IX Cursa del Nadal a Bètera
C.E.A. Bètera i Excme. Ajuntament
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 4, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 386
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
97
38
VETERANO A MASC
111
GARCIA ZARZO JUAN ANDRES
00:41:49
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
100
39
VETERANO A MASC
142
ALARCON ALACIO SANTIAGO SIMON
00:41:55
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
101
40
VETERANO A MASC
842
CARRASCOSA PEREZ JUAN
00:41:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
41
VETERANO A MASC
224
OLIVER MARTORELL MIGUEL
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
42
VETERANO A MASC
140
LOZANO BAHILO MANUEL
00:42:25
XINO XANO
NO
110
43
VETERANO A MASC
232
PELECHÁ PUCHAU JOSE
00:42:28
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
111
44
VETERANO A MASC
821
MARTIN REIG RAUL
00:42:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
45
VETERANO A MASC
156
ESCORIHUELA SANCHEZ JOSE RAMON
00:42:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
46
VETERANO A MASC
843
GALVEZ ROS FRANCISCO
00:42:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
47
VETERANO A MASC
110
LAPARRA CLAUSÍ MOISÉS
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
48
VETERANO A MASC
244
PEREZ PAYNO NACHO
00:43:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
49
VETERANO A MASC
163
SIMóN GARCIANDíA TONI
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
50
VETERANO A MASC
247
DOMÉNECH BOLTES JOSÉ
00:43:21
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
129
51
VETERANO A MASC
225
COSA ABRIL DEMETRIO MANUEL
00:43:23
NOULAS - NULES C.C.
NO
131
52
VETERANO A MASC
199
CUESTA MORENO ANTONIO
00:43:28
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
132
53
VETERANO A MASC
182
GRAU MARI SERGIO
00:43:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
54
VETERANO A MASC
241
SANJUAN ARLANDIS JOSE VICENTE
00:43:31
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
134
55
VETERANO A MASC
240
PEREZ MARIZ ROMAN
00:43:41
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
139
56
VETERANO A MASC
137
ALMELA SISCAR JAVIER
00:44:07
XINO XANO
NO
144
57
VETERANO A MASC
96
VERDEGUER CARRERA SANTIAGO
00:44:16
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
148
58
VETERANO A MASC
133
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ JUAN VICENTE
00:44:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
149
59
VETERANO A MASC
89
LOPEZ VALERO JULIAN
00:44:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
60
VETERANO A MASC
205
BONDIA ROMERO JUAN VICENTE
00:44:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
153
61
VETERANO A MASC
233
PEREZ ROCA PROMETEO
00:44:40
CEA BETERA
NO
156
62
VETERANO A MASC
226
AVILA GOMEZ FRANCISCO
00:44:49
COYCOY.ES
NO
158
63
VETERANO A MASC
223
MORELLO CHULIA JOSE
00:44:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
160
64
VETERANO A MASC
197
PéREZ RUIZ ANTONIO
00:44:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
162
65
VETERANO A MASC
222
HIGUERAS CASTRO JAVIER
00:45:20
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
166
66
VETERANO A MASC
108
BOUKERTOUTA ABDELOUAHAB
00:45:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
169
67
VETERANO A MASC
145
PARDO MARIN MANUEL
00:45:37
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
173
68
VETERANO A MASC
201
BAILACH ROSELLó VICENTE
00:45:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
69
VETERANO A MASC
272
ALCANTARA SALVADOR PEDRO
00:45:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
178
70
VETERANO A MASC
236
CÁRCEL CORTELL JOSÉ CARLOS
00:46:07
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
184
71
VETERANO A MASC
161
MERINO NOLLA MANUEL
00:46:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
72
VETERANO A MASC
106
GARCIA BARRIOS Fº JAVIER
00:46:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
73
VETERANO A MASC
196
NAVARRO TOMAS FRANCISCO
00:46:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
190
74
VETERANO A MASC
198
QUESADA BRIONES JOSE ANTONIO
00:46:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
75
VETERANO A MASC
836
NAVARRO TOMAS MARTI
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
76
VETERANO A MASC
271
BARBERÁ RUIZ ENRIQUE
00:46:51
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
197
77
VETERANO A MASC
215
MIGUEL RUSCH JORGE
00:46:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
78
VETERANO A MASC
204
PASTOR TORT JOSÉ ENRIQUE
00:46:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
199
79
VETERANO A MASC
815
SOW SOW MAMADOY OURY
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
80
VETERANO A MASC
114
LEAL HERNANDEZ ANDRES
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
201
81
VETERANO A MASC
124
CHILET GARCIA FRANCISCO
00:47:10
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
202
82
VETERANO A MASC
94
CHILET BOLEA VICENTE
00:47:11
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
203
83
VETERANO A MASC
168
GARCIA IBAÑEZ JESUS
00:47:11
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
210
84
VETERANO A MASC
270
MARTINEZ GRAMAGE JAVIER
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
211
85
VETERANO A MASC
266
HERNáNDEZ NAVARRO RAúL DE LEóN
00:47:49
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
213
86
VETERANO A MASC
181
GASO MOLINER PASCUAL
00:47:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
87
