III Volta a Peu Levante U.D
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5351
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1913
71
Junior M
8924
ADRIÁN BONET GANDÍA
00:29:53
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1916
72
Junior M
1078
RUBEN ZAFRA GADEA
00:29:53
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1941
73
Junior M
1082
GUILLERMO CRESPO USO
00:29:58
00:27:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1957
74
Junior M
1109
ALEJANDRO DE LA RUBIA
00:30:01
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1972
75
Junior M
5980
DAVID RIOS BENET
00:30:04
00:29:18
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1973
76
Junior M
1102
ALVARO PEREZ GUERRERO
00:30:04
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2038
77
Junior M
3326
JOSE MANUEL CASILLAS ABENES
00:30:19
00:29:33
CARESPORT.ES
NO
2094
78
Junior M
5560
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:30:33
00:29:18
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
2118
79
Junior M
1083
PAVOL ZILECKY
00:30:40
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2140
80
Junior M
1132
SERGIO HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
00:30:45
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2144
81
Junior M
3923
JOAN SANCHEZ GUARDIOLA
00:30:46
00:28:44
ORPESACORRE
NO
2175
82
Junior M
4291
JUAN ENRIQUE PEREZ PEREZ
00:30:56
00:29:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2189
83
Junior M
8721
AITOR BAS ARANGO
00:30:58
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2192
84
Junior M
1094
DANIEL TAUSTE LLUESMA
00:30:58
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2203
85
Junior M
3744
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:31:01
00:29:39
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2221
86
Junior M
1092
CRISTIAN TUREGANO ASENSIO
00:31:06
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2250
87
Junior M
3423
MANUEL JIMENEZ FERRER
00:31:13
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2336
88
Junior M
6646
OUSSAMA CHOUAIB
00:31:31
00:29:09
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2344
89
Junior M
7692
CARLES FUENTES MORENO
00:31:32
00:30:42
CEA BETERA
NO
2368
90
Junior M
4652
DIEGO LACRUZ GIL
00:31:36
00:28:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2386
91
Junior M
9279
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ TENDERO
00:31:39
00:30:17
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2421
92
Junior M
1075
JORGE BERMEJO LOZANO
00:31:46
00:29:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2442
93
Junior M
7519
JAVIER ORTS ROMERO
00:31:51
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2449
94
Junior M
9252
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GRADOLI
00:31:52
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2507
95
Junior M
1077
ARTURO MARTINEZ FLORS
00:32:02
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2511
96
Junior M
1072
BORJA ONTIVEROS PEANILLA
00:32:03
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2734
97
Junior M
3675
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:32:51
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2757
98
Junior M
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:32:56
00:31:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
2909
99
Junior M
5438
CARLOS GIMENO RIPOLL
00:33:28
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2953
100
Junior M
9280
RUBEN GARCIA LOPEZ
00:33:34
00:32:12
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2979
101
Junior M
1127
ALFONSO SANCHEZ CERRILLO
00:33:39
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3005
102
Junior M
8857
IGNACIO FRUCTUOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:33:44
00:31:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3035
103
Junior M
4193
ADRIAN DELGADO ABAD
00:33:51
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3048
104
Junior M
1076
ALVAR JAIME MONTERRUBIO
00:33:53
00:32:47
IES CONSELLERIA
NO
3089
105
Junior M
4334
LUIS DE BENITO DAVID
00:34:01
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3150
106
Junior M
4163
PABLO ARACIL SANCHEZ
00:34:13
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3155
107
Junior M
1124
ALBERTO JIMENEZ CHAFER
00:34:14
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3217
108
Junior M
1095
JAVIER BUSO LOZOYA
00:34:27
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3259
109
Junior M
1122
JOSE LUIS SALANOVA FORT
00:34:36
00:33:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3276
110
Junior M
5790
ALEJANDRO MURCIA DOMINGUEZ
00:34:39
00:32:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3305
111
Junior M
6168
JORDI FERREROS SORIANO
00:34:45
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3401
112
Junior M
6741
PACO BERMEJO VAQUERA
00:35:04
00:32:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3441
113
Junior M
3845
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ URBANO
00:35:12
00:31:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3481
114
Junior M
1100
KEVIN JIMENEZ VERDEJO
00:35:19
00:32:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3570
115
Junior M
5627
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:35:35
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3661
116
Junior M
1089
MARCOS MACIAN BALASTEGUI
00:35:53
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3679
117
Junior M
7228
ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ
00:35:57
00:34:32
DA CLENCHIS
NO
3759
118
Junior M
1113
PABLO GARCIA CHULIA
00:36:16
00:36:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3822
119
Junior M
1112
JULIO DANIEL GARCIA YAGO
00:36:28
00:36:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3833
120
Junior M
5013
GUILLERMO ENGO ALBIñANA
00:36:30
