XXVI VOLTA A PEU ALGAR DE PALANCIA
Excmo. Ayto. de Algar de Palancia
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 5, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 415
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
207
125
Senior Masc
275
JOSE MANUEL CABALLER RIVERO
00:39:20
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
127
Senior Masc
370
RICARDO QUESADA MOLINA
00:39:28
00:39:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
53
Veterano A
108
EUSEBIO BENITA NIETO
00:39:08
00:39:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
201
52
Veterano A
89
FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
00:39:08
00:39:01
S.D.CENTPEUS ALBALAT
NO
203
54
Veterano A
110
JUAN JOSE PARRA VALERA
00:39:13
00:39:02
QUART C.A.
NO
206
57
Veterano A
236
DAVID RARO DURBA
00:39:18
00:39:06
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
205
56
Veterano A
119
FRANCISCO MORENO PARRA
00:39:15
00:39:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
126
Senior Masc
524
PABLO BELLVER MARTíN
00:39:23
00:39:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
63
Veterano A
178
PABLO BENSACH ROMERO
00:39:41
00:39:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
60
Veterano A
142
MIGUEL ANGEL REBENAQUE NIETO
00:39:40
00:39:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
61
Veterano A
189
MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES GAZQUEZ
00:39:40
00:39:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
13
Veterano B
63
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:39:38
00:39:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
128
Senior Masc
553
VICENT CORTINA ARCÍS
00:39:33
00:39:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
212
59
Veterano A
94
RAFAEL JORDA SORIA
00:39:37
00:39:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
130
Senior Masc
403
JORGE CABO NAVARRO
00:39:43
00:39:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
218
129
Senior Masc
391
JAVIER CERRO SáNCHEZ
00:39:43
00:39:30
C.A. EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
227
132
Senior Masc
617
AYMERIC PELLETIER
00:39:58
00:39:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
136
Senior Masc
602
JUAN SOLER GOMEZ
00:40:04
00:39:34
CEAP
NO
226
67
Veterano A
175
PEPE SOBRINO PERNIA
00:39:58
00:39:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
211
58
Veterano A
166
RICARDO CISTER MARTINEZ
00:39:34
00:39:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
65
Veterano A
193
RICARDO GALAN OSTO
00:39:55
00:39:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
62
Veterano A
73
GUSTAVO ALEIXANDRE BADIA
00:39:41
00:39:35
S.D.CENTPEUS ALBALAT
NO
225
66
Veterano A
196
RAFAEL JUAN ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA
00:39:55
00:39:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
64
Veterano A
169
VICENTE BORT MORENO
00:39:55
00:39:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
138
Senior Masc
442
OSCAR RAMIREZ RUIZ
00:40:07
00:39:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
15
Veterano B
43
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:39:47
00:39:39
GALAPAGOS
NO
220
14
Veterano B
601
LUIS BELTRAN MARTINEZ
00:39:44
00:39:41
LA VALL DE SEGÓ
NO
222
131
Senior Masc
467
MANUEL DIAGO VALLS
00:39:48
00:39:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
134
Senior Masc
420
VICENTE SANCHO RODRIGUEZ
00:40:01
00:39:44
RAFEL, C. A.
NO
230
135
Senior Masc
285
JORDI REDOLAT RUBIO
00:40:02
00:39:49
C.E.ALCORA
NO
228
133
Senior Masc
491
IVAN GUTIéRREZ MORAGREGA
00:39:59
00:39:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
139
Senior Masc
283
JOSE ANTONIO CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
00:40:08
00:39:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
142
Senior Masc
447
SERGIO GIL GARRIDO
00:40:26
00:40:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
232
137
Senior Masc
619
RAUL SANCHEZ GEA
00:40:05
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
70
Veterano A
155
VICENTE MARTINEZ MILLA
00:40:28
00:40:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
16
Veterano B
29
MANUEL MADUEÑO CRIADO
00:40:23
00:40:06
VILA-REAL C.A.
NO
235
140
Senior Masc
610
VICTOR MALNERO MARTIN
00:40:08
00:40:08
GILET
NO
236
141
Senior Masc
409
JORDI MALDONADO GIMÉNEZ
00:40:17
00:40:12
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
250
3
Senior Feme
474
PAQUI ARJONA GOMEZ
00:40:43
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
248
147
Senior Masc
353
DAVID BURGOS ROMERO
00:40:38
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
247
146
Senior Masc
345
RAFAEL NAYA LóPEZ
00:40:38
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
143
Senior Masc
348
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:40:28
00:40:15
C.A. PUZOL
NO
251
148
Senior Masc
338
JOSE TENA ROMERO
00:40:44
00:40:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
145
Senior Masc
465
RAMON SANCHIS GARCIA
00:40:30
00:40:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
237
68
Veterano A
123
JACINTO GONZALVEZ SAEZ
00:40:21
00:40:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
244
144
Senior Masc
309
JOSE LUIS TOMAS RAMIRO
00:40:30
00:40:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
69
Veterano A
144
JUAN FRANCISCO PLASENCIA CIVERA
00:40:24
00:40:18
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
243
71
Veterano A
157
ROBERTO PEIRO LORCA
00:40:29
00:40:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
149
Senior Masc
607
HONORI GARCIA DARÓS
00:40:53
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
73
Veterano A
67
JOSé LUIS DELGADO IZQUIERDO
00:40:49
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
246
72
Veterano A
594
PEDRO MANUEL FDEZ CARDERA
00:40:31
00:40:27
VALL DUIXO
NO
257
150
Senior Masc
605
PEDRO MENDO SERRANO
00:40:55
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
18
Veterano B
39
JOSE TROYANO DIAGO
00:40:51
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
74
Veterano A
140
BENJAMIN MARíN PEREZ
00:40:50
00:40:28
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
259
152
Senior Masc
310
RAUL GAMON DE LA BANDERA
00:40:56
00:40:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
258
151
Senior Masc
248
JOSE RAMON FURIO GAMON
00:40:56
00:40:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
17
Veterano B
62
FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMERO
00:40:42
00:40:31
MONCADA C.A.
