XVIII Volta a peu a Carlet 2010
C.A. Els Coixos de Carlet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 14 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1612
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
1352
350
Senior Masc
1840
VICENTE PUIG BAYO
00:57:04
00:55:31
00:30:16
42 Y PICO
NO
1304
521
Veterano A
1001
EMILIO ANGEL CASTILLO DOLZ
00:56:22
00:55:32
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1254
324
Senior Masc
1270
SERGIO GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍN
00:55:38
00:55:33
00:26:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1344
347
Senior Masc
481
CARLOS CASTELLO HERNANDIS
00:56:57
00:55:33
00:29:55
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1250
20
Veterana B
936
ROSA Mª PASCUAL SANVENANCIO
00:55:35
00:55:34
00:26:35
HAMBOLRIOLA
NO
1294
335
Senior Masc
994
SERGIO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ
00:56:14
00:55:34
00:29:38
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1338
43
Veterana A
244
JOSEFA TALENS SANZ
00:56:53
00:55:34
00:29:40
C.C.PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1280
36
Veterana A
2192
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ZAPATA
00:55:58
00:55:35
00:27:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1300
37
Veterana A
545
VICEN BOIZA TRUJILLO
00:56:20
00:55:35
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1309
38
Veterana A
7
ESTHER GONZALEZ PEREZ DE VILLAR
00:56:26
00:55:35
00:28:53
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1252
503
Veterano A
1967
FELIP CUCARELLA MARCH
00:55:36
00:55:36
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1307
314
Veterano B
1890
JUAN ALBORCH EXPOSITO
00:56:25
00:55:36
00:29:28
GALGOS SILLA
NO
1310
523
Veterano A
2304
ISRAEL CARMIN GURREA
00:56:26
00:55:36
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1269
509
Veterano A
438
JOSE GIL MONTANER
00:55:50
00:55:37
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1277
21
Veterana B
1241
CARMINA BUSÓ CORTÉS
00:55:57
00:55:39
00:27:19
ES POSIBLE
NO
1312
524
Veterano A
2301
SALVADOR FRANCES GRAU
00:56:27
00:55:39
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1295
336
Senior Masc
1208
VICENT LLEDÓ TORRES
00:56:15
00:55:40
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1350
535
Veterano A
1941
EVELIO MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
00:57:02
00:55:41
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1342
24
Senior Feme
581
YOLANDA GALLEGO BALLESTER
00:56:56
00:55:42
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1351
536
Veterano A
1428
FERNANDO MARTÍN MUÑOZ
00:57:03
00:55:42
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1345
348
Senior Masc
580
JOSEP ALEPUZ I FERRÀ
00:56:57
00:55:43
00:29:33
TRI SPIRIT
NO
1353
320
Veterano B
928
VÍCTOR APARISI SERRA
00:57:05
00:55:43
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1347
533
Veterano A
2144
ANTONIO CRIADO MORENO
00:57:00
00:55:44
00:30:14
C.A. ALCOY
NO
1367
327
Veterano B
914
JOSE LUIS PASTOR VERDU
00:57:16
00:55:46
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1313
525
Veterano A
881
RICARDO SERENA SIGNES
00:56:28
00:55:47
00:29:32
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1329
529
Veterano A
1456
ANDREU CAVALLARI
00:56:44
00:55:47
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1333
345
Senior Masc
1702
MIGUEL ANGEL VALERO OSSORIO
00:56:47
00:55:47
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1328
22
Senior Feme
1458
SUSANA ARNAU PEREZ
00:56:43
00:55:48
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1364
539
Veterano A
1626
JOSE RAMON ARLANDIS
00:57:15
00:55:48
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1365
540
Veterano A
1628
CARLOS SALAS
00:57:15
00:55:48
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1296
311
Veterano B
388
MIGUEL LOPEZ SABATER
00:56:15
00:55:49
00:27:55
RUNNRSWORLD
NO
1354
321
Veterano B
1968
XIMO BRIA TRESCOLÍ