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3987
121
Junior M
3461
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:37:00
00:35:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4051
122
Junior M
5691
PABLO GONZALEZ DE MANUEL
00:37:16
00:34:20
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
4142
123
Junior M
9357
LEANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
00:37:41
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4165
124
Junior M
4459
ROMAN VICENTE HERRERO ESTELLES
00:37:45
00:36:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4268
125
Junior M
4552
ALEJANDRO CEBRIAN
00:38:15
00:36:49
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
4351
126
Junior M
5500
ALBERTO LOPEZ CUARTERO
00:38:38
00:37:13
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
4355
127
Junior M
7871
FREDERIC SABATER PASTOR
00:38:39
00:38:39
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
4389
128
Junior M
1084
MARCOS MARTINEZ TAJADA
00:38:47
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4390
129
Junior M
1085
AARON HERRERO SANCHEZ
00:38:47
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4438
130
Junior M
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:39:00
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4471
131
Junior M
4627
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:39:12
00:39:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4472
132
Junior M
1087
TONI GALLARDO ANDREU
00:39:12
00:36:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4521
133
Junior M
1088
ANTONIO CANO GALERA
00:39:26
00:36:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4539
134
Junior M
5889
FRANCESC ALEJOS PERAL
00:39:31
00:36:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4604
135
Junior M
6742
DAVID CAPILLA BELEÑO
00:39:57
00:38:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4673
136
Junior M
7905
RUBEN PICAZO PINILLA
00:40:24
00:37:07
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
5008
137
Junior M
3334
JUAN MIGUEL GINER VALERO
00:43:02
00:40:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5232
138
Junior M
1117
IVAN CANO VIDAL
00:46:04
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5313
139
Junior M
1133
JORGE VILLALBA MORENO
00:49:13
00:47:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5320
140
Junior M
1081
DANIEL GARCIA ROIG
00:49:32
00:46:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5344
141
Junior M
1120
PABLO CAMPILLO URQUIJO
00:51:41
00:48:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
32
Junior M
9075
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:25:49
00:25:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
31
Junior M
6054
MARTI PUCHADES ROMANILLOS
00:25:43
00:24:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
30
Junior M
8769
PABLO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:25:34
00:25:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
29
Junior M
7506
XABIER TRIANA GOMEZ
00:25:31
00:24:22
CLOCKWORK
NO
718
28
Junior M
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:25:20
00:25:13
IES BENIMAMET
NO
713
27
Junior M
7733
LUIS CORNEJO ROYO
00:25:19
00:25:16
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
706
26
Junior M
4138
ISMAEL MUñOZ FERNANDEZ
00:25:17
00:24:48
LOS HERMANOS MUñOZ
NO
691
25
Junior M
7672
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:25:12
00:25:01
IES BENIMAMET
NO
690
24
Junior M
4486
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ MAATURANO
00:25:12
00:24:38
IES BENIMAMET
NO
667
23
Junior M
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:25:06
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
557
22
Junior M
7518
MIGUEL GORRIZ REDON
00:24:36
00:24:18
CARESPORT.ES
NO
541
21
Junior M
8770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:24:33
00:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
468
20
Junior M
1098
MUSTAPHA OUFARKHA
00:24:11
00:23:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
439
19
Junior M
7669
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:24:01
00:23:53
IES BENIMAMET
NO
404
18
Junior M
7670
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:23:49
00:23:42
IES BENIMAMET
NO
341
17
Junior M
8242
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA
00:23:21
00:23:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
16
Junior M
5064
LUIS ORTOLA RENART
00:23:16
00:22:57
CLUB PIRAGUISMO CULLERA
NO
326
15
Junior M
7919
JOAN GINER IBAñEZ
00:23:14
00:22:56
CLOCKWORK
NO
296
14
Junior M
8520
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:23:01
00:22:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
272
13
Junior M
7517
IBAN MARTINEZ PUERTO
00:22:51
00:22:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
12
Junior M
4441
ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:22:51
00:22:33
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
218
11
Junior M
7270
LUIS SALINAS SANCHIS
00:22:26
00:22:20
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
216
10
Junior M
7088
SERGI GüEMES MARQUES
00:22:26
00:22:19
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
162
9
Junior M
3731
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:21:50
00:21:39
QUART C.A.
NO
81
8
Junior M
7148
JOSHUA MONTESINOS FLOR
00:20:51
00:20:50
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
78
7
Junior M
7185
JOSE ANTONIO BORJA GONZALEZ
00:20:47
00:20:45
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
56
6
Junior M
1103
MIGUEL MORATALLA GUARNET
00:20:21
00:20:13
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
NO
35
5
Junior M
7387
ADRIÀ CALATAYUD VAELLO
00:19:59
00:19:56
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
29
4
Junior M
7065
JOAQUIN PEREZ TUR
00:19:54
00:19:54
REDOLAT.COM
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>