XXIII Cursa CNS de 10K
Club Natació Sabadell
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 8, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 745
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
620
36
Cat 12
592
SANDRA ARIAS PICON
00:57:07
00:18:24
SLOP.CAT SABADELL
NO
632
37
Cat 12
418
NURIA ALCALA PIÑOL
00:57:31
00:17:47
NO
636
38
Cat 12
443
MIREIA DOMENECH RODRIGUEZ
00:57:43
00:17:15
SIN FRENOS22
NO
639
39
Cat 12
238
NATALIA OTERO ALVAREZ
00:57:57
00:18:24
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
642
40
Cat 12
223
SILVIA MONNE GORRIZ
00:58:03
00:18:43
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
650
41
Cat 12
817
GEMMA SILVESTRE LÓPEZ
00:58:41
00:18:53
NO
660
42
Cat 12
110
ALBA BORRAS ROVIRA
00:59:20
00:18:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
665
43
Cat 12
407
YRIANA ROS PARERA
00:59:47
00:19:41
NO
668
44
Cat 12
405
RAMON SERRA VEGA
01:00:00
00:18:20
NO
674
45
Cat 12
429
MARTA ANGLES FOLCH
01:00:36
00:19:26
CLUB ESPORTIU KORRETONENCS
NO
675
46
Cat 12
430
ESTHER ANGLES FOLCH
01:00:36
00:19:26
CLUB ESPORTIU KORRETONENCS
NO
683
47
Cat 12
75
ELENA IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ
01:01:21
00:18:03
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
697
48
Cat 12
69
MAIALEN ARAZOLA ARRIETA
01:02:27
00:19:17
NO
700
49
Cat 12
717
SONIA BACEIREDO BAZ
01:02:39
00:19:50
NO
702
50
Cat 12
329
SHEILA RABINAD MOLINS
01:03:04
00:18:54
NO
707
51
Cat 12
261
PAQUI RAMIREZ PACHECO
01:03:24
00:19:53
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
708
52
Cat 12
300
M JOSE TORRES MORANDEIRA
01:03:27
00:19:53
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
712
53
Cat 12
98
EVA ARIAS SAÑA
01:03:50
00:20:17
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
730
54
Cat 12
462
SONIA GARCIA MORATA
01:06:31
00:20:00
NO
732
55
Cat 12
433
OLGA LOPEZ RUIZ
01:06:54
00:21:20
NO
733
56
Cat 12
129
VERONICA CORONEL
01:06:58
00:19:46
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
739
57
Cat 12
798
SANDRA CEBRIAN RUIZ
01:07:54
00:20:44
NO
250
1
Cat 13
438
AVEL·LI MARTORELL ALARCON
00:46:35
00:14:42
NO
261
2
Cat 13
516
ELISENDA GOMEZ ANGELATS
00:46:58
00:15:24
RUNNING SQV
NO
265
3
Cat 13
324
VICTORIA ASENSIO MUNICIO
00:47:01
00:15:02
NO
338
4
Cat 13
136
[T]GLADYS MABEL DIAZ DE VASALLO
00:48:30
00:14:51
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
342
5
Cat 13
350
ALICIA BOFARULL
00:48:40
00:15:10
SAFRUNNERS
NO
448
6
Cat 13
567
SILVIA LOPEZ GALERA
00:51:33
00:16:11
NO
486
7
Cat 13
724
MARTA GRIFELL
00:52:31
00:15:56
NO
487
8
Cat 13
725
LITA GILABERT
00:52:31
00:15:56
NO
516
9
Cat 13
571
CARMEN REYES VALDES
00:53:37
00:17:04
UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
NO
555
10
Cat 13
382
ANGELS COLL
00:54:41
00:16:23
CLUB CIRSA RUNNING
NO
564
11
Cat 13
348
MERCE DIEZ
00:54:53
00:16:55
SAFRUNNERS
NO
576
12
Cat 13
575
ANA MARIA ARMAYONES JORDANO
00:55:22
00:18:03
ESPORT I NATURA
NO
583
