V TRAVESÍA MARISMAS DEL ODIEL
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 630
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
492
180
Senior M
955
SANTIAGO REGIDOR GARCIA
01:26:50
EL LINCE BONARES
NO
493
181
Senior M
200
JAVIER CASTILLA GUTIERREZ
01:26:52
NO
506
182
Senior M
449
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ ACOSTA
01:28:05
NO
507
183
Senior M
1092
MIGUEL SANCHEZ MONTOYA
01:28:05
C.D. LOS JARTIBLES
NO
509
184
Senior M
10
NATANAEL ACUÑA TROITIÑO
01:28:11
NO
510
185
Senior M
433
RAUL GARRIDO PRIETO
01:28:16
NO
513
186
Senior M
482
FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ LOPEZ
01:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
519
187
Senior M
634
FERNANDO LORENZO PEREZ
01:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
188
Senior M
661
RAFAEL MANTARAS MUÑOZ
01:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
189
Senior M
162
ANTONIO JESUS CARDENAS FERNANDEZ
01:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
523
190
Senior M
523
JUAN JOSE HERMOSIN GONZALEZ
01:28:53
LICON MONFERVE LA PALMA
NO
525
191
Senior M
250
FAUSTINO COUSO QUINTERO
01:29:08
GOLFITNESS
NO
528
192
Senior M
967
JUAN MANUEL REVUELTA MARTIN
01:29:13
ATLETISMO CARTAYA
NO
546
193
Senior M
562
JUAN ANTONIO JARA VALIÑO
01:30:52
NO
548
194
Senior M
761
FERNANDO MORA ALCAIDE
01:30:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
550
195
Senior M
527
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ FLORENCIO
01:31:13
NO
551
196
Senior M
133
DAVID CABALLERO FARIÑA
01:31:17
C.A. CONISTORSIS
NO
555
197
Senior M
1068
JOSE MARIA DEL NIDO CARRASCO
01:31:39
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
559
198
Senior M
988
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ BAQUERO
01:32:04
NO
562
199
Senior M
78
DAVID DOMINGUEZ
01:32:06
NO
566
200
Senior M
468
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ AZOGIL
01:32:25
YUGOS TEAM
NO
574
201
Senior M
939
RAMON RAMIREZ CARMONA
01:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
598
202
Senior M
104
ANTONIO BENDALA DIAZ
01:39:43
ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO.
NO
606
203
Senior M
348
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ DUARTE
01:41:36
NO
621
204
Senior M
808
JAVIER NAVARRETE MAZARIEGOS
01:50:19
NO
628
205
Senior M
347
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
01:58:30
NO
28
1
Veteranas
98
MARIA BELMONTE MARTINEZ
01:01:49
A.D.S
NO
111
2
Veteranas
1215
MARIA DOLORES RAMIREZ RAMIREZ
01:08:41
OHMIO ARAHAL
NO
221
3
Veteranas
1147
ANA TORRES GUTIERREZ
01:14:26
ATLETISMO RINCONADA
NO
300
4
Veteranas
655
ALICIA MACIAS QUIÑONES
01:18:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
5
Veteranas
857
MARIA PALOMO SANTOS
01:19:11
MONTATE
NO
357
6
Veteranas
644
ANTONIA LUNA GOMEZ
01:20:31
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
NO
406
7
Veteranas
680
MARISA MARQUEZ PARREÑO
01:21:55
PUNDONNO
NO
412
8
Veteranas
1148
MARIA DE CARMEN TORRES QUIÑOY
01:22:14
CARMONA PAEZ
NO
430
9
Veteranas
563
RUTH JARANA GONZALEZ
01:22:57
C.D. LOS JARTIBLES
NO
474
10
Veteranas
423
MARIA JOSE GARCIA ROMERO
01:25:59
NO
480
11
Veteranas
749
IRENE MOJARRO ZAMORA
01:26:10
NO
486
12
Veteranas
291
YOLANDA PEREZ GONZALEZ
01:26:35
COHU
NO
498
13
Veteranas
960
MANUELA REINA MATEOS
01:27:04
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
504
14
Veteranas
1013
MªADELAIDA RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO
01:27:45
NO
524
15
Veteranas
293
MARY CARMEN DIAZ GARCIA
01:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
527
16
Veteranas
565
YOLANDA JIMENEZ DURAN
01:29:13
LOS FORREGAN
NO
529
17
Veteranas
1035
Mª DEL CARMEN ROMAN PEREZ
01:29:14
LOS FORREGAN
NO
531
18
Veteranas
702
CRISTI MARTIN MORENO
01:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
544
19
Veteranas
692
MARIA SALOME MARTIN CARRASCO
01:30:01
EL LINCE BONARES
NO
545
20
Veteranas
1021
INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ SOTO
01:30:18
LOS FORREGAN
NO
567
21
Veteranas
478
BLANCA JULIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
01:32:52
NO
568
22
Veteranas
1158
GLORIA VALLE GARCIA
01:32:59
CLUB ATLETISMO CANTILLANA
NO
575
23
Veteranas
624
GLORIA LOPEZ PANTOJA
01:33:45
ATLETISMO CURTIUS
NO
582
24
Veteranas
509
ANTONIA DEL ROCIO SANTOS SANTANA
01:34:44
C.A. CONISTORSIS
NO
585
25
Veteranas
942
CONCHA MARIA RAMIREZ VALEO
01:36:08
NO
592
26
