<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 558
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
343
17
M 50
348
LUIS MARCO GOMEZ
01:43:21
01:43:08
INDEPENDENT
SI
353
18
M 50
99
JOSEP MARÍA BRULL FARNÓS
01:43:56
01:43:41
INDEPENDENT
SI
356
19
M 50
177
JOSE LUIS CUBELOS MARTIN
01:44:08
01:43:45
CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
SI
366
20
M 50
454
PABLO OTAL VIÑA
01:44:27
01:44:08
INDEPENDENT
SI
368
21
M 50
466
JOAN PASSANTINO LLADÓ
01:44:39
01:44:23
INDEPENDENT
SI
392
22
M 50
325
JESÚS LÁEZ ÁLVAREZ
01:46:42
01:46:42
INDEPENDENT
SI
417
23
M 50
307
JOAN INGLADA SOLÉ
01:47:49
01:47:33
CLUB TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS
SI
422
24
M 50
226
JOAN FIGUERAS LLORENS
01:48:04
01:47:37
INDEPENDENT
SI
424
25
M 50
295
ANTONIO GUIU BRET
01:48:08
01:47:49
INDEPENDENT
SI
450
26
M 50
475
JOSEP PEREZ LASSO
01:49:45
01:49:09
INDEPENDENT
SI
455
27
M 50
150
LUIS CALERO
01:49:52
01:49:42
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
SI
462
28
M 50
653
JULIAN VERGARA HERRERO
01:50:30
01:49:59
INDEPENDENT
SI
487
29
M 50
359
JOSEP RAMON MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
01:53:06
01:53:04
TENNIS REUS MONTEROLS
SI
490
30
M 50
688
JOAN MARIA MANOTSERRAT PALLEJA
01:53:17
01:53:05
SI
495
31
M 50
560
JOSEP MARIA SABATÉ IBARZ
01:54:17
01:53:47
INDEPENDENT
SI
499
32
M 50
340
ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
01:54:56
01:54:32
INDEPENDENT
SI
505
33
M 50
346
GHEORGHE MANEA
01:55:51
01:55:44
INDEPENDENT
SI
517
34
M 50
153
JAVIER CHAVERRI MARGELI
01:57:08
01:56:49
INDEPENDENT
SI
522
35
M 50
547
JORDI ROMEU SANAHUJA
01:57:56
01:57:30
ATLETES ALTAFULLA
SI
527
36
M 50
279
PAC GONZALEZ CAYUELA
01:58:19
01:58:03
INDEPENDENT
SI
531
37
M 50
438
JOAN OÑATE
01:58:36
01:58:15
INDEPENDENT
SI
547
38
M 50
542
JOAN Mª ROIGE TOST
02:08:37
02:08:00
INDEPENDENT
SI
48
2
M 50
618
PAULI TEIXIDÓ EZQUER
01:26:16
01:26:12
XAFATOLLS
SI
14
1
M 50
300
DAVID HARRISON
01:20:22
01:20:11
INDEPENDENT
SI
132
1
M 60
675
JESÚS FLORES GELLIDA
01:32:30
01:32:30
CLUB ATLETISME BAIX MAESTRAT
SI
483
2
M 60
315
ANTONIO JIMENEZ RAMIREZ
01:53:04
01:52:46
INDEPENDENT
SI
237
1
Senior F
463
IMMA PARRILLA NOVA
01:38:34
01:38:23
CLUB PIRINENC
SI
287
2
Senior F
639
MONICA TRUPITA FORT
01:40:32
01:40:25
DEPORTISTES DE TARRAGONA
SI
304
3
Senior F
357
MÍRIAM MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:41:21
01:41:02
TRETZE ATLèTIC CATALà
SI
330
4
Senior F
503
NATALIA RAKISLOVA
01:42:34
01:42:18
RUN SPEED TARRACO
SI
364
5
Senior F
50
ESTER ARNAL GAS
01:44:25
01:44:15
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
SI
367
6
Senior F
557
BEATRIZ RUBIO CANTAVELLA
01:44:32
01:44:15
INDEPENDENT
SI
388
7
Senior F
169
MARTA CORT CIURANA
01:46:00
01:45:46
JUNIOR
SI
413
8
Senior F
276
ESTELA GOMEZ GIMENO
