJOS
00:42:22
00:39:07
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5252
45
Junior F
1220
ALEJANDRA FERREYRA BELEN
00:42:50
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5256
46
Junior F
1209
EVA HERRERO TEJADA
00:42:53
00:39:52
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
5306
47
Junior F
1198
INES SOFIA CLEMENTE ORTIZ
00:43:20
00:38:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5327
48
Junior F
2643
CAROLINA CEBRIA LOPEZ
00:43:30
00:38:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5540
49
Junior F
1238
VICTORIA HIGUERAS DE VICENTE
00:47:58
00:45:15
IES BENIMAMET
NO
5545
50
Junior F
1247
ANDREA SIERRA ARRIBA
00:48:13
00:45:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4659
125
Junior M
1246
MAGDALENA LORENZO RODRIGUEZ
00:39:15
00:37:17
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
4651
124
Junior M
6831
VICENTE OLMOS ROJAS
00:39:13
00:35:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4560
123
Junior M
1201
QUIQUE BADIMON GALLEGO
00:38:54
00:34:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4511
122
Junior M
4781
ALVARO DISLA JUAN
00:38:44
00:36:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3931
121
Junior M
6137
JORDI FERREROS SORIANO
00:36:34
00:31:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3877
120
Junior M
1230
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
00:36:24
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3791
119
Junior M
1225
ENRIQUE BROSETA LUCAS
00:36:05
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3738
118
Junior M
1231
ANTONIO COIN
00:35:51
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3701
117
Junior M
5741
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:35:43
00:31:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3684
116
Junior M
4384
IVAN CABANILLAS CUENCA
00:35:41
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3653
115
Junior M
1185
RICARDO JOSE LLOPEZ MORA
00:35:35
00:33:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3596
114
Junior M
5755
ALEJANDRO MAÑES DOMINGO
00:35:23
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3525
113
Junior M
6878
ALEJANDRO CLARA PENALBA
00:35:07
00:31:47
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
3375
112
Junior M
1224
ADRIAN GARCIA LOPEZ
00:34:32
00:31:41
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3231
111
Junior M
1210
GONZALO MASIA ALBELDA
00:33:57
00:30:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3170
110
Junior M
6421
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:33:45
00:32:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3144
109
Junior M
5415
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:33:40
00:32:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3048
108
Junior M
8904
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:33:15
00:30:30
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2999
107
Junior M
5975
DANIEL TORNERO SANCHEZ
00:33:02
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2993
106
Junior M
6769
AITOR MARTIN MERINO
00:33:00
00:28:55
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
2924
105
Junior M
1214
JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:32:49
00:31:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2800
104
Junior M
8451
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:32:25
00:30:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2794
103
Junior M
1200
FEDERICO RONALD PUIG
00:32:24
00:30:11
Laboratorio SyS
NO
2741
102
Junior M
8403
JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO
00:32:09
00:28:42
PORQUEESUNESTILODEVIDA
NO
2672
101
Junior M
5069
PAU GUERRERO CABAÑES
00:31:49
00:30:31
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2658
100
Junior M
1227
DAVID MEDINA VELASCO
00:31:45
00:30:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2643
99
Junior M
6126
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:31:41
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2640
98
Junior M
1217
RAUL MARIN
00:31:40
00:30:54
LA V SENTURIA
NO
2633
97
Junior M
6707
ALVARO PEREZ CASTILLO
00:31:39
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2580
96
Junior M
8223
VICTOR GONZALEZ CANAL
00:31:24
00:30:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2567
95
Junior M
1203
ABRAHAM LOSA ORTIZ
00:31:21
00:26:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2527
94
Junior M
1239
MARC ROLDAN BENITO
00:31:11
00:26:23
LLAMANTOL TEAM
NO
2508
93
Junior M
1188
DANIEL SALAG MATOSES
00:31:07
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2507
92
Junior M
1184
JAUME ANTONI MOLINS
00:31:07
00:26:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2493
91
Junior M
1226
FRANCO JULIAN GARCIA MONTERO
00:31:03
00:31:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2459
90
Junior M
1193
LAURA CHAPARRO MARTINEZ
00:30:54
00:28:40
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
2440
89
Junior M
1228
ALEJANDRO SAMPIO SANZ
00:30:51
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2407
88
Junior M
1194
CHRISTIAN ABELLAN AMOROS
00:30:41
00:30:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2402
87
Junior M
4583
ALFONSO JIMENEZ REQUENA
00:30:41
00:29:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2399
86
Junior M
4151
AITOR TRULLENQUE BES
00:30:41
00:29:33
PINDARO A.D.
