Carrera Benéfica Nocturna "Todos somos Fer" - Paterna
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 6, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 590
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
398
99
Senior M
64
MIGUEL BOLOS OLIVERA
00:33:21
00:32:50
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
399
54
Senior F
85
ESTHER CARAMES EDO
00:33:21
00:32:50
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
412
37
Veterano B
4
LORENZO CUBAS GARCIA
00:33:45
00:33:16
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
434
66
Senior F
676
YOLANDA DE LA PLAZA RISUEÑO
00:36:04
00:35:31
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
441
68
Senior F
107
REGI REDON
00:36:40
00:36:34
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
446
34
Sin Categoria
15
DAVID MONTANER LOPEZ
00:36:41
00:36:37
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
447
54
Veterana A
24
ISABEL MARTINEZ GAMON
00:36:41
00:36:31
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
449
55
Veterana A
225
BEGOÑA LOPEZ FORTEA
00:36:42
00:36:32
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
450
85
Veterano A
14
FRANCISCO MONTANER
00:36:57
00:36:55
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
476
37
Sin Categoria
201
DANIEL TARREGA NAVARRO
00:39:45
00:38:55
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
511
16
Junior F
77
EVA HERRERO TEJADA
00:42:48
00:42:15
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
512
70
Veterana A
790
LAURA MURCIA LOZANO
00:42:49
00:42:16
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
513
77
Senior F
2
SORAYA TERCERO LOPEZ
00:42:51
00:42:17
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
549
26
Veterana B
192
GLORIA ZARRUK GOMEZ
00:49:30
00:48:49
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
566
48
Veterano B
379
VICENTE IBARRA PEREZ
00:52:57
00:52:09
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
8
3
Veterano A
233
TOÑO GARCIA FERRER
00:16:32
00:16:31
PAS A PAS LA CAñADA
NO
123
12
Veterano B
411
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:23:57
00:23:46
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
145
3
Veterana A
208
EVA MARTIN CALOMARDE
00:24:49
00:24:44
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
420
40
Veterano B
111
JAVIER ANDREU CARRION
00:34:59
00:34:19
MARISCOS RECIO
NO
115
30
Veterano A
125
TONI VELA RUIZ
00:23:42
00:23:37
LAS LIEBRES
NO
300
22
Veterana A
124
MAMEN ALIAGA FERRER
00:29:10
00:29:05
LAS LIEBRES
NO
17
9
Senior M
428
VICENTE PLA CABALLERO
00:17:46
00:17:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
10
Senior M
316
JULIO CESAR LERMA DEL CAÑO
00:18:20
00:18:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
13
Senior M
122
DIONISIO CUBERO DIAZ
00:19:13
00:19:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
3
Junior M
889
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:19:31
00:19:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
2
Sin Categoria
561
FELIX ACEBEDO FRANCO
00:20:07
00:20:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
11
Veterano A
579
JAVI ESTEVE GARCIA
00:20:07
00:19:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
13
Veterano A
56
DAMIAN SERNEGUET
00:20:25
00:20:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
14
Veterano A
197
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RUIZ
00:20:26
00:20:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
42
15
Veterano A
610
CARLOS CHIRIVELLA MORENO
00:20:26
00:20:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
16
Veterano A
168
PABLO ALONSO
00:20:31
00:20:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
52
1
Junior F
573
SARA RODRIGUEZ LLORENS
00:20:44
00:20:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
4
Sin Categoria
70
DANIEL GOMEZ DE LA BLANCA
00:20:45
00:20:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
54
5
Sin Categoria
116
JAVIER ANDREU
00:20:45
00:20:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
22
Senior M
350
JULIAN CABALLERO ROS
00:20:54
00:20:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
58
6
Veterano B
156
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA
00:20:56
00:20:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
62
27
Senior M
303
ANTONIO VENTURA JODAR
00:21:10
00:21:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
18
Veterano A
730
JORGE ALBERCA BERNAL
00:21:13
00:21:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
29
Senior M
153
VICENTE UREÑA FABUEL
00:21:21
00:21:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
7
Veterano B
697
JOAQUIN AMOROS GRANELL
00:21:47
00:21:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
72
6
Sin Categoria
396
JOSE FRANCISCO ALBORS ROCAFULL
00:21:55
00:21:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
21
Veterano A
329
FRANCISCO JOSE SALVADOR ALCAIDE
00:21:56
00:21:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
34
Senior M
837
ANTONIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ
00:22:04
00:21:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
23
Veterano A
119
JOSUE SORIANO CAIRON
00:22:10
00:21:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
7
Sin Categoria
165
JAVI HUERTA FABADO
00:22:17
00:22:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
80
8
Sin Categoria
412
FELIPE BLAY COTOLI
00:22:24
00:22:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
35
Senior M
760
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:22:28
00:21:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
83
37
Senior M
613
SALVA GIL GALLARDO
00:22:32
00:22:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
24
Veterano A
164
MAURO AFONSO PEREZ
