II Carrera Slidaria L'Eliana contra el Cáncer
C.A. Correliana
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 864
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
97
15
Veterano B
1023
LUIS ALAMA RUIZ
00:25:59
00:25:59
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
277
15
Veterano C
715
RAFAEL GIMENO MOLINA
00:30:35
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
816
16
Infantil F
307
DANAE CASTELLO PEñA
00:54:32
00:53:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
776
16
Veterana C
373
MILAGROS MATEOS OTERO
00:47:08
00:46:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
542
16
Veterana B
790
ISABEL CIBERIO BLANES
00:37:35
00:36:42
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
436
16
Infantil M
238
SERGI ORIENT HERRERA
00:34:51
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
414
16
Senior F
370
MARIBEL NAVARRO HERNANDEZ
00:34:27
00:34:11
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
400
16
Veterana A
141
RAQUEL ORTIZ ESTEBAN
00:34:06
00:33:58
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
32
16
Veterano A
1043
ANTONIO JAVIER REINA RUIZ
00:22:36
00:22:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
16
Senior M
1127
MANUEL CERDENO MARTINEZ
00:23:54
00:23:51
NO
128
16
Veterano B
817
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:26:51
00:26:46
U.D.ORRIOLS
NO
286
16
Veterano C
511
EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
00:30:43
00:30:11
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
840
17
Veterana C
833
AMPARO ORTS PERIS
01:01:16
01:00:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
822
17
Infantil F
359
ANDREA SALVADOR ALVAREZ
00:56:15
00:55:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
558
17
Veterana B
555
LIDIA HERRERO SILVA
00:37:56
00:37:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
17
Infantil M
432
MIGUEL ANGEL CHUST LOPEZ
00:34:57
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
17
Veterana A
435
CRISTINA LOPEZ SANTAMARIA
00:34:42
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
416
17
Senior F
482
PALOMA ROMERO GONZALEZ
00:34:29
00:34:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
17
Veterano A
680
JUAN CARLOS GAMBOA SECADURAS
00:23:09
00:23:09
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
53
17
Senior M
894
VICENTE ALEPUZ VIZUETE
00:23:55
00:23:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
130
17
Veterano B
918
ESTANIS GINER ROIG
00:26:58
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
17
Veterano C
950
MAXIMO DELGADO CORDON
00:31:10
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
18
Veterana C
150
MªCARMEN CRISTOBAL GRANADO
01:01:43
01:00:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
18
Infantil F
495
SALVADOR RODA CALOMARDE
00:58:31
00:57:46
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
566
18
Veterana B
368
ELENA MONSALVE VILLALBA
00:38:06
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
463
18
Infantil M
278
SERGI ASENSI DIAZ
00:35:23
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
18
Senior F
153
Mª AMPARO LLUCH QUEVEDO
00:34:49
00:34:42
C.D TRICICLES SUECA
NO
430
18
Veterana A
308
AMPARO NACHER ESTELLES
00:34:45
00:34:38
TRIATLON S. A. BENAGEBER C.
NO
44
18
Veterano A
612
VICTOR MANUEL BLAZQUEZ GARCIA
00:23:15
00:23:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
18
Senior M
962
ROB MYATT
00:23:57
00:23:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
18
Veterano B
465
ROSENDO TALAERO PIQUER
00:27:19
00:27:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
18
Veterano C
811
ANTONIO MARTINEZ DURAN
00:31:32
00:31:24
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
850
19
Infantil F
1119
YAIZA CANAL CÓRCOLES
01:02:56
01:02:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
847
19
Veterana C
148
ANTONIA MARIA BALLESTEROS BRAZALEZ
01:02:30
01:01:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
19
Veterana B
252
EMILIA ROMO MONTEALEGRE
00:38:13
00:37:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
19
Infantil M
403
ALEJANDRO LEGLEYE ENGUIX
00:35:44
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
19
Veterana A
346
VERONICA VALERO GINER
00:34:55
00:34:39
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
437
19
Senior F
365
VERONICA CERVERA GUERRERO
00:34:51
00:34:42
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
407
19
Veterano C
1039
VICENTE PEREZ INIESTA
00:34:21
00:33:35
UTIEL C.A.
NO
46
19
Veterano A
990
SERGIO SINISTERRA
00:23:23
00:23:10
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
56
19
Senior M
652
SERGIO GARCIA MORENO
00:24:06
00:23:54
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
142
19
Veterano B
885
DAMASO ABAD MARTIN
00:27:27
00:27:03
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
851
20
Infantil F
406
SARA PEREZ OLIVARES
01:03:00
01:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
20
Veterana B
512
ESTHER CLIMENT VIVO
00:38:28
00:38:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
480
20
Infantil M
404
LUIS ORTIZ ENGUIX
00:35:44
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
464
20
Veterano C
604
MANUEL PRAT MOLINA
00:35:26
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
454
20
Veterana A
753
MAGDALENA MARTINEZ PEÑARROCHA
00:35:05
00:34:46
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
445
20
Senior F
325
ANA EGEA RONDA
00:35:02
00:34:35
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
49
20
Veterano A
1104
JOSE LUIS NAVALON AUCEJO
00:23:49
00:23:46
CARESPORT
NO
58
20
Senior M
362
JORGE BENAVENT YERBES
00:24:08
00:23:58
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
145
20
Veterano B
440
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:27:30
00:27:24
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
852
21
Infantil F
414
IRENE LLOMPART MUñOZ
01:03:00
01:02:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
21
Veterana B
518
CARMINA BUSO CORTES
00:38:34
00:38:11
NOSOTRASDEPORTISTAS
NO
497
21
Infantil M
402
JAVIER LEGLEYE ENGUIX
00:36:14
00:35:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
21
Veterano C
242
JOSE BRISA LLABATA
00:35:27
00:35:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
21
Veterana A
156
SONIA ALMERO PALACIO
00:35:08
00:35:00
GESTALGAR, C.A.