01:47:37
01:46:58
MAIMAKANSU
SI
436
9
Senior F
555
SANDRA RUBIÑO MARTÍN
01:48:49
01:48:26
INDEPENDENT
SI
478
10
Senior F
32
ARANTXA ABILLAR ENJUANES
01:52:38
01:52:29
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SI
493
11
Senior F
581
MERCÈ SANFELIU TORRA
01:53:40
01:53:21
INDEPENDENT
SI
500
12
Senior F
125
CLAUDIA CECILIA CAPDEVILA TORRES
01:55:04
01:54:27
INDEPENDENT
SI
504
13
Senior F
416
AMPARO MUÑOZ SANTAMANS
01:55:41
01:55:28
SUHECA.COM TRIATLO
SI
510
14
Senior F
595
NOEMI SERON SANTERO
01:56:05
01:55:31
INDEPENDENT
SI
512
15
Senior F
545
MAMEN ROMAN MARIN
01:56:19
01:56:05
INDEPENDENT
SI
529
16
Senior F
565
ELENA SALGADO COBO
01:58:29
01:57:52
INDEPENDENT
SI
551
17
Senior F
647
ROXANA-ELENA VASILICA
02:10:16
02:09:56
INDEPENDENT
SI
556
18
Senior F
634
CARME TORTA FERRE
02:13:53
02:13:43
FONDISTES RAPITENCS
SI
80
57
Senior M
368
Javier Martinez MuÑoz
01:28:57
01:28:51
SI
82
58
Senior M
135
ALEX CASTAÑO CUÉLLAR
01:29:00
01:28:41
CLUB TRIATLO VALLIRANA
SI
83
59
Senior M
540
JORDI ROIG ROVIRA
01:29:01
01:28:55
DUBOIS
SI
84
60
Senior M
629
DANIEL TORRENTE MARTÍNEZ
01:29:02
01:28:51
LA SALLE TRIATLÓ
SI
87
61
Senior M
430
RUBEN NIETO VIRAMONTES
01:29:12
01:29:12
L'ESQUADRA
SI
88
62
Senior M
377
ORIOL MASIP HERNÀNDEZ
01:29:17
01:29:11
INDEPENDENT
SI
89
63
Senior M
678
DANI SABATER CABRERA
01:29:26
01:29:23
SI
90
64
Senior M
111
CESAR ESTEBAN CEREZUELA ALMAZAN
01:29:36
01:29:33
CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
SI
91
65
Senior M
130
ARTURO NERIZ BELLIDO
01:29:38
01:29:36
TRAIL TARRACO
SI
92
66
Senior M
427
JUAN MANUEL NIETO ARJONA
01:29:38
01:29:38
C.A. TARRAGONA
SI
93
67
Senior M
411
ADRIAN MORENO GUERRA
01:29:42
01:29:33
INDEPENDENT
SI
94
68
Senior M
661
XAVIER VILÀ VERNIS
01:29:58
01:29:52
INDEPENDENT
SI
95
69
Senior M
532
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ AVELLANET
01:30:02
01:29:49
NO TE PARES TEAM
SI
97
70
Senior M
121
ENRIC CAMPS SOLA
01:30:06
01:29:55
CLUB PIRINENC
SI
98
71
Senior M
267
NACHO GÓMEZ OCHOA
01:30:18
01:30:03
CONCEPTO RUNNING TEAM
SI
101
72
Senior M
518
MARC RIERA EXPOSITO
01:30:37
01:30:07
INDEPENDENT
SI
103
73
Senior M
154
ALEJANDRO CHIMBO TIBÁN
01:30:47
01:30:40
INDEPENDENT
SI
104
74
Senior M
334
NICOLAS LLORENS SANCHO
01:30:52
01:30:45
ESTADILLA
SI
106
75
Senior M
553
RUBEN ROZAS ESTOR
01:30:52
01:30:41
INDEPENDENT
SI
108
76
Senior M
227
IVAN FIGUEROA CLAVERO
01:30:55
01:30:52
INDEPENDENT
SI
110
77
Senior M
554
ISRAEL ROZAS ESTOR
01:31:05
01:30:51
INDEPENDENT
SI
111
78
Senior M
437
FRANCISCO RAMON OÑA MARTÍNEZ
01:31:18
01:30:44
INDEPENDENT
SI
112
79
Senior M
671
SALVADOR GRAN ESTEVE
01:31:20
01:31:15
SI
114
80
Senior M
369
ESAU MARTINEZ RUIZ
01:31:37
01:31:13
INDEPENDENT
SI
116
81
Senior M
631
FERNANDO TORRES CHAVARRIA
01:31:40
01:31:28
CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
SI
118
82
Senior M
573
DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR
01:31:41
01:31:34
INDEPENDENT
SI
120
83
Senior M
523
RAFEL RIZOS MONAGO
01:31:50
01:31:47
INDEPENDENT
SI
121
84
Senior M
386
JOSE ANTONIO MELO ORTIZ
01:31:52
01:31:34
ESPORTS ARMOBAL
SI
122
85
Senior M
528
XAVIER RODRÍGUEZ ANGRILL
01:31:59
01:31:45
INDEPENDENT
SI
123
86
Senior M
219
JORDI FERNANDEZ PUIGPELAT
01:32:04
01:32:01
INDEPENDENT
SI
124
87
Senior M
669
JUAN ENRIQUE YXART ROMEU
01:32:04
01:32:04
NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM
SI
125
88
Senior M
81
DAVID BESTUE PUYAL
01:32:09
01:31:58
C.ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
SI
126
89
Senior M
187
RUBEN DEVESA INSA
01:32:11
01:32:08
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SI
127
90
Senior M
657
EUSEBI VIDAL MELGOSA
01:32:12
01:32:04
INDEPENDENT
SI
129
91
Senior M
527
ALBERT ROCA EDO
01:32:22
01:32:12
INDEPENDENT
SI
135
92
Senior M
186
ENRIQUE DEL RÍO NIETO
01:32:39
01:32:16
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
SI
136
93
Senior M
375
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ ZAMBRANA
01:32:44
01:32:33
FONDISTES VILA-SECA
SI
137
94
Senior M
619
JOAN TERAN GOMEZ
01:32:56
01:32:51
BARCELONA ATLETISME
SI
138
95
Senior M
681
FRAN BERENGUEL NIETO
01:32:56
01:32:53
SI
140
96
Senior M
605
XABIER SOLÉ MARZO
01:33:02
01:33:02
INDEPENDENT
SI
141
97
Senior M
141
CARLOS CASTILLO SEVILLA
01:33:07
01:33:07
CE TRAIL TARRACO
SI
142
98
Senior M
392
RAMON MESTRE I MESTRE
01:33:07
01:32:58
RUNNERSWORLD TARRAGONA
SI
143
99
Senior M
461
DANI PARISI GÓMEZ
01:33:07
01:33:00
INDEPENDENT
SI
144
100
Senior M
658
XAVIER VIDIELLA CEREZUELA
01:33:16
01:33:08
INDEPENDENT
SI
145
101
Senior M
123
MARC CAPARRÓS BONET
01:33:18
01:33:12
INDEPENDENT
SI
147
102
Senior M
353
TOMÀS MARSAL FIGUERES
01:33:19
01:33:05
CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
SI
150
103
Senior M
75
CÉSAR J. BÉJAR EGIDO
01:33:49
01:33:36
EKKE
SI
151
104
Senior M
536
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ROBLES
01:33:50
01:33:35
CE ARITJOL
SI
152
105
Senior M
407
JORDI MORENO MEJIAS
01:33:59
01:33:58
GIM ACCIÓ
SI
153
106
Senior M
293
CRISTIAN GUILLAMOT CAELLES
01:34:05
01:33:40
CLUB ESPORTIU PICORNELL
SI
157
107
Senior M
549
ALBERT ROSELL POBLET
01:34:38
01:34:24
CLUB DEPORTIVO DEUTSCHE BANK
SI
158
108
Senior M
415
JOSE LUIS MUÑOZ GAMARRA
01:34:39
01:34:24
INDEPENDENT
SI
159
109
Senior M
387
JORDI MENCHON ROSES
01:34:43
01:34:19
INDEPENDENT
SI
162
110
Senior M
417
MARTIN MUCHUT
01:34:55
01:34:44
INDEPENDENT
SI
163
111
Senior M
268
RAMON GELONCH COLOM
01:34:56
01:34:43
INDEPENDENT
SI
164
112
Senior M
551
ALBERT ROURE SANVICEN
01:34:56
01:34:42
INDEPENDENT
SI
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>