13
Cat 13
213
MERCE MASIP PIÑOL
00:55:38
00:17:54
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
606
14
Cat 13
282
LIDYA SANCHEZ BONAVILA
00:56:16
00:17:46
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
607
15
Cat 13
30
M.ISABEL PALLI FERNANDEZ
00:56:17
00:17:51
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
619
16
Cat 13
684
NURIA MAYANS BARTROLI
00:57:06
00:17:33
NO
684
17
Cat 13
122
TERESA CASTELLET MARTINEZ
01:01:28
00:19:26
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
686
18
Cat 13
416
ELISABET ROMERA I ROCA
01:01:28
00:19:35
CLUB RUNNING SQV
NO
731
19
Cat 13
423
ANGELES LEON RUBIO
01:06:41
00:21:05
NO
573
1
Cat 14
256
ROSA M. POY MAURIN
00:55:20
00:17:16
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
625
2
Cat 14
285
ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ
00:57:12
00:18:11
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
727
1
Cat 15
685
NURIA BARUTEL PAGES
01:05:36
00:20:59
CLUB D'ATLETISME SANT ANDREU
NO
9
1
Cat 2
79
ENRIC BASALLOTE BERENGUERA
00:35:48
00:11:15
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
13
2
Cat 2
838
ANTONIO LLLUL AMER
00:36:35
00:11:17
Sa Riba Club Triatló
NO
36
3
Cat 2
841
JOEL BLANCA ARTERO
00:38:12
00:11:42
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
39
4
Cat 2
221
JOAN MONFORT FRAGA
00:38:19
00:12:11
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
93
5
Cat 2
222
JORDI MONFORT FRAGA
00:41:18
00:12:59
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
98
6
Cat 2
355
VICENÇ SANCHEZ
00:41:27
00:12:04
SAFRUNNERS
NO
129
7
Cat 2
758
DANIEL CAPELLERAS MAGAÑA
00:42:57
00:12:01
NO
742
8
Cat 2
321
BENET AIGUASENOSA LEON
01:09:45
00:19:07
NO
8
1
Cat 3
839
FERRAN SOLER JUBANY
00:35:46
00:11:15
NO
11
2
Cat 3
375
MIGUEL ANGEL PALMA SIMON
00:36:05
00:11:29
NO
15
3
Cat 3
597
DEREK HOSSACK LOPEZ
00:36:42
00:11:34
NO
18
4
Cat 3
574
DANIEL MENGUAL APARICIO
00:36:56
00:11:49
ATLETICK TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA
NO
19
5
Cat 3
138
J MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:36:57
00:11:24
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
21
6
Cat 3
777
ABEL HUERTAS MIRALLES
00:37:01
00:11:30
SLOP.CAT SABADELL
NO
23
7
Cat 3
568
FRANCESC GIL APARICIO
00:37:13
00:11:29
SBR
NO
24
8
Cat 3
91
DANIEL ALVAREZ AUGE
00:37:21
00:11:58
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
33
9
Cat 3
767
VICTOR CORTINA HONRADO
00:38:05
00:11:53
C.T.BADIA
NO
38
10
Cat 3
166
SEBASTIA GILI SERRAT
00:38:16
00:12:03
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
44
11
Cat 3
133
CARLOS DELGADO GARCIA
00:38:27
00:11:41
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
45
12
Cat 3
291
JULIAN SOLERA HENARES
00:38:29
00:12:11
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
47
13
Cat 3
788
TONI RUIZ CANEDO
00:38:47
00:12:02
NO
50
14
Cat 3
67
JOAN MELO
00:39:05
00:12:32
JAS
NO
53
15
Cat 3
225
IVAN MONTLLOR CARRIO
00:39:09
00:12:08
