XIV Carrera Popular Tendetes contra la Droga
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 14 de 42, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4122
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3590
708
Senior M
4841
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:39:30
00:37:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3591
709
Senior M
6625
DAVID GARCÉS SÁNCHEZ
00:39:30
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3604
710
Senior M
4007
RUBEN GASCO DOBON
00:39:39
00:37:32
ORPESACORRE
NO
3610
711
Senior M
3314
RAUL DOMINGO MANZANERA BERTOLIN
00:39:42
00:37:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3616
712
Senior M
7864
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ PERALES
00:39:46
00:39:25
CORRECANSINOS
NO
3625
713
Senior M
4776
DAVID SOLAZ PLA
00:39:49
00:37:51
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
3627
714
Senior M
336
ENRIQUE CABO
00:39:49
00:38:17
RUN+VALENCIA
NO
3628
715
Senior M
3622
DANIEL PIERA GIL
00:39:50
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3648
716
Senior M
396
MANUEL JAVIER CERRILLO HIDALGO
00:40:06
00:37:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3674
717
Senior M
5710
JOSE ANTONIO ARANDA ALMIñANA
00:40:29
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3684
718
Senior M
380
LUIS FELIPE QUINTERO TEDESCO QUINTERO TEDESCO
00:40:33
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3688
719
Senior M
5567
OSCAR ELENA CABAÑAS
00:40:38
00:38:40
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
3691
720
Senior M
6857
SAÚL VEGA MARTÍNEZ
00:40:39
00:38:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3719
721
Senior M
3987
VICENTE ALBERO GABARDA
00:40:53
00:39:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3735
722
Senior M
5074
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ URQUIRI
00:41:02
00:39:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3736
723
Senior M
6418
VICENTE FABRICH GARRIDO
00:41:04
00:38:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3742
724
Senior M
3447
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
00:41:06
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3746
725
Senior M
4526
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ HUERTA
00:41:10
00:38:26
CORRECANSINOS
NO
3750
726
Senior M
5257
JOSE GOMEZ ALACREU
00:41:12
00:38:43
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
3757
727
Senior M
6241
NESTOR ALIS POZO
00:41:14
00:38:36
DA CLENCHIS
NO
3762
728
Senior M
9026
SANTIAGO CERVERA CARCELLER
00:41:19
00:38:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3770
729
Senior M
3886
JUAN CARLOS ESTEBAN REDONDO
00:41:27
00:39:50
COCOON TEAM
NO
3773
730
Senior M
6127
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
00:41:29
00:39:46
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3775
731
Senior M
6306
ANTONI LLORCA BLASCO
00:41:30
00:39:47
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3776
732
Senior M
6370
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
00:41:30
00:41:30
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3784
733
Senior M
9233
MIGUEL PERLES ALABAU
00:41:36
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3813
734
Senior M
3539
RAFAEL COLLADO VERDEJO
00:41:50
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3824
735
Senior M
5066
JOSE SAZ
00:41:56
00:39:29
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
3845
736
Senior M
4308
VICENTE SANZ CARRILLO
00:42:24
00:40:00
NAVAJAS C.A.
NO
3852
737
Senior M
3958
JAVIER TORO ALCALA
00:42:26
00:40:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
3860
738
Senior M
6429
LUIS PALLARES RUBIO
00:42:31
00:40:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3873
739
Senior M
458
IVAN RUIZ MORAN
00:42:38
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3883
740
Senior M
6503
ANTONIO FRANCISCO URBANO IBAÑEZ
00:42:44
00:39:52
QUART C.A.
NO
3892
741
Senior M
4800
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
00:42:50
00:40:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3894
742
Senior M
5449
UGE ESCALERA GARCIA
00:42:50
00:40:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3934
743
Senior M
4715
AGUSTIN ALBA OLTRA
00:43:30
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3941
744
Senior M
471
SERGIO SAIZ RAMIREZ
00:43:35
00:41:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3948
745
Senior M
335
ALEJANDRO JOSE CASTELLANO ANGULO
00:43:48
00:41:20
VILLAR, ATLETISMO
NO
3955
746
Senior M
4604
JOSE MIGUEL VARELA
00:43:53
00:42:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3960
747
Senior M
389
IGNACIO CERCHIARO BRITOS
00:44:00
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3990
748
Senior M
4389
JORGE VAELLO PRADES
00:44:52
00:42:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3995
749
Senior M
3917
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ
00:44:58
00:42:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3996
750
Senior M
347
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO
00:44:59
00:42:11
DURISTORARIS
NO
4012
751
Senior M
4331
FRANCISCO JOSE ANAYA OSA
00:45:11
00:42:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4015
752
Senior M
7462
PEDRO JOSE ZALDIVAR MARTINEZ
00:45:18
00:43:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4041
753
Senior M
4340
AVELINO MOCHOLI CARRION
00:46:15
00:43:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4042
754
Senior M
5073
DANIEL MALLACH RICO
00:46:15
00:43:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4044
755
Senior M
468
LUIS MARTINEZ ABAD
00:46:18
00:43:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4066
756
Senior M
9049
NACHO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
00:47:01
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4092
757