VETERANO A MASC
151
REQUENA ALMAJANO JUAN MANUEL
00:47:52
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
218
88
VETERANO A MASC
155
MARTIN REIG PEDRO
00:47:54
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
220
89
VETERANO A MASC
193
PERTEGAZ SARAGOSSà PAU
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
90
VETERANO A MASC
250
RUIZ MAÑEZ ANDRES
00:47:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
222
91
VETERANO A MASC
180
CANTERO MARTINEZ JOAQUIN
00:48:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
92
VETERANO A MASC
175
MARTINEZ GOMEZ JOSERAFAEL
00:48:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
225
93
VETERANO A MASC
86
LLATAS ROMERO ANDRES
00:48:18
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
227
94
VETERANO A MASC
191
BALFAGON SARRION ANDRES
00:48:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
232
95
VETERANO A MASC
167
FLOR BOLEA JOSEVICENTE
00:48:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
235
96
VETERANO A MASC
256
MORENO ABELLA CESAR OCTAVIO
00:48:47
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
236
97
VETERANO A MASC
284
SAIZ BALLESTER LUIS
00:48:49
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
238
98
VETERANO A MASC
259
SANCHEZ MORALES CRISTOBAL
00:48:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
243
99
VETERANO A MASC
144
BATALLER TORRENT JULIO
00:48:56
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
247
100
VETERANO A MASC
846
DESCO CUEVAS ISIDRO
00:49:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
249
101
VETERANO A MASC
174
CHIRIVELLA REYES FERNANDO
00:49:51
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
251
102
VETERANO A MASC
194
SEBASTIáN FERRANDIS RAúL
00:50:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
252
103
VETERANO A MASC
117
BERNAD GARCIA MANUEL
00:50:08
VILAMARXANT C.A.
NO
254
104
VETERANO A MASC
838
MARIN SALCEDO CESAR
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
257
105
VETERANO A MASC
159
FERNANDEZ PEREZ ANTONIO
00:50:20
QUART C.A.
NO
260
106
VETERANO A MASC
113
ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA LUIS
00:50:37
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
261
107
VETERANO A MASC
261
ESPUNY FONTES SERGIO
00:50:37
UTIEL C.A.
NO
264
108
VETERANO A MASC
276
GOMEZ GONZALEZ SERGIO
00:50:56
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
267
109
VETERANO A MASC
207
ALONSO GONZÁLEZ ÁNGEL MIGUEL
00:50:56
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
270
110
VETERANO A MASC
262
LARRUY MEDINA RAFAEL
00:51:19
ROCAFORT RUNNING
NO
271
111
VETERANO A MASC
213
CORELL PALMERO JOSE
00:51:20
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
272
112
VETERANO A MASC
105
RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN B.
00:51:21
TRIESPORT TURIS, C.A.
NO
276
113
VETERANO A MASC
228
SANCHEZ GARCIA MANUEL
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
114
VETERANO A MASC
237
VAREA MONTOLIO ROBERTO
00:51:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
115
VETERANO A MASC
265
LUIS RODRIGUEZ JORGE
00:52:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
282
116
VETERANO A MASC
283
PASCUAL BLANQUER VICTOR ANDRES
00:52:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
117
VETERANO A MASC
90
GUTIERREZ DUBON AMANDO
00:52:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
294
118
VETERANO A MASC
257
MIQUEL ABAD JUAN MANUEL
00:53:22
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
302
119
VETERANO A MASC
127
ROS CARBONELL SIGFRIDO
00:53:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
309
120
VETERANO A MASC
148
BAILACH FERRER VICENTE JOSE
00:54:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
121
VETERANO A MASC
230
GIL MARTINEZ SALVADOR
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
122
VETERANO A MASC
220
GARCIA GUILLEM JOSE RAMON
00:54:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
123
VETERANO A MASC
195
VALERO GIMENEZ JAVIER
00:54:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
124
VETERANO A MASC
239
GURREA CASTRO HUGO
00:54:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
125
VETERANO A MASC
170
FURIO GOMAR Y GONZALEZ EDUARD
00:55:00
CEA BETERA
NO
321
126
VETERANO A MASC
219
CARLES BOU DANIEL
00:55:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
322
127
VETERANO A MASC
263
LUCAS TAMARIT JOSE
00:55:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
128
VETERANO A MASC
277
MUñIZ ORTIZ DAVID
00:55:26
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
331
129
VETERANO A MASC
102
NOGUERA ALEPUZ FRANCISCO
00:55:54
PINDARO - JOMA A.D.
NO
346
130
VETERANO A MASC
158
VALDELVIRA REOLID JAVIER
00:57:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
131
VETERANO A MASC
153
GOMEZ ESTEVAN TOMAS
00:57:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
348
132
VETERANO A MASC
91
SILVESTRE LATORRE LUIS
00:57:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
352
133
VETERANO A MASC
157
MARCO MOMPO JOSE
00:57:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
134
VETERANO A MASC
816
QUINTERO GIL ALVARO
00:57:51
CEA BETERA
NO
354
135
VETERANO A MASC
187
RUIZ ORTEGA ANTONIO
00:57:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
136
VETERANO A MASC
154
OñATE CEBRIáN FRANCISCO JAVIER
00:57:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
356
137
VETERANO A MASC
260
CATALA ROCHER DAVID
00:58:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Siguiente >>