NO
449
21
Senior F
854
ISABEL SANTACREU DEBON
00:35:04
00:34:41
NOSOTRAS DEPORTISTAS
NO
50
21
Veterano A
1143
ENRIQUE PANACH ROSAT
00:23:52
00:23:50
NO
66
21
Senior M
593
RICARDO FERRER ALCANTARILLA
00:24:23
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
21
Veterano B
264
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:27:31
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
22
Infantil F
634
RAQUEL ANDREU RODRIGO
01:03:03
01:02:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
585
22
Veterana B
1128
MAYTE ORDUÑA MIRO
00:38:34
00:38:12
NO
507
22
Infantil M
1136
PEDRO DE LOÑO GISBERT
00:36:34
00:35:58
C.A L'ELIANA
NO
483
22
Veterano C
1091
PATRICI RUIZ ESTEVE
00:35:47
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
457
22
Veterana A
142
VICEN ORTIZ TORRES
00:35:09
00:35:00
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
452
22
Senior F
1147
MARIA DOLORES IRANZO RICART
00:35:04
00:34:15
NO
55
22
Veterano A
884
MANOLO PEIRO TAMARIT
00:24:01
00:24:00
L'APALPUT D'ALBUIXECH
NO
67
22
Senior M
792
ROBERTO MARABELLA COLLADO
00:24:23
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
22
Veterano B
669
ALEJO FUSTER TARONGER
00:27:47
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
23
Infantil F
188
MAR MIGUEL VALERO
01:04:00
01:03:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
23
Veterana B
67
LAIA VICO INCLAN
00:38:48
00:38:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
511
23
Infantil M
733
FERMIN ALMAJANO BURRIEL
00:36:46
00:36:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
487
23
Veterano C
776
FRANCISCO FERRIOLS MARTINEZ
00:35:52
00:35:52
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
476
23
Veterana A
1018
EUGENE LARA MARQUES
00:35:42
00:35:23
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
459
23
Senior F
310
SONIA VALLS VIDAL
00:35:18
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
23
Veterano A
535
IGNACIO LOPEZ ARMIJO
00:24:09
00:24:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
23
Senior M
966
JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ
00:24:24
00:24:24
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
160
23
Veterano B
886
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
00:27:49
00:27:47
PINDARO A.D.
NO
599
24
Veterana B
549
ISABEL CASTELLANO BRELL
00:39:16
00:39:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
512
24
Infantil M
736
GERMAN BRIONES ABOLAFIO
00:36:46
00:36:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
488
24
Veterano C
1092
LUIS LLORENS BAÑON
00:35:53
00:35:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
24
Veterana A
700
LIDIA TOMAS MALLEBRERA
00:35:43
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
462
24
Senior F
503
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:35:21
00:34:53
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
62
24
Veterano A
560
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ
00:24:17
00:24:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
24
Senior M
1029
MIGUEL ANGEL REDOLAT CONTRERAS
00:24:40
00:24:39
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
161
24
Veterano B
1061
FRANCISCO MORENO RINCON
00:27:49
00:27:42
TORRENT CORRE
NO
600
25
Veterana B
920
ISABELLE BENZINA
00:39:16
00:38:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
521
25
Veterano C
360
JORGE ALVAREZ LLANOS
00:37:13
00:36:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
25
Infantil M
316
MARCO ANTONIO BAREA EGEA
00:37:03
00:36:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
489
25
Veterana A
815
LAURA ANTA ROURA
00:35:55
00:35:51
GRUPO KMINAMOS
NO
468
25
Senior F
392
EVA OLMOS CREMADES
00:35:29
00:35:20
C.A. GESTALGAR
NO
63
25
Veterano A
1139
SALVADOR SERRANO MERCHANTE
00:24:18
00:24:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
25
Senior M
475
DIMAS PEREZ FERRER
00:25:03
00:24:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
25
Veterano B
679
VICENTE M. BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:28:01
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
606
26
Veterana B
675
RAQUEL FERRANDO RODRIGO
00:39:32
00:39:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
529
26
Veterano C
747
CANDIDO PEREZ SOLAZ
00:37:24
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
26
Infantil M
741
NACHO LACAL RIOS
00:37:10
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
494
26
Veterana A
866
SUSANA ARANDA ORTIZ
00:36:08
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
469
26
Senior F
731
LARA CHINER MONTIEL
00:35:29
00:35:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
26
Veterano A
386
IÑAKI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:24:19
00:24:07
GRAO RUNNERS
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>