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
57
16
Cat 3
835
LLUIS GARCÍA ROMÁN
00:39:21
00:12:33
SLOP.CAT
NO
59
17
Cat 3
500
XAVIER ESTEBANELL DESCARREGA
00:39:29
00:12:26
CLUB ATLETIC CASTELLAR
NO
63
18
Cat 3
385
MARC ALMIRALL RIBAS
00:39:40
00:12:30
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB
NO
65
19
Cat 3
239
HECTOR PARRA CARRASQUER
00:39:43
00:12:38
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
69
20
Cat 3
702
JORDI GRAELLS ROVIRA
00:40:00
00:12:12
CLUB ATLÈTIC CASTELLAR
NO
79
21
Cat 3
19
RUBEN JIMENEZ GARCIA
00:40:37
00:13:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
86
22
Cat 3
646
GUILLERMO MORENO GABRIEL
00:40:57
00:12:29
NO
87
23
Cat 3
94
RICARD ANGULO ROVIRA
00:41:07
00:13:08
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
88
24
Cat 3
625
PACO ACOSTA SIVERA
00:41:09
00:12:51
CORREDORS.ETPCLOT
NO
91
25
Cat 3
763
ALEIX CHUECOS TORRAS
00:41:15
00:14:09
FINISHER SABADELL
NO
94
26
Cat 3
735
VICTOR ANDRES PEREZ LAJAS
00:41:21
00:13:02
NO
96
27
Cat 3
453
RAUL PEREZ LIMONCHI
00:41:23
00:12:48
DESNIVEL+
NO
97
28
Cat 3
414
ANGEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:41:25
00:12:44
KUDURO'S RUNNERS
NO
99
29
Cat 3
373
ISAAC CANO PEREZ
00:41:30
00:12:30
NO
105
30
Cat 3
472
JOAN MELLADO GALLARDO
00:41:43
00:12:41
QFITNNES
NO
107
31
Cat 3
272
DAVID ROJO MONTORO
00:41:48
00:13:15
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
111
32
Cat 3
700
ROGER BALLUS ROCA
00:42:04
00:13:16
NO
115
33
Cat 3
114
SERGI BUIL MARTINEZ
00:42:29
00:13:42
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
117
34
Cat 3
292
RICARD TALAVERA VARA
00:42:31
00:12:45
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
119
35
Cat 3
707
IGNASI FREIXA I FURIO
00:42:34
00:13:06
CN TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO
NO
123
36
Cat 3
757
CARLOS ALBA ALONSO
00:42:52
00:13:26
SPEZIALMASCHINEN
NO
127
37
Cat 3
342
RAFAEL FANDOS BARRIUSO
00:42:55
00:13:41
NO
136
38
Cat 3
555
BERNAT PLANCHERIA MILIA
00:43:10
00:13:34
M.O : 2.47
NO
138
39
Cat 3
704
GERMAN TOBIAS MARTINEZ
00:43:11
00:13:09
INDEPENDENT
NO
147
40
Cat 3
248
ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUTIERREZ
00:43:25
00:13:03
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
148
41
Cat 3
371
JORDI PLANAS RODRIGUEZ
00:43:27
00:13:15
NO
149
42
Cat 3
783
DANIEL CAMPOS MORALES
00:43:28
00:14:26
NO
151
43
Cat 3
198
CARLOS LORCA MARTINEZ
00:43:32
00:13:20
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
152
44
Cat 3
640
CARLOS DURO ALVAREZ
00:43:36
00:14:27
NO
156
45
Cat 3
818
MIGUEL TRIGUERO MOLINA
00:43:47
00:12:27
NO
157
46
Cat 3
109
ESTEVE BOLADERAS BUENO
00:43:48
00:13:33
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
NO
162
47
Cat 3
532
DIEGO GARCIA FROLIO
00:43:55
00:13:34
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
NO
163
48
Cat 3
546
VICTOR SANCHEZ BERNA
00:43:55
00:13:27
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Siguiente >>