XII Vuelta a Pie Solidaria "Es Posible"
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 44, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4326
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3552
20
Junior F
1482
LAURA TARAZONA APARICIO
00:40:35
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3474
19
Junior F
3002
ESTER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:40:12
00:38:58
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
3298
18
Junior F
1465
ALBA GARCIA GARCIA
00:39:20
00:37:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3044
15
Junior F
1442
REBECA DEL CORTE SUÑER
00:38:07
00:36:08
C.E. VINARÒS
NO
2913
14
Junior F
2288
PAULA GOMEZ MORENO
00:37:20
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2772
13
Junior F
7685
ANDREA ARRIBAS FERRIOLS
00:36:42
00:35:55
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
2759
12
Junior F
1440
MARISA SALA GARCIA FORTE
00:36:36
00:36:10
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
2576
11
Junior F
1702
ANDREA PIQUER MARTIN
00:35:49
00:35:29
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2566
10
Junior F
9184
LAURA BLASCO VELASCO
00:35:47
00:35:36
UDO
NO
2389
9
Junior F
2267
LIDIA MIGUEL VARELA
00:35:02
00:34:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2374
8
Junior F
1426
BELEN SERRANO CHORNET
00:34:57
00:33:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2373
7
Junior F
1418
LUCIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:34:57
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1689
6
Junior F
1492
SARA MARQUES VILLARROYA
00:32:04
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1497
5
Junior F
2815
ALBA MARTIN HERRERO
00:31:17
00:30:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1277
4
Junior F
1466
MARISA PINA MORENO
00:30:10
00:29:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
3
Junior F
1494
AMANDA MARTINEZ SANTOS
00:27:26
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
2
Junior F
7897
LAURA CAMBRONERO LACASA
00:27:23
00:27:15
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
417
1
Junior F
7449
CRISTINA SANZ VALCARCEL
00:25:56
00:25:54
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
3222
17
Junior F
1617
IBERIA PELLICER ROYO
00:39:04
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3090
16
Junior F
2801
AMPARO SABATER HERRERAS
00:38:21
00:38:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4194
109
Junior M
1414
RAUL SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ
00:46:48
00:44:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4219
110
Junior M
1460
NACHO SANCHIS IRANZO
00:47:06
00:45:30
NOALEREENFGV
NO
3918
108
Junior M
1457
ALVARO VALERO ALONSO
00:42:57
00:42:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3847
107
Junior M
6411
ALVARO PEREZ CASTILLO
00:42:22
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3756
105
Junior M
1464
VICTOR ORTEGA CAMPOS
00:42:00
00:40:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3670
104
Junior M
1461
NATHAN FURRIOL WILDE
00:41:26
00:41:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3668
103
Junior M
1479
MARC DOMINGO COSTA
00:41:25
00:39:38
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
3665
102
Junior M
1481
ENRIQUE MONTEAGUDO DEL CAMPO
00:41:24
00:41:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3759
106
Junior M
3923
JOAN SANCHEZ GUARDIOLA
00:42:01
00:40:44
ORPESACORRE
NO
3458
101
Junior M
1413
ALBERT AUSIAS BARTOLL GARCIA
00:40:05
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3433
100
Junior M
6168
JORDI FERREROS SORIANO
00:39:54
00:37:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3360
99
Junior M
1415
JORGE JUAN MORANT LANAQUERA
00:39:37
00:37:59
CLOCKWORK
NO
3146
96
Junior M
8867
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:38:35
00:37:36
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
2949
95
Junior M
1435
PABLO SIMEON SARO
00:37:36
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2858
94
Junior M
7670
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:37:04
00:36:24
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2857
93
Junior M
5013
GUILLERMO ENGO ALBIñANA
00:37:04
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2823
92
Junior M
1491
ROBERTO BARBERA ALGUACIL
00:36:55
00:35:32
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2822
91
Junior M
1484
VICENTE BENITO GARRIDO
00:36:55
00:34:55
LLAMANTOL TEAM
NO
2821
90
Junior M
1433
JUAN ANDRES MARQUES LALIGA
00:36:55
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2783
89
Junior M
5627
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:36:46
00:35:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2775
88
Junior M
4502
FERRAN SALAVERT PAMBLANCO
00:36:44
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2750
87
Junior M
1489
RAFAEL MESTRE MARTIN
00:36:35
00:35:14
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2652
86
Junior M
1458
ALVARO DISLA JUAN
00:36:10
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2607
85
Junior M
3744
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:35:57
00:35:17
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2526
84
Junior M
1459
ALVARO SANLUCAS VICENT
00:35:38
00:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2525
83
Junior M
1446
JOSE MIGUEL VELA PULIDO
00:35:38
00:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2453
81
Junior M
1476
JAVIER NAHARROS LOZANO
00:35:16
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2419
80
Junior M
11588
GIOVANNI CURCIO
00:35:09
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2232
78
Junior M
6790
FRANCISCO BENLLOCH ASENSIO
00:34:24
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2203
77
Junior M
3461
RUBEN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:34:17
00:33:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2102