Veteranas
206
CARMEN CASTILLO GUERRERO
01:38:08
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
593
27
Veteranas
1198
ANA WARLETA GONZALEZ
01:38:17
NO
594
28
Veteranas
1216
MERCEDES HERRERA DIAZ
01:38:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
29
Veteranas
36
MARIA DEL CIELO MEDRANO PEREZ
01:40:39
NO
605
30
Veteranas
146
ROCIO CALLE MENDOZA
01:41:36
NO
608
31
Veteranas
257
BELLA DEL MAR CRUZ GARCIA
01:41:47
CLUB DE ATLETISMO NO NI NA
NO
609
32
Veteranas
708
ROCIO MARTIN VILA
01:41:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
613
33
Veteranas
982
DOLORES ROCHA GOMEZ
01:43:42
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
620
34
Veteranas
214
MANUELA CASTRO POSADAS
01:50:16
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
622
35
Veteranas
534
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES HERRERA CASCALES
01:51:20
CLUB DE ATLETISMO NO NI NA
NO
630
36
Veteranas
570
ENCARNA MONTOYA CHAMORRO
02:21:51
C D.LOS JARTIBLES
NO
1
1
Veteranos A
368
MANUEL FERRAZ
00:51:40
AREIAS DE SAÕ JOÃO
NO
5
2
Veteranos A
1113
PAULO SOARES
00:54:12
AREIAS DE SAÕ JOAÕ
NO
8
3
Veteranos A
1116
FERNANDO SORIANO RUBIO
00:56:50
MARATHON TARTESSOS HUELVA
NO
9
4
Veteranos A
803
FCO. JOSE MURIEL CAMACHO
00:57:07
CIUDAD DE LEPE
NO
10
5
Veteranos A
900
JOSE MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:58:04
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
NO
22
6
Veteranos A
547
ENRIQUE HUERGA SERRANO
01:01:04
CLUB ATLETISMO AYAMONTE
NO
37
7
Veteranos A
383
MANUEL GAMA ESTUDILLO
01:03:01
ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO.
NO
38
8
Veteranos A
1098
ANTONIO SANCHEZ TAMAYO
01:03:14
C.A. CONISTORSIS
NO
41
9
Veteranos A
891
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ LUIS
01:03:39
ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DEL PTO.
NO
46
10
Veteranos A
688
CRISTOBAL MARTEL BASTIDA
01:04:08
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
47
11
Veteranos A
215
JUAN CASTRO RODRIGUEZ
01:04:10
ATLETISMO CORIA
NO
48
12
Veteranos A
443
JUAN ANTONIO GIL CARRASCO
01:04:16
NO
52
13
Veteranos A
222
JOSE MIGUEL CASTILLEJA CONCEPCION
01:04:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
14
Veteranos A
991
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BURGUILLO
01:04:42
NO
55
15
Veteranos A
907
FERNANDO PEREZ TEJERO
01:04:59
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
NO
64
16
Veteranos A
475
MANUEL JOSE GONZALEZ GARRIDO
01:05:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
17
Veteranos A
236
MANUEL CONTIOSO CEJUDO
01:06:04
CLUB ATLETISMO VALVERDE
NO
77
18
Veteranos A
936
ALFONSO RABANEDA DIEZ
01:07:04
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
81
19
Veteranos A
11
ISMAEL ADAN LOPEZ
01:07:17
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
NO
82
20
Veteranos A
100
JOSE CARLOS BELTRAN GUERRERO
01:07:20
ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN
NO
84
21
Veteranos A
490
ANDRES GONZALEZ NIETO
01:07:24
CAPOL
NO
85
22
Veteranos A
1138
JOSE GREGORIO TINOCO CORONEL
01:07:25
HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA
NO
86
23
Veteranos A
720
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ RODERO
01:07:27
MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA
NO
87
24
Veteranos A
143
FRANCISCO JOSE CAICEOS PARRILLA
01:07:28
ATLETISMO CURTIUS
NO
99
25
Veteranos A
388
REGINO GARCIA ALFARO
01:07:59
NO
100
26
Veteranos A
1235
JUAN OLMEDO LOPEZ
01:08:02
NO
104
27
Veteranos A
70
DOMINGO BAEZ ALVAREZ
01:08:17
C.A.MOLI
NO
109
28
Veteranos A
330
JOSE MANUEL ESPINAR HIDALGO
01:08:33
HELLO KITTY
NO
115
29
Veteranos A
888
PEDRO LUIS PEREZ HERNANDEZ
01:08:54
C.A. CONISTORSIS
NO
119
30
Veteranos A
33
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ NORIEGA
01:09:27
LOS LENTOS DE TORREBLANCA
NO
121
31
Veteranos A
336
RICARDO FABEIRO REYES
01:09:38
NO
130
32
Veteranos A
533
MANUEL HERNANDEZ ROMERO
01:10:26
LOS FORREGAN
NO
133
33
Veteranos A
219
JOSE JULIAN CEPEDA CORREA
01:10:34
C0RRECAMINOS LA PALMA
NO
136
34
Veteranos A
427
JESUS GARCIA VERA
01:10:41
A PIÑON FIJO
NO
137
35
Veteranos A
762
JOSE MORA ORTA
01:10:42
HUELVA PUNTA UMBRIA
NO
138
36
Veteranos A
1132
FRANCISCO JESUS TENORIO DELGADO
01:10:42
ATLETISMO LEPE
NO
139
37
Veteranos A
678
ALEJANDRO MARQUEZ LLORDEN
01:10:44
NO
142
38
Veteranos A
724
MANUEL CALVO SALAZAR
01:10:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>