XVI Carrera Popular Galápagos
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 75, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 7447
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
7186
11
Infantil F
1763
INES VIÑES BORONAT
00:46:44
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7361
12
Infantil F
8170
PATRICIA TRAVE FERNANDEZ
00:50:20
00:45:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7438
13
Infantil F
1764
M TERESA GISBERT VIVO
00:57:47
00:52:34
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
NO
7439
14
Infantil F
1765
SARA EXPOSITO GISBERT
00:57:47
00:52:34
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
NO
1080
1
Infantil M
4154
ADRIAN PAÑOS CORNEJO
00:26:30
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
2
Infantil M
4242
SERGIO PARIS SANCHEZ
00:26:41
00:25:58
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1313
3
Infantil M
6102
DAVID BUENO ADAM
00:27:14
00:26:23
AE LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
1320
4
Infantil M
3629
PABLO ANDRES VALVERDE
00:27:16
00:26:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1371
5
Infantil M
3999
JAUME CERVERA MARTINEZ
00:27:24
00:26:32
AE LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
1386
6
Infantil M
4759
SERGI BONDIA FUENTES
00:27:27
00:26:38
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1508
7
Infantil M
4737
ADRIAN MAGAÑA GARCIA
00:27:57
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1698
8
Infantil M
7282
ANDREU GOMEZ GONZALEZ
00:28:37
00:27:25
CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
1720
9
Infantil M
1751
ISMAEL MONTERO RINALDI
00:28:41
00:27:58
A LAS 8 EN LAS BICIS
NO
1926
10
Infantil M
5387
IVAN MERINO MARTINEZ
00:29:21
00:28:41
CA TORRENT
NO
2085
11
Infantil M
8045
VICTOR MANUEL BARBER SANCHEZ
00:29:54
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2129
12
Infantil M
5790
ANTONIO VILLUENDAS JIMENEZ
00:30:03
00:29:11
CEU RUN
NO
2568
13
Infantil M
1760
PEDRO SILVESTRE MONTIEL
00:31:27
00:30:41
BORN TO RUN
NO
2707
14
Infantil M
7072
ADRIAN ROCAFULL HUGUET
00:31:49
00:30:33
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2844
15
Infantil M
7260
TOMAS RINCON CORCOLES
00:32:10
00:29:51
TORREFIEL ATHLETIC
NO
2983
16
Infantil M
8008
ENRIQUE BLASCO CASARES
00:32:37
00:27:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3194
17
Infantil M
1750
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SIMON
00:33:13
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3198
18
Infantil M
7075
DANIEL RUIZ VALERO
00:33:13
00:31:57
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3780
19
Infantil M
1753
OSCAR FERRER PASCUAL
00:34:43
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3817
20
Infantil M
5656
NACHO ANDANI MARI
00:34:50
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3897
21
Infantil M
6525
JAUME JUAN PASTOR
00:35:03
00:32:45
CEA BETERA
NO
4103
22
Infantil M
1748
AVIMELEK GEDEON LEON ZAPATA
00:35:39
00:34:04
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
4238
23
Infantil M
6080
JAUME GÜEMES MARQUES
00:36:00
00:31:06
CA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
4612
24
Infantil M
1767
JOAN BALFAGON PEREZ
00:37:01
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4635
25
Infantil M
4987
OLIVER SHANDELLHUARACHI SENZANO Â
00:37:05
00:36:02
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NO
4762
26
Infantil M
7870
MARCOS ANDRES VALVERDEÂ
00:37:26
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4930
27
Infantil M
7686
MANUEL SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA
00:37:51
00:35:46
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
4941
28
Infantil M
5517
JOEL VALVERDE DE PEDRO
00:37:53
00:37:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5115
29
Infantil M
5066
JORGE BONILLO MARCO
00:38:19
00:35:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5197
30
Infantil M
4114
ALEJANDRO ROMAN PEREZ CASTELLOTE
00:38:33
00:34:46
RUNNERS VALENCIA
NO
5298
31
Infantil M
1766
ADRIAN MERINO ANDRES
00:38:49
00:33:27
LOS MAREAOS
NO
5345
32
Infantil M
4078
NIKLAS MORALES MONTEIRO
00:38:56
00:35:02
CA TORRENT
NO
5640
33
Infantil M
7471
DIEGO MORELLO NADAL
00:39:39
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6265
34
Infantil M
5351
RAUL CISCAR ESTEVE
00:41:35
00:35:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6273
35
Infantil M
1768
IMANOL SANCHEZ TORDERA
00:41:36
00:36:26
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA
NO
6332
36
Infantil M
1747
PABLO CRUZ ADALID
00:41:50
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6395
37
Infantil M
5374
MARIO RICO ROMERO
00:42:02
00:36:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6694
38
Infantil M
4572
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:43:18
00:37:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6788
39
Infantil M
4090
LUIS MONTERO BARRIGA
00:43:40
00:43:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6822
40
Infantil M
1769
PABLO NAVARRO RUIZ
00:43:49
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6875
41
Infantil M
4130
MANEL SANCHEZ ALIAGA
00:44:05
00:41:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6927
42
Infantil M
4851
JUAN CARLOS LLEDO BENLLOCH
00:44:24
00:38:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7390
43
Infantil M
1762
RICARDO DIAZ CHILET
00:51:39
00:46:43
LES CALISTRETES
NO
1130
6
Junior F
3009
HELENA CANDEL MUÑOZ
00:26:43
00:26:31
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1464
7
Junior F
3499