00:57:06
00:55:53
00:29:29
ATLETISME L'ALCUDIA
NO
1315
340
Senior Masc
1767
TINO ANDREU GIMENO
00:56:30
00:55:54
00:29:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1316
20
Senior Feme
1854
MARIA VILLALBA SAIS
00:56:30
00:55:54
00:29:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1299
519
Veterano A
804
PASCUAL ASÍNS SANCHO
00:56:19
00:55:56
00:28:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1298
518
Veterano A
2321
JOSE VICENTE MARTÍNEZ CORREAL
00:56:19
00:55:57
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1326
42
Veterana A
1059
ESTER GARCIA CASTILLO
00:56:40
00:55:57
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1337
20
Juvenil Masc
1809
ERIC BENAVENT TEBAR
00:56:52
00:55:57
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1334
19
Juvenil Masc
1213
EDELMIRO GARCÍA CABO
00:56:48
00:55:58
00:30:38
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1283
309
Veterano B
1359
AGUSTIN PARRA CHACON
00:56:03
00:55:59
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1284
329
Senior Masc
1360
AITOR PINEDA RIERA
00:56:03
00:55:59
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1311
39
Veterana A
1190
EVA LLORET CALLEJO
00:56:27
00:56:00
00:28:42
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
1349
534
Veterano A
1356
JUAN PEDRO MUÑOZ GARCIA
00:57:01
00:56:01
00:29:50
GRUP D´ATLETISME MOIXENT
NO
1359
323
Veterano B
414
GERARDO HERAS SÁNCHEZ
00:57:12
00:56:02
00:29:27
C.C.PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1368
328
Veterano B
1405
MIGUEL AVILA SERRANO
00:57:19
00:56:02
00:30:14
COYCOY.ES
NO
1361
325
Veterano B
415
ANTONI CEBOLLA TORNERO
00:57:13
00:56:04
00:29:27
C.C.PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1318
21
Senior Feme
1489
MARIA DEL PILAR TORNOS
00:56:33
00:56:05
00:28:43
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
1324
528
Veterano A
2189
JAVIER AGUILAR MORENO
00:56:39
00:56:05
00:28:41
ALDAIA
NO
1325
41
Veterana A
2190
ISABEL FERNANDEZ GASCO
00:56:39
00:56:05
00:28:41
ALDAIA
NO
1378
331
Veterano B
1093
JOSE ANTONIO MANZANO
00:57:37
00:56:05
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1331
344
Senior Masc
1500
FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ ESTRUCH
00:56:44
00:56:07
00:28:55
RUN4LIFE C.D
NO
1330
343
Senior Masc
1468
JUAN TORRALBA POLO
00:56:44
00:56:09
00:28:55
RUN4LIFE C.D
NO
1323
40
Veterana A
1870
CRISTINA ALOS FERRANDIS
00:56:38
00:56:10
00:28:43
C.C. INSENSATOS
NO
1339
346
Senior Masc
2393
SERGIO SANTAFOSTA
00:56:54
00:56:10
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1301
337
Senior Masc
1688
ANTONIO OROVAL PERIS
00:56:20
00:56:12
00:27:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1321
341
Senior Masc
1367
ANTONIO ABANADES CONEJERO
00:56:34
00:56:12
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1340
23
Senior Feme
992
BEGOÑA MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:56:54
00:56:13
00:29:38
TORRENTE
NO
1348
349
Senior Masc
329
CLEMENTE LOPEZ CASTELLANOS
00:57:01
00:56:13
00:28:17
GALLINA VIEJA HACE BUEN CALDO
NO
1362
326
Veterano B
1499
VICENTE BERNABE
00:57:14
00:56:17
00:29:50
C C, LA RABOSA
NO
1363
538
Veterano A
2274
ANTONIO ESCANDELL
00:57:14
00:56:18
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1401
549
Veterano A
1535
FERNANDO CASANI MONTANER
00:57:48
00:56:20
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1396
337
Veterano B
1390
RAÚL LOZANO TORRES
00:57:47
00:56:22
00:30:25
ATLETISME GUADASSAUR
NO
1397
338
Veterano B
1389
JOSÉ VICENTE PASCUAL ALMAZÁN
00:57:47
00:56:22
00:30:25
ATLETISME L'ALCUDIA
NO
1343
531
Veterano A
2325
XAVI PINTO PAZ
00:56:57
00:56:24
00:29:14
BTTCOLAITAEXTREM
NO
1388
27
Senior Feme
1754
INMA BEATO TORTAJADA
00:57:41
00:56:28
00:30:19
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1406
24
Veterana B
1384
PILAR LOPEZ ALONSO
00:57:54
00:56:29
00:30:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1407
48
Veterana A
1415
MARIA DOLORES ORTEGA MARGARITTI