76
Junior M
5174
IGNACIO YSERN FORNES
00:33:51
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2072
75
Junior M
1470
DANIEL LLEONART RUIZ
00:33:44
00:32:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2055
74
Junior M
1437
VICTOR GARRIDO MARTINEZ
00:33:39
00:32:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2002
73
Junior M
1483
DANIEL TORNERO SANCHEZ
00:33:21
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1984
72
Junior M
5560
ALEJANDRO CARRION PLAZA
00:33:19
00:32:24
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1978
71
Junior M
8857
IGNACIO FRUCTUOSO RODRIGUEZ
00:33:18
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1875
70
Junior M
3845
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ URBANO
00:32:55
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1831
68
Junior M
3675
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:32:46
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1771
67
Junior M
5790
ALEJANDRO MURCIA DOMINGUEZ
00:32:31
00:32:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1711
66
Junior M
3682
BORJA ELIPE GARCIA
00:32:09
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1704
65
Junior M
1488
PABLO SERRA MARTINEZ
00:32:07
00:31:35
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1691
64
Junior M
7692
CARLES FUENTES MORENO
00:32:05
00:32:05
CEA BETERA
NO
1653
63
Junior M
1416
SAMUEL ALARCON ROSELLO
00:31:57
00:31:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1626
61
Junior M
4291
JUAN ENRIQUE PEREZ PEREZ
00:31:54
00:31:17
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1614
60
Junior M
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:31:51
00:31:39
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1593
59
Junior M
1431
CHRISTIAN CAMACHO MONTERDE
00:31:44
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1590
58
Junior M
4979
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:31:44
00:31:19
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1569
57
Junior M
3645
JUAN RAMON TARAZONA CISCAR
00:31:39
00:30:59
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1427
54
Junior M
7518
MIGUEL GORRIZ REDON
00:30:56
00:30:43
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1415
53
Junior M
9313
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:30:52
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1369
52
Junior M
1423
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ SABATER
00:30:37
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1357
51
Junior M
7718
DAVID OLIVARES VALENZUELA
00:30:32
00:30:29
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1315
50
Junior M
4627
FERRAN JIMENEZ BELLOQUE
00:30:24
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1284
48
Junior M
1439
ARTURO MAGARIÑO JULIAN
00:30:13
00:29:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1242
46
Junior M
1475
RICARD ESTEVE
00:29:58
00:28:44
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1218
45
Junior M
4702
DAVID ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:29:53
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1166
44
Junior M
5549
VICTOR DE NALDA TARREGA
00:29:39
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1145
43
Junior M
1443
HANIFEH SHABAN GARCIA
00:29:33
00:29:11
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
1131
42
Junior M
8351
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:29:30
00:29:17
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1125
41
Junior M
1467
ALEJANDRO CORTES SOLER
00:29:28
00:28:26
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1113
40
Junior M
7919
JOAN GINER IBAñEZ
00:29:26
00:28:35
CLOCKWORK
NO
1072
39
Junior M
1419
MIGUEL SANZ VILLEN
00:29:11
00:27:27
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1070
38
Junior M
1451
DANIEL MARTINEZ SANCHIS
00:29:10
00:28:47
REDEMPTION RUNNING
NO
1066
37
Junior M
4874
JOSE ANDRES ANTON
00:29:10
00:28:17
SIN PRISAS POR FAVOR
NO
1028
36
Junior M
9151
PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:29:00
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
35
Junior M
8770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:29:00
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
34
Junior M
8769
PABLO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:28:04
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
819
33
Junior M
4587
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:28:04
00:27:27
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
775
31
Junior M
9075
ISMAEL CAZORLA CAMPOS
00:27:50
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
757
30
Junior M
7669
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:27:43
00:27:36
IES BENIMAMET
NO
704
28
Junior M
1487
JAIME BONET SERRANO
00:27:29
00:26:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
700
27
Junior M
1425
JAIRO SANS PERIS
00:27:28
00:26:45
CLOCKWORK
NO
644
26
Junior M
6204
SERGIO SANCHEZ GUIJARRO
00:27:13
00:26:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
641
25
Junior M
1500
SALVA SELLES TORMO
00:27:11
00:26:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
640
24
Junior M
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:27:11
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
620
23
Junior M
4259
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:27:06
00:26:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
22
Junior M
5122
DAVID JOSE COLLADO VIDAL
00:26:56
00:26:34
RODEM BTT
NO
563
21
Junior M
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:26:49
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
560
20
Junior M
7228
ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ
00:26:47
00:26:46
DA CLENCHIS
NO
554
19
Junior M
1462
OSCAR LORENTE FURIO
00:26:44
00:25:42
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>