MARIA ANGELES GALVEZ TRINIDAD
00:27:47
00:27:29
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1826
8
Junior F
9161
PAULA GOMEZ MORENO
00:29:01
00:28:12
CT HURACAN VALENCIA
NO
1906
9
Junior F
2351
LUCIA MORA GOMEZ
00:29:18
00:29:12
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
NO
1951
10
Junior F
1692
ANDREA HERRERO VALIENTE
00:29:26
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2138
11
Junior F
8242
DIANA MAGUEÑO MORAN
00:30:05
00:29:10
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NO
2218
12
Junior F
9818
LUCIA RAMIREZ CABO
00:30:19
00:27:11
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
2813
13
Junior F
10147
MONICA DOMINGO CANO
00:32:05
00:29:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3118
14
Junior F
1661
MARIA PILAR ORTEGA CLEMENTE
00:33:02
00:32:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3348
15
Junior F
1629
ELISA ANDREU RIBERA
00:33:40
00:31:16
CA ESTIVELLA
NO
3350
16
Junior F
8907
LAIA RAMOS MATEU
00:33:40
00:31:16
CA ESTIVELLA
NO
3492
17
Junior F
1781
SOPHIE MARIE-ANGELIQUE
00:34:00
00:31:15
ESBS SPAIN
NO
3507
18
Junior F
8539
ANDREA PIQUER MARTIN
00:34:02
00:33:14
CA POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
3581
19
Junior F
3285
MAMEN ZAMORA MARTINEZ
00:34:15
00:34:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3761
20
Junior F
1624
MARTA ROMEU SOLAZ
00:34:41
00:31:49
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
3827
21
Junior F
3445
ANA PAÑOS SENA
00:34:52
00:34:07
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
3909
22
Junior F
8132
LARA PEIRO AGUERA
00:35:05
00:33:10
THE KENYAN URBAN WAY -RAQUEL LANDIN-
NO
4171
23
Junior F
9695
CARMEN MARINA FITO PALMI
00:35:51
00:34:49
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
4222
24
Junior F
1667
NICOLE BAENA NORIEGA
00:35:58
00:34:26
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
4227
25
Junior F
8381
BEATRIZ PAZOS DOMENECH
00:35:58
00:35:03
CA POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
4407
26
Junior F
9155
ALBA MARTINEZ JUAN
00:36:25
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4428
27
Junior F
1700
LUCIA ZALVE BARREDA
00:36:30
00:35:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4686
28
Junior F
1625
JOSELIN GRANDA MANOSALVAS
00:37:14
00:36:11
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NO
4816
29
Junior F
1653
JESSICA CENDRERO ALVAREZ
00:37:34
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4857
30
Junior F
9399
CRISTINA TORRALBA HERREROS
00:37:42
00:35:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4887
31
Junior F
1646
NOELIA PALLARDO ESTEVE
00:37:46
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4889
32
Junior F
8176
MARIA PILAR FOS ZARCO
00:37:46
00:36:01
CDU POLITECNICA VALENCIA
NO
4898
33
Junior F
8693
HELENA CASP MASCARELL
00:37:47
00:33:08
CA ELS COIXOS
NO
4943
34
Junior F
1680
NATALIA TARDIO RIBERA
00:37:53
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5007
35
Junior F
1654
KATHERINE KRUDYS
00:38:04
00:34:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5186
36
Junior F
1650
ELLEN NEUKAM
00:38:30
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5206
37
Junior F
1679
MIRIAM TARDIO RIBERA
00:38:35
00:33:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5218
38
Junior F
1644
ALISON RUTH ARBOLEDA CONDOY
00:38:37
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5265
39
Junior F
9003
MARIA CARMEN ORTEGA LUCAS
00:38:44
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5310
40
Junior F
1665
ANDREA VELEZ GARCIA
00:38:51
00:37:09
IES SALVADOR GADEA
NO
5435
41
Junior F
1639
SARA SANCHEZ MECHO
00:39:08
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5436
42
Junior F
1640
ANDREA FUSTER RAMOS
00:39:08
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5571
43
Junior F
1684
LAURA GARCIA CONTRERAS
00:39:28
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5651
44
Junior F
8763
ESTER CLARAMONTE SANCHEZMOLINA
00:39:40
00:36:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5730
45
Junior F
9558
INES BORRAS ALABORT
00:39:53
00:38:01
CE POBLA DE FARNALS
NO
5906
46
Junior F
1677
ANDREA RODENAS GARCIA
00:40:28
00:38:38
MARCHADORES DE CHELVA
NO
5956
47
Junior F
1637
MIREIA SIMON PEREZ
00:40:38
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6039
48
Junior F
8476
PALOMA MARCO SANCHEZ
00:40:52
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6050
49
Junior F
8567
RAQUEL PEREZ GUARDIOLA
00:40:54
00:39:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6225
50
Junior F
1664
LIZETH ZAPATA VELASQUEZ
00:41:26
00:39:53
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
6277
51
Junior F
10130
MARTA MORAÑO ATAZ
00:41:36
00:37:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6328
52
Junior F
9641
REYES MORENO BARBERA
00:41:49
00:40:57
AE LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
6331
53
Junior F
1674
ALICIA SANZ ALVEAR
00:41:50
00:40:58
AE LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
6339
54
Junior F
1618
RIANSARES SANCHO SANCHEZ
00:41:52
00:38:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6382
55
Junior F
1689
ROCIO MOLPECERES
00:42:00
00:36:55
CT TRICONEXION
NO
6399
56
Junior F
9881
MARIA HERRERO MARTINEZ
00:42:02
00:39:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6551
57
Junior F
9565
ALBA CLARAMUNT CLARAMUNT
00:42:44
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6567
58
Junior F
1617
PAULA ROMERO ALAGARDA
00:42:47
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>