NO
2386
85
Junior M
1216
JUAN IGNACIO MARTINEZ GAUFFIN
00:30:38
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2370
84
Junior M
1215
FRANCISCO CARBONELL VALENZUELA
00:30:34
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2334
83
Junior M
6346
RUBEN CATALAN MORENO
00:30:26
00:27:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2265
82
Junior M
5271
CARLOS TORRES PARDO
00:30:12
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2224
81
Junior M
6926
IGNACIO FRUCTUOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:30:05
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2215
80
Junior M
3945
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ MATURANO
00:30:04
00:25:54
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2210
79
Junior M
4727
DANIEL TAUSTE LLUESMA
00:30:03
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2165
78
Junior M
9485
CHRISTIAN ALMEIDA INSUASTI
00:29:52
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2149
77
Junior M
1221
JOSE LUIS FENOLLAR RAMOS
00:29:49
00:29:49
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS
NO
2067
76
Junior M
8533
VICTOR ORTEGA CAMPOS
00:29:32
00:26:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2059
75
Junior M
6954
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:29:31
00:28:28
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2049
74
Junior M
8490
JON GIMENEZ ALVAREZ
00:29:28
00:25:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2038
73
Junior M
4031
ROBERTO MEDINA FABADO
00:29:25
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2016
72
Junior M
4836
DANIEL LLEONART RUIZ
00:29:17
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2006
71
Junior M
7498
MARTI PUCHADES ROMANILLOS
00:29:15
00:29:15
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1983
70
Junior M
1187
ABEL JIMENEZ MOLLA
00:29:05
00:26:05
TPT-Ontinyent
NO
1915
69
Junior M
1234
EDGAR DAVID REQUE MONASTERIO
00:28:49
00:26:46
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1908
68
Junior M
1189
ARTURO MAGARIÑO JULIAN
00:28:47
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1903
67
Junior M
1232
LUIS EDUARDO GONZALEZ AMOROS
00:28:46
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1809
66
Junior M
8814
DAVID RIOS BENET
00:28:28
00:27:29
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1677
65
Junior M
4790
JOSE RAMON ABRIL VALERO
00:28:00
00:26:35
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
1610
64
Junior M
6823
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:27:46
00:27:23
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
1563
63
Junior M
3946
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:27:34
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1509
62
Junior M
1244
FELIX SANCHIS HOYOS
00:27:17
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1412
61
Junior M
9691
IÑAKI DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ
00:26:48
00:25:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1401
60
Junior M
4486
VICTOR GONZALEZ BUENO
00:26:44
00:25:47
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
1384
59
Junior M
7270
RAUL LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:26:39
00:26:19
QUART C.A.
NO
1363
58
Junior M
8588
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:26:34
00:26:12
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1362
57
Junior M
8164
PEDRO ASENSI CANTO
00:26:34
00:26:10
RUN PLUS VALENCIA
NO
1338
56
Junior M
4698
HECTOR ALPEÑES ANDRADA
00:26:27
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1320
55
Junior M
8755
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:26:23
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1254
54
Junior M
9692
ADRIAN DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ
00:26:04
00:24:29
CUENCA CON CARÁCTER C.P.
NO
1250
53
Junior M
6674
PABLO SERRANO ANDREU
00:26:04
00:24:29
GAMBA
NO
1211
52
Junior M
1229
MARCOS CANDELA BOTI
00:25:55
00:24:56
Onsen Runners
NO
1187
51
Junior M
5627
MIGUEL HERNANDO ROS
00:25:51
00:24:36
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
1141
50
Junior M
7020
CARLOS MASET BALAGUER
00:25:41
00:25:37
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1111
49
Junior M
4193
PABLO LEONOR GONZALEZ
00:25:36
00:24:57
ANEM PATINT
NO
1101
48
Junior M
8181
ADRIAN DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO
00:25:34
00:25:12
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1083
47
Junior M
3898
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:25:31
00:24:56
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1082
46
Junior M
8409
DANIEL VIDAL NAVARRO
00:25:30
00:25:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
958
45
Junior M
8737
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:25:00
00:24:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
44
Junior M
7803
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:25:00
00:24:52
IES BENIMAMET
NO
954
43
Junior M
7800
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:25:00
00:24:52
IES BENIMAMET
NO
885
42
Junior M
4534
MANUEL MENDIZABAL GONZALEZ
00:24:46
00:23:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
858
41
Junior M
1206
JOSE SALINAS HERNANDEZ
00:24:40
00:23:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
833
40
Junior M
7539
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ARCON
00:24:34
00:24:21
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
831
39
Junior M
4114
LUCAS GOMEZ SIMON
00:24:34
00:24:21
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
826
38
Junior M
7746
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:24:33
00:24:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
37
Junior M
8416
EL MEHDI MOUBSIT
00:24:32
00:24:04
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
781
36
Junior M
8343
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:24:21
00:23:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
756
35
Junior M
7863
LUIS MOSCARDO RIBES
00:24:15
00:24:02
RIBES FAMILY & FRIENDS
NO
752
34
Junior M
1248
JOSE LERMA LOPEZ
00:24:14
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
710
33
Junior M
8488
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:24:03
00:23:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>