NO
260
19
Veterano B
24
JUAN ESTRUCH MORENO
00:40:59
00:40:50
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
263
13
Junior Masc
609
Jaime Iserte Navarro
00:41:10
00:40:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
255
12
Junior Masc
579
FRANCISCO CAMILO PEñA PELLICER
00:40:53
00:40:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
76
Veterano A
118
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN MACIAN
00:41:11
00:40:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
262
75
Veterano A
216
PEDRO CASTEJÓN SEGARRA
00:41:06
00:40:54
SARGANTANA RUNNING LA VALL
NO
261
153
Senior Masc
503
MARIO DE LUCAS GARCIA
00:41:04
00:40:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
154
Senior Masc
264
MANUEL NAVARRO ARAMBUL
00:41:11
00:41:01
NOULAS - NULES C.C.
NO
266
14
Junior Masc
576
MANUEL ANGEL DEL REY APARICI
00:41:13
00:41:02
XILXES C.A.
NO
270
1
Veterana A
145
AMPARO BONDIA RODRIGO
00:41:24
00:41:09
QUART C.A.
NO
268
155
Senior Masc
532
RUBEN SORIANO GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO
00:41:21
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
78
Veterano A
114
GABRIEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ
00:41:24
00:41:12
QUART C.A.
NO
274
80
Veterano A
92
FRANCISCO SALA GELARDO
00:41:39
00:41:15
NOULAS - NULES C.C.
NO
267
77
Veterano A
502
TOMAS MORENO FUENTES
00:41:20
00:41:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
156
Senior Masc
325
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEIRó ASPURZ
00:41:29
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
158
Senior Masc
304
GREGORIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:41:43
00:41:24
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
281
161
Senior Masc
386
DANIEL HERRERAS
00:41:50
00:41:28
SONEJA C.A.S.
NO
280
160
Senior Masc
363
JOSE MIGUEL ENGUIDANOS BOLUMAR
00:41:50
00:41:28
SONEJA C.A.S.
NO
272
79
Veterano A
103
JULIO RENOVELL NAVARRO
00:41:34
00:41:28
ONDA C.A.
NO
282
162
Senior Masc
272
LUIS ARNAL JUAN
00:41:53
00:41:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
157
Senior Masc
324
EMIL TALABA
00:41:35
00:41:29
ONDA C.A.
NO
276
20
Veterano B
12
RAFAEL MURCIA CERá
00:41:42
00:41:32
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
275
2
Veterana A
93
ASUNCIóN QUEROL MAGDALENA
00:41:41
00:41:36
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
279
159
Senior Masc
613
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:41:45
00:41:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
3
Veterana A
180
CUEVA SANTA PEÑA MAGADALENA
00:41:44
00:41:39
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
283
21
Veterano B
45
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:42:04
00:41:49
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
284
4
Senior Feme
286
CLARA CHULIO RUANO
00:42:07
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
84
Veterano A
167
JOSE ANTONIO LOMAS PAVON
00:42:34
00:42:03
VILA-REAL C.A.
NO
288
22
Veterano B
589
JOSE MARIA VICENTE HERRAIZ
00:42:33
00:42:08
LA PANDEROLA
NO
285
81
Veterano A
206
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:42:25
00:42:08
QUART C.A.
NO
287
83
Veterano A
163
ANTONIO E CORDO TRENADO
00:42:33
00:42:09
ALGINET C.A.
NO
286
82
Veterano A
221
OSCAR FERNANDO LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ
00:42:27
00:42:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
23
Veterano B
595
MANUEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ
00:42:46
00:42:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
15
Junior Masc
565
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:42:34
00:42:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
296
85
Veterano A
222
RAUL MARTINEZ BAñULS
00:42:49
00:42:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
299
7
Senior Feme
463
AMPARO DIAZ COBOS
00:42:53
00:42:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
164
Senior Masc
342
ARMANDO PALOMAR VICENTE
00:42:39
00:42:26
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
300
165
Senior Masc
443
ANGEL IBAñEZ ROCA
00:42:54
00:42:28
CHARLYS RUNNING
NO
292
5
Senior Feme
482
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:42:35
00:42:32
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
291
163
Senior Masc
351
JOSE DAVID SERRANO REQUENA
00:42:35
00:42:32
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
294
6
Senior Feme
416
ESTELA SORRIBES BON
00:42:39
00:42:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
25
Veterano B
587
JULIAN MEDINA ASINS
00:43:04
00:42:38
LA PANDEROLA
NO
297
86
Veterano A
88
FRANCISCO PEÑA EXPOSITO
00:42:50
00:42:39
QUART C.A.
NO
308
167
Senior Masc
290
ENRIQUE J. ABRIL PEREZ
00:43:10
00:42:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>