Primera Marató de Muntanya de Catalunya - Cursa Sant Jaume
Resultats definitius
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 3, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 290
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
99
57
Senior M
1216
JOSE LUIS MARTIN MARTINEZ
01:03:59
01:03:59
NO
86
11
Junior M
1331
MARIO GUILLEN MARTINEZ
01:02:25
01:02:25
NO
82
47
Senior M
1238
JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZ MUNOZ
01:02:11
01:02:11
NO
69
40
Senior M
1254
QUIM SANS SAMSO
00:59:41
00:59:41
NO
68
19
Veterà A
1038
PABLO BLANCO LLAURO
00:59:38
00:59:38
NO
61
35
Senior M
1292
JOAN MORELLO PLA
00:58:59
00:58:59
NO
59
33
Senior M
1151
LLUIS PEREZ BARTRES
00:58:30
00:58:30
NO
46
25
Senior M
1135
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ GARCIA DEL POZO
00:57:15
00:57:15
NO
42
22
Senior M
1239
JOSEP DROGUET RIFA
00:56:20
00:56:20
NO
33
16
Senior M
1150
JOSE GARCIA CHAMORRO
00:54:48
00:54:48
NO
25
11
Senior M
1226
SERGIO LOPEZ CALDERERO
00:54:11
00:54:11
NO
24
10
Veterà A
1087
JOSEP LLUIS MARTINEZ RIERA
00:53:55
00:53:55
NO
11
3
Veterà A
1069
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ LUCENA
00:49:36
00:49:36
NO
235
99
Senior M
1249
ERNEST RIBOT LOPEZ
01:16:15
01:16:15
NO
237
39
Senior F
1309
MARIA TEJEDOR BONASTRE
01:16:50
01:16:50
NO
238
21
Veterana A
1102
SANDRA NUNEZ RIFA
01:17:42
01:17:42
NO
239
100
Senior M
1231
VICTOR TARENSI GONZALEZ
01:18:20
01:18:20
NO
240
101
Senior M
1264
DAVID TRILLO MUYO
01:18:55
01:18:55
NO
241
40
Senior F
1281
LAIA VILAGRASA LLORCA
01:19:07
01:19:07
NO
242
102
Senior M
1206
SERGI ORTEGA CARRENO
01:19:08
01:19:08
NO
243
103
Senior M
1250
IVAN VILALTA AGUILAR
01:19:11
01:19:11
NO
245
41
Senior F
1129
ANNA ALONSO ROSELL
01:19:15
01:19:15
NO
246
42
Senior F
1224
JUDIT HERMOSO BOSCH
01:19:19
01:19:19
NO
252
44
Senior F
1306
ANNA TRAVERIA COLL
01:19:52
01:19:52
NO
253
23
Veterana A
1088
MARTA ROCA LEFLER
01:19:54
01:19:54
NO
256
45
Senior F
1305
GEMMA TEJEDOR BONASTRE
01:20:30
01:20:30
NO
257
46
Senior F
1157
SUSANA MARTIN ROMERO
01:20:33
01:20:33
NO
258
47
Senior F
1153
ISABEL VALLS DELGADO
01:20:40
01:20:40
NO
259
44
Veterà A
1040
MELCIOR MANAU GIRONES
01:20:59
01:20:59
NO
260
25
Veterana A
1072
MARGA PRIETO ALARCON
01:21:00
01:21:00
NO
263
48
Senior F
1167
SILVIA BADIELLA AYMAMI
01:22:17
01:22:17
NO
