Carrera Solidaria Santander - Ciudad de Valencia
Banco Santander
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 339
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
235
70
Senior M
1043
JORGE BROTONS GIMENO
00:55:58
00:55:47
NO
237
0
544
OSCAR PAREDES SILVA
00:56:38
00:56:12
NO
238
3
Veterana B
1145
PILAR CARDO BELTRAN
00:56:38
00:56:04
NO
239
102
Veterano A
561
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALLER
00:56:40
00:55:51
NO
260
27
Veterano B
1048
PABLO JAVIER JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:58:24
00:57:49
NO
261
28
Veterano B
362
FRANCISCO ZURIAGA TOLOSA
00:58:29
00:58:13
NO
262
75
Senior M
555
DAVID GABALDON MARTINEZ
00:58:30
00:58:24
NO
263
11
Veterana A
1141
VICTORIA COLON CARVAJAL
00:58:37
00:58:23
NO
264
76
Senior M
806
AMADO NAVALON IZQUIERDO
00:58:39
00:57:56
NO
265
77
Senior M
350
VICENTE BARAZA
00:58:44
00:58:17
NO
266
109
Veterano A
312
FREDDY ROJAS ACEBEY
00:58:59
00:58:55
NO
270
29
Veterano B
563
MIGUEL MARTI BELLIDO
00:59:16
00:58:28
NO
271
78
Senior M
311
ENRIQUE ROIG GALAN
00:59:20
00:59:07
NO
272
79
Senior M
434
VICENTE ROIG GALAN
00:59:20
00:59:07
NO
273
110
Veterano A
1011
MARCOS HONRUBIA RODRIGUEZ
00:59:22
00:59:13
NO
275
18
Senior F
863
BLANCA DE UNAMUNO
00:59:34
00:59:09
NO
276
80
Senior M
864
DAVID BAQUEDANO SANCHEZ
00:59:34
00:59:09
NO
278
1
Junior M
391
GABRIEL MORENO SANCHEZ
00:59:41
00:59:15
NO
285
112
Veterano A
361
CAÑIZARES SOLER
01:00:03
01:00:03
NO
286
15
Veterana A
550
ROSA HERNANDIS CORTES
01:00:04
00:59:51
NO
289
22
Senior F
868
MARI JOSE BLOZQUEZ JIMENEZ
01:00:26
01:00:26
NO
290
84
Senior M
867
JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
01:00:27
01:00:27
NO
292
113
Veterano A
489
JUAN ANGEL BALLESTEROS
01:00:28
01:00:28
NO
297
85
Senior M
1005
MAURIZIO COLMANET
01:01:38
01:01:24
NO
299
24
Senior F
898
BEATRIZ VIDAL TEGEDOR
01:01:50
01:01:19
NO
300
25
Senior F
899
BARBARA VIDAL TEGEDOR
01:01:50
01:01:20
NO
302
9
Veterano C
545
JESUS SORIANO CISCAR
01:01:55
01:01:50
NO
306
5
Veterana B
1035
MªROSARIO HEREDIA CORDUENTE
01:02:11
01:02:05
NO
311
116
Veterano A
297
JOSE LUIS MENDOZA FORCE
01:03:04
01:03:04
NO
312
117
Veterano A
1062
FRANCISCO ALANZOR MUÑOZ
01:03:04
01:03:04
NO
316
20
Veterana A
1168
VANESSA PAREDES GALLARDO
01:04:10
01:04:03
NO
320
21
Veterana A
1167
NATALIA MUKAI
01:05:16
01:04:39
NO
323
88
Senior M
408
DANIEL GOMEZ ACEDO
01:05:48
01:05:34
NO
325
89
Senior M
233
ALBERTO MOLINA ARACIL
01:08:21
01:07:49
NO
327
121
Veterano A
558
MARCOS DELGADO RAMIREZ
01:09:10
01:08:50
NO
328
32
Senior F
559
VERONICA NAVARRO TEJEDOR
01:09:10
01:08:49
NO
334
10
Veterano C
594
JOSE CABEZUELO PALANCA
01:13:05
01:12:53
NO
335
11
Veterano C
588
VICENT MIQUEL MARTORELL PEREZ
01:15:39
01:15:04
NO
336
1
Junior F
524
MARIA ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ SALAZAR
01:16:05
01:15:14
NO
107
4
Senior F
1192
KATI MAZIUL
00:49:18
00:48:41
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
60
29
Veterano A
1054
JAVIER PEREZ
00:46:00
00:45:22
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
56
28
Veterano A
1059
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:45:56
00:45:21
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
213
5
Veterana A
1041
INMA SANCHEZ LLUCH
00:54:59
00:54:20
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
198
91
Veterano A
306
MANUEL ROMERO GONZALEZ
00:54:03
00:53:24
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
225
98
Veterano A
347
JORGE CLEMENTE PUCHOL
00:55:41
00:55:02
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
253
10
Veterana A
1116
SUSANA IVANCOS PLA
00:58:03
00:57:25
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
301
115
Veterano A
338
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ TORMO
01:01:53
01:01:09
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
179
83
Veterano A
224
PEDRO JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:52:58
00:52:44
ARCELORMITTAL SAGUNTO
NO
14
9
Veterano A
534
ENRIQUE BLASCO ALVENTOSA
00:39:58
00:39:52
BLUE LINE
NO
256
106
Veterano A
1055
JOSE JAIME MONTESINOS BLASCO
00:58:16
00:57:27
BLUE LINE
NO
11
8
Veterano A
1127
JAVIER MUÑOZ HINOJO
00:39:12
00:39:10
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
138
45
Senior M
348
PABLO VERDEJO TENDERO
00:50:59
00:50:30
C.A. CHINCHILLA
NO
80
22
Senior M
1069
LLUIS GISBERT MOCHOLI
00:47:49
00:47:40
C.A. LA SAFOR
NO
35
21
Veterano A
1068
JOSE VICENTE MOCHOLI OLTRA
00:43:30
00:43:22
C.A. LA SAFOR
NO
20
13
Veterano A
433
JUAN JOSE HERAS LOMAS
00:41:59
00:41:53
C.A. LA SALLE JAMÓN DE TERUEL
NO
3
2
Veterano A
1028
JUAN GONZALEZ IDAÑEZ
00:36:02
00:35:59
C.A. QUART
NO
93
50
Veterano A
846
GERMAN BONED REYES
00:48:33
00:48:10
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