00:57:54
00:56:29
00:30:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1409
25
Veterana B
253
CARMEN MONTERO TENA
00:57:55
00:56:29
00:30:39
ATLETISME ALBAL
NO
1399
547
Veterano A
2010
ALEJANDRO ANDUJAR MASCUÑAN
00:57:47
00:56:30
00:29:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1374
541
Veterano A
1214
EDELMIRO GARCÍA BARÓN
00:57:24
00:56:32
00:30:38
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1389
335
Veterano B
1170
JOSE ORTS CALABUIG
00:57:42
00:56:32
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1382
356
Senior Masc
1454
VICENT FORT GARCÍA
00:57:39
00:56:33
00:30:18
ANECOOP BOUQUET
NO
1408
341
Veterano B
1896
JUAN BAYO GIMENO
00:57:54
00:56:34
00:30:38
JUAN AYO
NO
1366
22
Promesa Masc
1998
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:57:16
00:56:35
00:28:57
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1394
546
Veterano A
413
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ MORALES
00:57:46
00:56:35
00:30:14
C.C.PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
1395
336
Veterano B
1025
SANTIAGO CARRILERO ROIG
00:57:46
00:56:35
00:30:14
COLLA DE CORRER LA PETXINA
NO
1410
49
Veterana A
323
Mª DOLORES INGLADA VERCHER
00:57:58
00:56:35
00:30:21
C. ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
1411
342
Veterano B
325
JOSE CISCAR ROSELL
00:57:58
00:56:35
00:30:21
C. ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
1327
342
Senior Masc
1114
ANGEL FERRANDO BOIGUES
00:56:43
00:56:36
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1423
26
Veterana B
391
MERCEDES CORMAN BARTUAL
00:58:12
00:56:36
00:30:05
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1356
537
Veterano A
2181
SALVADOR FERRAIRO CASTELLA
00:57:07
00:56:37
00:28:08
L'ESPENTA
NO
1369
329
Veterano B
2377
NICOLÁS MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ
00:57:19
00:56:38
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1357
351
Senior Masc
681
DORSAL SIN DATOS
00:57:08
00:56:39
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1376
45
Veterana A
1742
ROSA ANA MORENO CHINCHILLA
00:57:26
00:56:39
00:29:01
AMATEUR SPORTS
NO
1418
555
Veterano A
873
RAÜL MARTINEZ MARIN
00:58:07
00:56:39
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1360
324
Veterano B
2066
ENRIQUE GARCIA GARCIA
00:57:13
00:56:40
00:29:15
C A UTIEL
NO
1377
46
Veterana A
2203
TERESA ROSELLO FUSTER
00:57:30
00:56:42
00:29:38
ATLETISME GUADASSAUR
NO
1371
352
Senior Masc
969
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ ITURBURO
00:57:22
00:56:44
00:29:26
NEREIDAS RUNNING CLUB
NO
1398
339
Veterano B
753
SALVADOR BOTELLA ESTEVE
00:57:47
00:56:44
00:28:27
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
1415
343
Veterano B
1108
BERNARDO TOMAS I MASCARELL
00:58:00
00:56:45
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1332
530
Veterano A
2045
VICENTE FUSTER GARCIA
00:56:46
00:56:46
00:00:00
EL CAPAZO
NO
1358
322
Veterano B
708
SALVADOR PENADES JUAN
00:57:10
00:56:46
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1373
330
Veterano B
2128
MESIAS ROLDÁN PAREJA
00:57:24
00:56:47
00:29:09
AMUNT AVALL
NO
1370
44
Veterana A
1156
SONIA ESTELLES
00:57:22
00:56:48
00:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1416
553
Veterano A
1323
FAUSTINO SANTARREMIGIA CRIADO
00:58:01
00:56:48
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1422
346
Veterano B
2365
AMBROSIO FERRER PORTILLO
00:58:12
00:56:48
00:31:07
C.A. LA RABOSA
NO
1424
556
Veterano A
1075
VICENTE MIGUEL LOPEZ GARCIA
00:58:12
00:56:49
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1379
354
Senior Masc
281
DOLORES GUERRERO MOSCARDO
00:57:38
00:56:51
00:29:10
ALAQUÁS
NO
1380
355
Senior Masc
280
CARLOS SANCHIS SANCHIS
00:57:38
00:56:51
00:29:37
IDENPENDIENTE
NO
1355
25
Senior Feme
2114
OLGA BAHAMONDE PONCE
00:57:06
00:56:55
00:29:04
RUNNING VALENCIA [PINEDO]
NO
<< Anterior
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Siguiente >>