266
50
Senior F
1187
MARTA FUENTES DOMINGO
01:22:57
01:22:57
NO
271
105
Senior M
1222
KOLDO CORBERA IZAOLA
01:24:42
01:24:42
NO
273
106
Senior M
1163
JUAN CABEZA REINA
01:26:07
01:26:07
NO
275
53
Senior F
1200
RAQUEL DE SAN CRISTOBAL LOZANO
01:26:16
01:26:16
NO
276
30
Veterana A
1107
MONICA COLL CRUELLS
01:27:23
01:27:23
NO
277
4
Junior F
1317
MARTA SERRA COLL
01:27:23
01:27:23
NO
278
31
Veterana A
1111
EVA PERERA ROMERO
01:27:34
01:27:34
NO
279
32
Veterana A
1044
Mº PILAR GRACIA FRANQUET
01:27:44
01:27:44
NO
280
45
Veterà A
1055
JOSEP GALLES ARTIGAS
01:27:45
01:27:45
NO
281
33
Veterana A
1080
FINA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
01:29:54
01:29:54
NO
283
54
Senior F
1279
ESTER RISCO VILARASAU
01:31:02
01:31:02
NO
284
107
Senior M
1256
RAUL LOPEZ RIVERA
01:32:44
01:32:44
NO
285
108
Senior M
1232
MIGUEL SAEZ DOLADO
01:32:45
01:32:45
NO
287
55
Senior F
1133
ANA LLORENTE PARRA
01:34:54
01:34:54
NO
288
109
Senior M
1337
ALBERT MONTANYA ARONA
01:43:05
01:43:05
NO
289
56
Senior F
1212
MIRIAM BESCOS SARDA
01:43:06
01:43:06
NO
290
110
Senior M
1334
Ignasi Cortadellas Baquer
01:47:49
01:47:49
NO
264
27
Veterana A
1083
JUDIT PERMANYER AYMERICH
01:22:30
01:22:30
"SOCIETAT CORAL ""LA GLORIA"" SENTMENAT"
NO
180
37
Veterà A
1050
FRANCESC GALLARDO CASTRO
01:10:48
01:10:48
-
NO
134
6
Veterana A
1113
MONTSE BUSQUETA SEGURA
01:06:46
01:06:46
-
NO
29
12
Veterà A
1064
XAVI BEL BERENGUER
00:54:35
00:54:35
-
NO
94
53
Senior M
1308
ISMAEL ARJONA DELGADO
01:03:52
01:03:52
AE BLANCAFORT
NO
229
14
Veterà B
1020
LLUIS GALLARDO FERRER
01:15:38
01:15:38
AREC TERRASSA
NO
83
20
Veterà A
1098
ROSA GARCIA MARTINEZ
01:02:20
01:02:20
ATLETIC CALDERI
NO
261
26
Veterana A
1075
M.CARMEN SALGUERO SANCHEZ
01:21:13
01:21:13
ATLETIC CLUB PALAU
NO
4
1
Veterà A
1052
CESAR AVELLANEDA LOPEZ
00:48:09
00:48:09
BRUKER SPORT TEAM
NO
9
2
Veterà A
1112
LLUIS OLIVE PI
00:49:14
00:49:14
C.A.MOLLET
NO
199
10
Veterà B
1004
JOSEP BORDAS NOGUES
01:12:04
01:12:04
C.E. TERRASSA
NO
12
5
Senior M
1237
JORDI BUESA ALTES
00:49:48
00:49:48
C.E.LALLACUNA
NO
251
19
Veterà B
1014
LLORENÇ GRAU DAVI
01:19:52
01:19:52
C.E.LLORENÇA
NO
214
94
Senior M
1263
MIQUEL GONZALEZ GABRIEL
01:14:13
01:14:13
C.I.R.C.
NO
185
90
Senior M
1274
BERNAT PI CANALS
01:11:09
01:11:09
C.I.R.C.
NO
49
28
Senior M
1272
BORJA LED VIVES
00:57:42
00:57:42
C.I.R.C.
