VI Pujà i Baixà a la Montanya de Calicanto
Comisión San Isidro
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1091
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
581
168
Promesa Senior M
8314
ARMANDO SERRANO LOMBILLO
00:55:30
00:50:33
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
583
169
Promesa Senior M
384
JOSE GOMEZ FERRERES
00:55:32
00:55:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
170
Promesa Senior M
8034
PABLO LOPEZ ROS
00:55:32
00:54:19
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
585
171
Promesa Senior M
703
MIGUEL PLAZA LLORET
00:55:34
00:55:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
588
172
Promesa Senior M
7990
JORGE ICARAN DE LA SERNA
00:55:35
00:55:04
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
590
173
Promesa Senior M
395
VICENTE GONZALEZ MATEOS
00:55:36
00:55:28
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
591
174
Promesa Senior M
8001
SERGIO JUAN SORIANO
00:55:36
00:55:09
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
594
175
Promesa Senior M
815
MANUEL SANTISTEBAN FERNANDEZ
00:55:39
00:55:30
CLUB MONTAÑISMO MISLATA
NO
595
176
Promesa Senior M
227
JORGE DE TENA SILLA
00:55:40
00:55:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
597
177
Promesa Senior M
7926
VICENTE GIL CASES
00:55:41
00:55:07
C.A.ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
599
178
Promesa Senior M
203
ANTONIO CORONIL TORAL
00:55:43
00:55:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
606
179
Promesa Senior M
8158
EMILIO JAVIER OÑATE TORADA
00:55:46
00:55:35
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
609
180
Promesa Senior M
199
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTELLES GIMENO
00:55:50
00:55:42
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
610
181
Promesa Senior M
726
OSCAR RAMIREZ RUIZ
00:55:51
00:55:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
612
182
Promesa Senior M
107
PABLO BELTRAN SANCHO
00:55:52
00:55:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
183
Promesa Senior M
60
MIGUEL ARAS BATALLER
00:55:54
00:55:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
629
184
Promesa Senior M
756
CESAR ROMA CATALA
00:56:02
00:55:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
633
185
Promesa Senior M
669
JOSEPH PEDRON MONAGO
00:56:06
00:55:42
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
637
186
Promesa Senior M
512
ROGELIO MARTÍN HERRAIZ
00:56:08
00:55:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
638
187
Promesa Senior M
8349
ENRIQUE TORCAL PEREZ
00:56:09
00:55:06
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
645
188
Promesa Senior M
781
MAXIMO JOSE RUIZ PEREZ
00:56:14
00:55:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
649
189
Promesa Senior M
778
RAFA RUIZ MARIN
00:56:16
00:55:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
655
190
Promesa Senior M
734
ANTONIO RICO GONZALO
00:56:20
00:55:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
657
191
Promesa Senior M
748
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN
00:56:21
00:55:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
658
192
Promesa Senior M
8201
CONRADO PEREZ LEREU
00:56:21
00:55:40
S.D. CENTPEUS
NO
660
193
Promesa Senior M
383
MIGUEL GOMEZ BOSCH
00:56:24
00:56:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
194
Promesa Senior M
7654
DIONISIO MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:56:28
00:56:02
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
670
195
Promesa Senior M
8376
ALVARO VIDAL CHISBERT
00:56:32
00:55:26
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
677
196
Promesa Senior M
7657
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCÍA
00:56:38
00:55:46
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
681
197
Promesa Senior M
149
GUILLERMO CAMPOS BONET
00:56:45
00:55:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
688
198
Promesa Senior M
684
GREGORIO PEREZ HERREROS
00:56:56
00:56:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
692
199
Promesa Senior M
82
IVAN BALAGUER SISTERNAS
00:56:59
00:56:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
200
Promesa Senior M
8237
SERGIO RAMOS ORTIZ
00:57:15
00:56:08
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
725
201
Promesa Senior M
8192
JORDI PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ
00:57:25
00:56:18
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
732
202
Promesa Senior M
200
JOSE PABLO CORDERO LOZANO
00:57:43
00:57:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
733
203
Promesa Senior M
495
FRANCISCO JOSE MALONDA MOMPO
00:57:44
00:56:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
736
204
Promesa Senior M
886
JOSE MIGUEL VILLODRE MORENO
00:57:50
00:56:39
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
738
205
Promesa Senior M
307
HELIOS GALLART CEBOLLA
00:57:54
00:57:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
206
Promesa Senior M
7650
VICENT PAU ALBERT FERRER
00:57:55
00:57:42
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
749
207
Promesa Senior M
8135
JUAN JOSE MUÑOZ QUESADA
00:58:12
00:57:10
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
750
208
Promesa Senior M
176
HÉCTOR CATALÁ LAPARRA
00:58:13
00:57:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
757
209
Promesa Senior M
881
RAFA VILANOVA ROMERO
00:58:23
00:57:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
210
Promesa Senior M
287
JOSE FITO MARTORELL
00:58:34
00:58:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
766
211
Promesa Senior M
782
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RUIZ RIUS
00:58:34
00:58:05
CLOCKWORK
NO
767
212
Promesa Senior M
8048
JORDI MALDONADO GIMÉNEZ
00:58:34
00:58:06
C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
773
213
Promesa Senior M
8040
MARIO LUJAN GAMEZ
00:58:38
00:57:35
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
792
214
Promesa Senior M
36
RAFAEL ALOS FERRANDIS
00:59:08
00:57:57
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
799
215
Promesa Senior M
7665
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:59:14
00:58:07
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
801
216
Promesa Senior M
603
DAVID MOROTE GRIMALDOS
00:59:17
00:59:10
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
809
217
Promesa Senior M
7847
