<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 339
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
327
19
M50
1031
JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS
01:08:11
01:07:11
C.E. ARITJOL - LA SELVA DEL CAMP
NO
281
10
M60
1098
ENRIC CORTES I PUIG
00:58:00
00:57:10
FIRA BCN ESPORTS TEAM
NO
272
9
M60
1033
PERE PAU MALLAFRE CAGIGAO
00:57:06
00:56:25
C.NATACIO.TARRACO
NO
265
8
M60
1321
FRANCISCO CANO MENDAÑO
00:56:34
00:56:08
RUNNERS TDE
NO
250
7
M60
1163
MANEL ESTEVEZ PASCUAL
00:55:44
00:54:53
INDEPENDENT
NO
249
6
M60
1239
ANTONIO PEREZ CASTEDO
00:55:43
00:55:18
INDEPENDENT
NO
243
5
M60
1258
JOAN MARIA ROGER
00:55:40
00:54:52
INDEPENDENT
NO
220
4
M60
1056
AMADEO SERRES CASAMITJANA
00:54:18
00:53:44
CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
NO
84
3
M60
1101
FLORENCI MATA MATA
00:45:15
00:45:15
FONDISTES PENEDES
NO
73
2
M60
1095
FRANCISCO SIERRA OCHOA
00:44:13
00:44:12
FACVAC
NO
44
1
M60
1036
JESUS FLORES GELLIDA
00:41:01
00:41:01
CA BAIX MAESTRAT
NO
291
11
M60
1119
MANUEL BALLESTEROS FIDALGO
00:58:42
00:58:35
INDEPENDENT
NO
305
12
M60
1124
ANTONIO BAUTISTA SANCHEZ
01:01:54
01:01:45
INDEPENDENT
NO
309
13
M60
640
SIXTO ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ
01:01:57
01:01:25
SPEED TARRACO
NO
285
51
Senior F
1129
CAROL BOFARULL ROMAGUERA
00:58:18
00:57:48
INDEPENDENT
NO
284
50
Senior F
1001
NOEMI MONTULL SEGARRA
00:58:12
00:57:35
A.A. XAFATOLLS
NO
278
49
Senior F
1328
MONTSE BOSQUE COMAS
00:57:53
00:57:24
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
276
48
Senior F
1284
SILVIA TRALLERO GOMIS
00:57:40
00:57:09
INDEPENDENT
NO
271
47
Senior F
1174
ANA GIL BORDAS
00:56:53
00:56:24
INDEPENDENT
NO
270
46
Senior F
1257
IOLANDA RODRIGUEZ PEÑA
00:56:48
00:56:02
INDEPENDENT
NO
268
45
Senior F
1081
SANDRA CAÑAGUERAL PELLICE
00:56:46
00:56:05
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
267
44
Senior F
1198
ANNA LLAVERIA MEDINA
00:56:41
00:55:46
INDEPENDENT
NO
264
43
Senior F
1117
IRENE AVILA SALVATELLA
00:56:30
00:55:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
260
42
Senior F
1367
INGA GRAUSLYTE
00:56:12
00:55:29
ISCLE WOMEN
NO
257
41
Senior F
1344
SOPHIA BERLIN
00:56:02
00:55:45
URV
NO
254
40
Senior F
1297
ANNA MESTRE FERNANDES
00:55:54
00:55:22
MESFER TEAM
NO
253
39
Senior F
1181
MIRIAM GUIVERNAU BORRULL
00:55:53
00:55:12
INDEPENDENT
NO
252
38
Senior F
1154
LADY DIANA ALARCON
00:55:48
00:54:54
INDEPENDENT
NO
251
37
Senior F
1255
ANNA ROCA RUIZ
00:55:45
00:55:09
INDEPENDENT
NO
248
36
Senior F
1042
GEMMA VILARDOSA BOVE
00:55:43
00:55:10
CABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
NO
247
35
Senior F
1003
MONTSERRAT CARULLA TELLA
00:55:42
00:55:05
A.A. XAFATOLLS
NO
246
34
Senior F
1233
IRENE PASCUAL PALACIOS
00:55:41
00:55:21
INDEPENDENT
NO
245
33
Senior F
1088
NURIA SEBASTIA JOVE
00:55:41
00:55:21
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
244
32
Senior F
1135
ARIADNA BOVET TORRES
00:55:40