NO
27
12
Senior M
1289
DANI ESPINOSA PEREZ
00:54:20
00:54:20
C.N. SABADELL
NO
15
4
Veterà A
1042
XAVIER DURAN JUVINYA
00:50:24
00:50:24
C.N.TERRASSA
NO
80
45
Senior M
1148
CARLOS CARBONELL REBOLLEDA
01:02:00
01:02:00
CABALLOLOCO
NO
133
7
Senior F
1242
MARTINA GÜNTHER GÜNTHER
01:06:44
01:06:44
CANET RACE CORRIOL
NO
1
1
Junior M
1316
JAN MARGARIT SOLE
00:45:23
00:45:23
CE MATADEPERA
NO
265
49
Senior F
1235
GISELA CANALS BUJ
01:22:49
01:22:49
CEC
NO
89
22
Veterà A
1056
JOAN PUIG MOTAS
01:02:36
01:02:36
CEL
NO
188
14
Junior M
1323
FERRAN DA SILVA PIJUAN
01:11:16
01:11:16
CENTRE EXC CASTELLAR
NO
187
39
Veterà A
1053
RICARD DA SILVA SALES
01:11:16
01:11:16
CENTRE EXC CASTELLAR
NO
207
15
Junior M
1324
ROC SAGRERA GIRBAU
01:13:02
01:13:02
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CASTELLAR
NO
232
16
Junior M
1313
ALEIX DIAZ BORRELL
01:16:04
01:16:04
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LLORENÇÀ
NO
95
24
Veterà A
1085
XAVIER CANET RICO
01:03:54
01:03:54
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA SANT BOI LLOBREGAT
NO
43
6
Junior M
1328
ADRIA GONZALEZ PUJOL
00:56:36
00:56:36
CENTRE EXURSIONSITA LLORENÇÀ
NO
36
5
Junior M
1319
POL GONZALEZ PUJOL
00:55:23
00:55:23
CENTRE EXURSIONSITA LLORENÇÀ
NO
21
8
Veterà A
1036
PERE FABREGUES GARCIA
00:52:31
00:52:31
CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
NO
181
21
Senior F
1123
IOLANDA GOMEZ RUIZ
01:10:49
01:10:49
CERDANYOLA CH
NO
153
14
Senior F
1261
ANNA HEREDIA BARDOLET
01:08:55
01:08:55
CESBOI
NO
53
31
Senior M
1180
MARCOS BUDRIA GIMENEZ
00:58:04
00:58:04
CESBOI
NO
152
13
Senior F
1204
LYUDMYLA DILODUB -
01:08:55
01:08:55
CESBOI
NO
72
1
Veterana A
1081
SARA RIBERA SEGALES
01:00:19
01:00:19
CESFC
NO
270
3
Veterana B
1013
TERESA BOSCH BARO
01:24:13
01:24:13
CET TEIÀ
NO
204
17
Veterana A
1049
ANNA GIL MARFA
01:12:43
01:12:43
CLUB ATL CASTELLAR (CAC)
NO
155
9
Veterana A
1027
ELI PONS GARCIA
01:09:05
01:09:05
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
NO
154
7
Veterà B
1009
ANGEL FLORES GOMEZ
01:09:05
01:09:05
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
NO
120
66
Senior M
1146
XAVI BEJAR LATONDA
01:05:18
01:05:18
CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
NO
112
4
Veterà B
1012
CONCORDIO PEREZ PINILLA
01:04:46
01:04:46
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
NO
84
2
Veterana A
1065
EVA SANS AYBAR
01:02:21
01:02:21
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERÍ
NO
20
9
Senior M
1136
JUANMA CANO RODRIGUEZ
00:51:50
00:51:50
CLUB ATLETIC CALDERI
NO
151
8
Veterana A
1068
RAQUEL SOL MESTRE
01:08:39
01:08:39
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
NO
57
32
Senior M
1114
FCO JOSE SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:58:23
00:58:23
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
NO
14
7
Senior M
1181
JOAN GOMEZ LARA
00:50:16
00:50:16
CLUB ATLETIC PALAU
NO
122
68
Senior M
1115
XAVIER LOPEZ GARCIA
01:05:35
01:05:35
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
NO
87
21
Veterà A
1037
RAMON BRUCH RODRIGUEZ
01:02:30
01:02:30
CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU SOLITÀ I PLEGAMANS
NO
227
98
Senior M
1142
SERGIO ORIA ASENSIO
01:15:29
01:15:29
CLUB ATLETIC PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS
NO
143
7
Veterana A
1035
MARIA SEGALES COROMINAS
01:07:29
01:07:29
CLUB ATLETIC PALAU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS
NO
113
5
Senior F
1166
LAURA PEICASAT RODRIGUEZ
01:04:50
01:04:50
CLUB ATLETIC PALU-SOLITA I PLEGAMANS
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
Siguiente >>