269
12
Veterana A
236
ROSA MARIA ELENA BLANCO
00:59:08
00:58:49
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
71
36
Veterano A
455
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES
00:47:04
00:46:31
C.A.GRUPO CRM
NO
114
32
Senior M
587
GUSTAVO EDUARDO RULLIER PEREZ
00:49:39
00:49:33
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
144
46
Senior M
351
JOSE CARLOS DOMENCH
00:51:03
00:50:25
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
267
4
Veterana B
503
Mª ANGELES SEGARRA GANAU
00:58:59
00:58:37
CLUB ATLETISME ALMENARA
NO
246
105
Veterano A
540
PASCUAL SORIANO MAYA
00:57:21
00:57:03
CLUB CRM
NO
196
5
Veterano C
398
EUSEBIO FUSTER SINISTERRA
00:54:00
00:53:13
CORRECAMINOS
NO
248
14
Senior F
1045
SANDRA CIVERA POVEDA
00:57:21
00:56:57
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
252
16
Senior F
1046
MARIA JOSE CIVERA BARRIGA
00:57:33
00:57:08
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
26
17
Veterano A
232
QUIQUE MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:43:06
00:43:00
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
223
97
Veterano A
490
RAFAEL ROMERO RETES
00:55:27
00:54:41
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
124
38
Senior M
519
PABLO DIEZ TORRES
00:50:17
00:49:48
HACER MARCHA
NO
105
30
Senior M
385
RAUL CARRILLO NAVARRO
00:49:17
00:48:47
HACER MARCHA
NO
38
23
Veterano A
248
BERNARDO ABRIL GIL
00:44:10
00:44:03
HOT LINE
NO
165
0
386
SERGIO NAVARRO VERDEGUER
00:52:01
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
75
Veterano A
376
PEDRO MORENO SALCEDO
00:51:57
00:51:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
50
Senior M
396
LUIS VICENTE LEAL MARZO
00:51:56
00:51:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
74
Veterano A
335
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZ
00:51:55
00:51:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
159
73
Veterano A
487
JORGE CRESPO LLISO
00:51:54
00:51:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
0
463
SERGIO IZQUIERDO PEREZ
00:51:43
00:51:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
48
Senior M
1010
DANIEL FUENTES ESCUDERO
00:51:41
00:51:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
47
Senior M
352
ANTONIO GARCIA FERRERO
00:51:31
00:50:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
149
13
Veterano B
1072
RAMIRO BURBANO PROAÑO
00:51:29
00:51:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
147
70
Veterano A
1172
IBAN MARTINEZ QUILES
00:51:19
00:50:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
6
Senior F
1174
ASCEN REQUENA LUJAN
00:51:02
00:50:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
67
Veterano A
494
ANTONIO SERRA PORTOLES
00:50:49
00:50:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
43
Senior M
308
DAVID ASTILLERO MOYA
00:50:45
00:50:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
66
Veterano A
525
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ CIFUENTES
00:50:43
00:50:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
128
40
Senior M
1042
IGNACIO JIMENEZ MILLAN
00:50:22
00:49:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
11
Veterano B
856
EDUARDO PEREZ-LAORGA ARIAS
00:50:12
00:49:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
121
37
Senior M
465
JORDI PEIRO HERNANDEZ
00:50:04
00:49:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
34
Senior M
322
SERGIO VIVO GUEVARA
00:49:44
00:49:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
2
Promesa M
416
TREIBER KONSTANTIN
00:49:36
00:49:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
59
Veterano A
1099
PEDRO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:49:33
00:48:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
111
58
Veterano A
1051
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOMAS SANCHEZ
00:49:31
00:49:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
31
Senior M
213
JOSE ARTURO LADEVESA PEREZ
00:49:25
00:49:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
55
Veterano A
253
MIGUEL SAN ROMAN EDO
00:49:12
00:48:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
28
Senior M
475
RUBEN FLORES RUIZ
00:49:03
00:49:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
99
53
Veterano A
265
BRUNO RUBIO VIDAL
00:48:54
00:48:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
27
Senior M
401
VICTOR ALBERT MOLES
00:48:44
00:48:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
51
Veterano A
472
JOSE SEBASTIAN LLONGO
00:48:42
00:48:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
26
Senior M
430
LUIS FARFALLINI
00:48:42
00:48:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
49
Veterano A
491
GONZALO VICENTE AMOROS GARCIA
00:48:20
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>