Senior M
5330
MOISES GIMENO MORENO
00:48:21
00:46:19
CLUB CRM
NO
4107
758
Senior M
4256
GERMAN ALCAIDE LOPEZ
00:49:45
00:47:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4108
759
Senior M
4255
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:49:46
00:47:27
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4120
760
Senior M
473
FERRAN CARSI CABALLER
00:56:50
00:54:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
168
1
Veterana A
221
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS
00:22:45
00:22:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
2
Veterana A
7427
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ
00:22:55
00:22:55
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
261
3
Veterana A
7435
DIANA RUIZ SALAVERT
00:23:43
00:23:41
REDOLAT.COM
NO
275
4
Veterana A
7445
ESTHER BALAGUER PLANELLES
00:23:49
00:23:47
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
379
5
Veterana A
7430
PILAR VILLAPLANA CAUDET
00:24:39
00:24:37
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
424
6
Veterana A
7432
MERCHE ABALOS ALVAREZ
00:24:50
00:24:49
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
439
7
Veterana A
7439
MARILO COLOMINO LECHUGA
00:24:53
00:24:51
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
621
8
Veterana A
7832
IVANA ABREU SANCHEZ
00:25:43
00:25:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
9
Veterana A
8352
MATILDE GIL QUINZA
00:26:11
00:26:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
748
10
Veterana A
9219
ASCENSION JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
00:26:24
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
896
11
Veterana A
8331
CARMEN RIVAS ATIENZA
00:27:01
00:26:45
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
959
12
Veterana A
7914
ISABEL FABADO GUILLEN
00:27:21
00:27:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
964
13
Veterana A
2536
JULIA MARTINEZ MILANES
00:27:22
00:27:07
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
991
14
Veterana A
7960
ANA AMARO REYES
00:27:29
00:27:25
REDOLAT.COM
NO
1120
15
Veterana A
7541
SANDRA MUÑOZ SANFELIX
00:27:55
00:27:54
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1129
16
Veterana A
9159
MATILDE ALCARAZ SANTONJA
00:27:58
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1136
17
Veterana A
257
ISABEL HUERTOS ESQUERDO
00:27:59
00:27:54
REDOLAT.COM
NO
1201
18
Veterana A
2154
PAULA COMES SORIA
00:28:18
00:28:02
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1222
19
Veterana A
9395
BEGOñA COLOMER FERRERO
00:28:21
00:27:52
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
1238
20
Veterana A
2455
MARI CARMEN COSTA BELTRAN
00:28:26
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1282
21
Veterana A
1515
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ
00:28:39
00:28:10
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1328
22
Veterana A
2583
MONICA NAVARRO NACHER
00:28:49
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1421
23
Veterana A
9238
RAQUEL VIVES IGUALADA
00:29:14
00:28:50
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1448
24
Veterana A
3025
CONCHA CARRASCOSA PEREZ
00:29:19
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1475
25
Veterana A
9015
LUCILA SANTIAGO NAVARRO
00:29:27
00:29:00
LOS TORDOS
NO
1494
26
Veterana A
9477
LUISA ALCALA VILLAR
00:29:31
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1504
27
Veterana A
1540
PALOMA GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
00:29:34
00:29:23
TRT MELIANA
NO
1510
28
Veterana A
1807
EVA CARRETERO PEREZ
00:29:35
00:27:06
EL RECTITO
NO
1517
29
Veterana A
2298
MARIA JOSE HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:29:36
00:29:30
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1554
30
Veterana A
2041
RAQUEL JOVANI ORTI
00:29:44
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1558
31
Veterana A
9332
TINA ROBLES RUIZ
00:29:44
00:29:23
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
1578
32
Veterana A
2661
FINA RUIZ FENOLLOSA
00:29:53
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1633
33
Veterana A
1643
ENCARNA CAMPOS MARTINEZ
00:30:05
00:29:12
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
1683
34
Veterana A
2730
SUSANA MESEGUER DONATE
00:30:23
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1691
35
Veterana A
1945
TERESA PARRA VICENT
00:30:25
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1692
36
Veterana A
2683
NATHALIE MIGUEL MIQUEL
00:30:25
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1698
37
Veterana A
1587
NOEMI RAMAL MUñOZ
00:30:26
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1717
38
Veterana A
8470
PATRICIA GONZALEZ RUIZ
00:30:30
00:30:03
DA CLENCHIS
NO
1753
39
Veterana A
1786
RAQUEL CASTRO PORTA
00:30:41
00:29:39
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1761
40
Veterana A
9174
Mª ANGELES LLUCH BLASCO
00:30:42
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1766
41
Veterana A
110
MARCELA DE PEREDA CASTRO
00:30:43
00:29:19
DURISTORARIS
NO
1788
42
Veterana A
2788
REMEI IBAÑEZ ALCOCER
00:30:49
00:29:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1800
43
Veterana A
2237
CELIA MARIA ESCAT PARICIO
00:30:53
00:30:16
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1822
44
Veterana A
2218
ESTER PEREA LOPEZ
00:31:01
00:30:00
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLAMAYOR
NO
1825
45
Veterana A
9035
VICENTA MARCO FERRER
00:31:01
00:30:33
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
1828
46
Veterana A
1633
ROSA ANA MORENO CHINCHILLA
00:31:03
00:30:28
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1862
47
Veterana A
7913
SONIA GUILLEM PEREZ
00:31:09
00:30:54
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
<< Anterior
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
Siguiente >>