00:54:52
INDEPENDENT
NO
241
31
Senior F
1035
EVELYN FLORES COMPAÑ
00:55:28
00:55:15
CA BAIX MAESTRAT
NO
239
30
Senior F
1172
CLAUDIA GAROLA CASAS
00:55:21
00:55:10
INDEPENDENT
NO
238
29
Senior F
1293
ELENA GUIJO MORAGA
00:55:19
00:54:50
JUNTOS MOLA MAS
NO
237
28
Senior F
1167
MARINA FERRARIO BARBER
00:55:12
00:54:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
235
27
Senior F
1209
ESTER MARTIN HERRERO
00:55:09
00:54:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
230
26
Senior F
1273
MAITE SILVA GALA
00:54:54
00:54:04
INDEPENDENT
NO
227
25
Senior F
1068
MIREIA ALTES MIGENS
00:54:39
00:53:43
DEX IBERICA
NO
224
24
Senior F
1246
EVA PLASENCIA ROMERA
00:54:27
00:53:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
219
23
Senior F
1182
MARTA GUTIERREZ CERVELLO
00:54:15
00:53:39
INDEPENDENT
NO
218
22
Senior F
105
JESSICA URBANO MARTINEZ
00:54:11
00:54:11
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
214
21
Senior F
1220
CARLOTA MONTOYA CABAÑAS
00:53:55
00:53:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
212
20
Senior F
1318
BEATRIZ ALFARO CIFUENTES
00:53:52
00:53:32
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
NO
196
19
Senior F
1287
ROSSANA LUCIA VENEGAS BARRERA
00:52:29
00:52:23
INDEPENDENT
NO
195
18
Senior F
1131
MARIA JULIA BONINA SILVA
00:52:24
00:52:18
INDEPENDENT
NO
192
17
Senior F
1100
ALICIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:52:18
00:52:09
FISIOSALUT LA POBLA
NO
190
16
Senior F
1315
ROSER SOLE GAVALDA
00:52:10
00:51:43
ROYAL TARRACO
NO
187
15
Senior F
1261
SONIA ROSA PEREZ
00:51:51
00:51:06
INDEPENDENT
NO
170
14
Senior F
1133
PILAR BOSCH GUIRAL
00:50:36
00:50:00
INDEPENDENT
NO
162
13
Senior F
1199
NURIA LLAVERO PORCEL
00:50:11
00:49:59
INDEPENDENT
NO
157
12
Senior F
1253
ANNABEL RIVAS CONSUL
00:49:47
00:49:43
INDEPENDENT
NO
142
11
Senior F
1364
JUDITH GONZALEZ
00:48:44
00:48:33
YACASITOYLLEGANDO
NO
134
10
Senior F
1224
MIREIA NAVARRO GOMEZ
00:48:33
00:48:28
INDEPENDENT
NO
120
9
Senior F
1225
ELIA NEVOT BUENO
00:48:06
00:47:47
INDEPENDENT
NO
79
7
Senior F
1360
RIVAS SAMANIEGO NURIA
00:44:56
00:44:53
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
78
6
Senior F
1023
ANNA RIU RIBERA
00:44:56
00:44:56
ATLETISME CAMBRILS
NO
70
4
Senior F
1030
LUCY BROOKS
00:43:57
00:43:46
C E TRAIL TARRACO
NO
66
3
Senior F
1045
PAT PERPINYA COMPTE
00:43:40
00:43:33
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
50
1
Senior F
1245
VIYALETA PIATROUSKAYA
00:41:39
00:41:25
INDEPENDENT
NO
96
8
Senior F
1314
MARIA GOMA BERNADO
00:45:54
00:45:46
ROYAL TARRACO
NO
71
5
Senior F
1046
ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:43:57
00:43:51
CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
NO
54
2
Senior F
1067
MONTSE MARTI FIGUEROLA
00:42:08
00:42:04
CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
NO
286
52
Senior F
1125
MONTSE BERNAD SANCHEZ
00:58:18
00:57:49
INDEPENDENT
NO
287
53
Senior F
1126
ESPE BERNAT COSTA