00:22:38
00:21:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
4
Junior M
802
RICARDO FRANCES CERVERA
00:22:43
00:22:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
25
Veterano A
804
FRANCISCO BENET IZQUIERDO
00:22:43
00:22:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
5
Junior M
612
ENRIQUE TORRELLA GIL
00:22:45
00:22:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
26
Veterano A
81
JUAN CABEDO SANMIGUEL
00:22:47
00:22:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
40
Senior M
230
ANTONIO GALERA NIETO
00:22:47
00:22:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
41
Senior M
852
MARCOS DIAZ RAMBLA
00:22:56
00:22:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
11
Sin Categoria
117
ALVARO ANDREU
00:23:10
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
28
Veterano A
188
PEDRO FUERTES SOLANILLA
00:23:12
00:22:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
106
7
Senior F
282
ROSA MARIA GARCIA
00:23:12
00:22:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
29
Veterano A
842
RAMIRO SANCHEZ CARRE
00:23:12
00:22:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
11
Veterano B
703
JOSE MOJICA AMORES
00:23:16
00:22:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
6
Junior M
520
CARLES MUÑOZ ROMERO
00:23:24
00:23:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
9
Senior F
344
REBEKAH LOIS AUSTIN
00:23:35
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
42
Senior M
345
ISRAEL GRIOL BARRES
00:23:35
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
43
Senior M
229
REBECA DION KANE
00:23:42
00:23:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
46
Senior M
314
ABDELLAH BOUTRABE
00:23:53
00:23:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
13
Veterano B
572
JOSE MARIA BLAY MARTINEZ
00:23:57
00:23:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
31
Veterano A
680
ANTONIO GONZALEZ HERRAIZ
00:24:14
00:24:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
48
Senior M
839
RAMON RUBIO ROCA
00:24:18
00:23:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
49
Senior M
747
VICTOR CUBERO CALVOPARRA
00:24:22
00:24:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
7
Junior M
38
FERNANDO CUESTA
00:24:23
00:23:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
136
13
Sin Categoria
805
SALVA RODRIGO GUERRERO
00:24:27
00:24:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
16
Veterano B
650
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANJUAN
00:24:28
00:24:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
33
Veterano A
667
DAVID BASCUÑANA CEAS
00:24:31
00:24:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
34
Veterano A
337
JOSE IGNACIO BAS RIUS
00:24:39
00:24:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
53
Senior M
891
JOSE MIGUEL YEPES LOPEZ
00:24:45
00:24:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
35
Veterano A
890
DAVID ESTEBAN GARCIA
00:24:46
00:24:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
146
36
Veterano A
887
JOSE IGNACIO PENADES TEN
00:24:49
00:24:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
3
Junior F
797
MONICA GARCIA GUILLEM
00:24:56
00:24:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
8
Junior M
798
ROBERTO MARTINEZ BAREA
00:24:56
00:24:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
2
Veterano C
815
PEPE GOMEZ PLAZA
00:25:02
00:24:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
14
Sin Categoria
714
MANUEL PERIS GOMIS
00:25:04
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
17
Veterano B
169
CARLOS GINER QUILIS
00:25:10
00:24:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
37
Veterano A
657
FRANCISCO HUESO VALIENTE
00:25:10
00:24:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
156
9
Junior M
134
ALEJANDRO ALCALA LUCAS
00:25:11
00:25:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
38
Veterano A
640
JAVI LOPEZ SANCHEZ
00:25:12
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
158
56
Senior M
707
ANGEL IVAN AIBAR MOSCOSO
00:25:13
00:24:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
12
Senior F
157
MARTA ALCALA LOPEZ
00:25:14
00:25:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
168
3
Veterano C
362
JOSE SERRANO PANTOJA
00:25:24
00:25:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
171
41
Veterano A
368
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BARBA
00:25:32
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
42
Veterano A
9
JOSE GARCIA LOPEZ
00:25:33
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
16
Senior F
888
ARIEL NEUZGLYAD HUESO
00:25:35
00:25:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
62
Senior M
488
VICTOR SOLER FLORES
00:25:42
00:25:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
176
4
Veterana A
467
PATRICIA BONALES LOPEZ
00:25:43
00:25:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
177
44
Veterano A
711
MANUEL PEREZ GIL
00:25:44
00:25:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
15
Sin Categoria
121
CARLOS GARRIDO MACIAN
00:25:46
00:25:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
16
Sin Categoria
465
ALEJANDRO ROMERO MARCO
00:25:46
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
180
45
Veterano A
609
JORGE POLO DOLZ
00:25:49
00:25:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
181
63
Senior M
856
JAVIER MATEO FOLGADO
00:25:50
00:25:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
182
4
Veterano C
857
DOMINGO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:25:50
00:25:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
64
Senior M
593
ANTONIO PODADERA SOLORZANO
00:25:56
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>