JUAN EDO MORENO
00:59:27
00:58:13
C.A.PUZOL
NO
811
218
Promesa Senior M
251
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:59:28
00:58:39
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
814
219
Promesa Senior M
322
EDELMIRO GARCÍA CABO
00:59:31
00:58:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
816
220
Promesa Senior M
556
FRANCISCO MEGIA GIL
00:59:32
00:58:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
221
Promesa Senior M
577
VAL MOMPO REBULL
00:59:33
00:58:56
CAGALLÓ PER SEQUIA
NO
823
222
Promesa Senior M
235
SERGIO DIAZ CABALLERO
00:59:45
00:58:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
223
Promesa Senior M
7643
JOSE LUIS ALACREU RAMIREZ
00:59:54
00:59:45
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
838
224
Promesa Senior M
8324
ALFREDO SILVESTRE ESTRUCH
01:00:09
00:59:18
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
840
225
Promesa Senior M
312
HECTOR GALVIS PEÑARROCHA
01:00:12
00:59:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
843
226
Promesa Senior M
8283
JOSE SALMORAL RODRIGUEZ
01:00:17
00:59:51
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
845
227
Promesa Senior M
7870
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
01:00:20
00:59:18
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
849
228
Promesa Senior M
273
MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
01:00:26
01:00:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
862
229
Promesa Senior M
59
JOSE MIGUEL APARISI PADILLA
01:00:49
00:59:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
863
230
Promesa Senior M
7735
ENRIQUE CABEZUELO SÁNCHEZ
01:00:50
01:00:02
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
864
231
Promesa Senior M
506
DAVID MARIN MURILLO
01:00:51
01:00:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
867
232
Promesa Senior M
728
VICENTE RAMOS MEDINA
01:00:57
00:59:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
877
233
Promesa Senior M
7943
LUIS MARTINEZ CARDOS
01:01:14
01:00:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
878
234
Promesa Senior M
820
MICHAEL SAUCEZ
01:01:16
01:00:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
235
Promesa Senior M
691
JOSE ANTONIO PERONA ALACREU
01:01:20
01:01:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
895
236
Promesa Senior M
8370
JUAN MARTÍN VELASCO MAGADÁN
01:01:33
01:00:58
C.D.RUNNERSWORLD
NO
913
237
Promesa Senior M
729
JESUS REDOLAR YUSTE
01:02:04
01:01:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
916
238
Promesa Senior M
7830
JAVIER DIAZ DE CERIO SEVILLA
01:02:12
01:01:10
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
917
239
Promesa Senior M
7839
CÉSAR DOMÉNECH VIDAL
01:02:12
01:01:20
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
920
240
Promesa Senior M
431
PABLO INAT ESTRADA
01:02:18
01:01:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
934
241
Promesa Senior M
137
JOSE MANUEL CABO PASTOR
01:02:47
01:02:06
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
938
242
Promesa Senior M
7632
ANTONIO ABANADES CONEJERO
01:02:52
01:01:57
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
945
243
Promesa Senior M
8185
ANTONI PASTOR JUSTE
01:03:07
01:03:07
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
947
244
Promesa Senior M
7790
JUAN ANTONIO CHIRIVELLA RUIZ
01:03:11
01:02:23
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
948
245
Promesa Senior M
7984
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
01:03:12
01:02:09
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
949
246
Promesa Senior M
8225
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
01:03:12
01:02:08
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
950
247
Promesa Senior M
8378
JAUME VILA GÓMEZ
01:03:12
01:02:08
C.A.POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
956
248
Promesa Senior M
76
VICENTE AVELLANEDA ANDRES
01:03:22
01:02:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
957
249
Promesa Senior M
7768
JUAN CASAS CUEVAS
01:03:22
01:02:13
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
968
250
Promesa Senior M
8209
DIEGO PERPIÑA CASAS
01:03:50
01:02:55
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
974
251
Promesa Senior M
837
JUAN ANTONIO SOTO GIMENEZ
01:04:14
01:03:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
980
252
Promesa Senior M
8236
JAVIER RAMOS ATIENZA
01:04:29
01:03:46
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
981
253
Promesa Senior M
7992
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
01:04:31
01:03:27
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
1004
254
Promesa Senior M
388
ALBERTO GOMEZ NAVARRO
01:05:41
01:05:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1008
255
Promesa Senior M
244
AMADEO DIEZ CRESPO
01:05:52
01:05:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1023
256
Promesa Senior M
360
DAVID GASCÓN GONZÁLEZ
01:07:16
01:06:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1032
257
Promesa Senior M
532
JAVIER MARTINEZ MONTORO
01:08:02
01:07:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
258
Promesa Senior M
803
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO
01:08:46
01:07:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1046
259
Promesa Senior M
66
IVAN ARNANDIS ESTARLICH
01:09:18
01:08:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1052
260
Promesa Senior M
100
JAVIER BAYOT FITA
01:10:14
01:09:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
261
Promesa Senior M
392
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ DAZA
01:12:58
01:12:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
1
Veteranas A
8108
PATRICIA LORENA MONTALVO ITAS
00:44:20
00:44:19
C.A.ALBACETE
NO
96
2
Veteranas A
8067
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ
00:44:31
00:44:31
C.A.AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
257
3
Veteranas A
7696
MARIA ESTHER BALAGUER PLANELLES
00:49:36
00:49:19
C.A.UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
NO
327
4
Veteranas A
7633
MªCARMEN ABRIL MONCHO
00:50:54
00:50:39
C.A.LALCUDIA
NO
623
5
Veteranas A
8347
ELENA TIRADO MARTÍN
00:55:57
00:55:01
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN CLUB
NO
752
6
Veteranas A
7962
ALICIA MARIA GRACIA LERIN
00:58:14
00:57:33
C.D.RUNNERSWORLD
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>