00:58:19
00:57:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
288
54
Senior F
1105
LIDIA PEREZ RIOS
00:58:20
00:57:45
I RUN WITH LEIVA
NO
290
55
Senior F
1150
CAROLINA COSTA PITARCH
00:58:37
00:57:52
INDEPENDENT
NO
292
56
Senior F
1294
MONTSE GRANEL MORALES
00:58:57
00:58:22
LA POBLA DE MAFUMET
NO
293
57
Senior F
1197
RAQUEL LOPEZ SORO
00:58:58
00:58:02
INDEPENDENT
NO
295
58
Senior F
1330
NATALIA MARTIN BLANCO
00:59:27
00:58:57
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
296
59
Senior F
1228
CATERINA ORTI PELLICER
00:59:29
00:58:58
INDEPENDENT
NO
300
60
Senior F
1357
ELENA SAEZ RUDI
01:01:31
01:00:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
301
61
Senior F
1357
ELENA SAEZ RUDI
01:01:31
01:00:32
INDEPENDENT
NO
304
62
Senior F
1351
SONIA VELEZ GARCIA
01:01:46
01:01:27
VILADECAVALLS
NO
306
63
Senior F
1296
MONICA SEGURA SANABRIA
01:01:55
01:01:22
MAYONDIGITAL
NO
307
64
Senior F
1260
MARIA ROMEU ESCOLA
01:01:55
01:01:23
INDEPENDENT
NO
313
65
Senior F
1161
LAURA ESPARZA ZAFRILLA
01:02:29
01:01:44
INDEPENDENT
NO
314
66
Senior F
1286
LARA VALERO ONDIVIELA
01:02:37
01:02:16
INDEPENDENT
NO
317
67
Senior F
1217
AMANDA MOELLER
01:03:43
01:02:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
322
68
Senior F
1089
ELISABETH ROMERA BUSQUETS
01:04:40
01:04:05
EVASION RUNNING REUS
NO
323
69
Senior F
1345
MARINA ESCRIG VESES
01:06:46
01:06:08
URV
NO
325
70
Senior F
1309
LETICIA FURQUET MONASTERIO
01:07:20
01:06:47
PINKY
NO
328
71
Senior F
1213
SONIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
01:08:32
01:07:41
INDEPENDENT
NO
329
72
Senior F
1138
MARTA CALLAU COSTA
01:08:42
01:07:57
INDEPENDENT
NO
332
73
Senior F
1132
SONIA BORRAS PEREA
01:11:05
01:10:10
INDEPENDENT
NO
334
74
Senior F
1128
ALA BERNIC
01:15:08
01:14:18
INDEPENDENT
NO
336
75
Senior F
1078
VANESSA CARRASCO FERNANDEZ
01:38:35
01:38:35
EUROPCAR
NO
279
138
Senior M
1333
CARLOS JAVIER VILLANUEVA INGLES
00:57:53
00:57:24
SOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES
NO
275
137
Senior M
1223
JORDI MURILO DELFA
00:57:19
00:56:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
274
136
Senior M
1110
JAVIER ANADON IGLESIAS
00:57:10
00:56:21
INDEPENDENT
NO
263
135
Senior M
1192
AITOR LADERO SANCHEZ
00:56:25
00:55:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
262
134
Senior M
1231
PERE PALOMINO SERO
00:56:20
00:55:38
INDEPENDENT
NO
255
133
Senior M
1086
MARC ORRIOLS SANCHO
00:55:56
00:55:09
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
NO
242
132
Senior M
1051
IVAN BUENO JUAN
00:55:31
00:54:35
CLUB ARILOU
NO
240
131
Senior M
1191
ALVAR JOANPERE TARRAGO
00:55:23
00:54:33
INDEPENDENT
NO
236
130
Senior M
1160
FRANCESC XAVIER ESCODA ROYO
00:55:09
00:54:51
INDEPENDENT
NO
234
129
Senior M
1288
FRANCISCO JAVIER YESTE CASTAÑO
00:55:09
00:54:52
INDEPENDENT
NO
233
128
Senior M
1193
DAVID LANASPA MAINZ
00:55:08
00:54:50
INDEPENDENT
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>